SCC Course Offerings - Spring 2011

This information last modified  Oct 17  7:36 AM  2011

DEPT NUM  SEC TITLE........................  DAYS.. TIMES....... ROOM     CRD MAX USED FULL  INSTRUCTOR
ACA 115   001 Success & Study Skills         TTH      09:00-09:50A KEN138   1.0  24  23        Stroman, Alfreda 
ACA 115   002 Success & Study Skills         TTH      11:00-11:50A MEY110   1.0  24  17        Stroman, Alfreda 
ACA 115   LC1 Success & Study Skills         TTH      11:00-11:50A MEY110   1.0  23  13        Stroman, Alfreda 
ACA 115   N01 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  40  38        Clark, Karen 
ACA 115   N02 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  40  40  FULL  Clark, Karen 
ACA 115   N03 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  40  39        Clark, Karen 
ACA 115   N04 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  40  39        Buchanan, Benjamin 
ACA 115   N05 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  40  38        Ward, Mary 
ACA 115   N06 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  42  41        Senior, Susan 
ACA 115   N07 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  40  16        Spong, Ann 
ACA 115   N08 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  40  20        Ash, Madie 
ACA 115   N09 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  40  36        Smith, Davis 
ACA 115   N10 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  40  18        Stroman, Alfreda 
ACA 115   SMN Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  35  29        Layne, Ronald 
ACA 115   SN2 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  20  13        Buchanan, Benjamin 
ACA 122   001 College Transfer Success       MW       11:00-11:50A KEN146   1.0  30  29        Grine, Susan 
ACA 122   002 College Transfer Success       MW       01:00-01:50P STO221   1.0  30  29        Chandler, Linda 
ACA 122   003 College Transfer Success       TTH      01:00-01:50P MEY101   1.0  30  29        Chandler, Linda 
ACA 122   004 College Transfer Success       MW       01:30-02:20P STO214   1.0  30  27        Skura, Catherine 
ACC 120   H01 Prin of Financial Accounting   TTH      09:30-10:45A MEY103   4.0  30  29        Lynch, Donald 
ACC 120   N01 Prin of Financial Accounting            Internet              4.0  20  19        Speth, Mary 
ACC 120   N02 Prin of Financial Accounting            Internet              4.0  20  17        Lynch, Donald 
ACC 121   001 Prin of Managerial Accounting  MTWTH    11:00-12:15P MEY103   4.0  25  21        Speth, Mary 
ACC 121   HE1 Prin of Managerial Accounting  M        05:45-07:15P STO213   4.0  20  12        Thomas, Melanie 
ACC 121   N01 Prin of Managerial Accounting           Internet              4.0  20  15        Lynch, Donald 
ACC 140   N01 Payroll Accounting                      Internet              2.0  20  24  FULL  Lynch, Donald 
ACC 149   001 Intro to Acc Spreadsheets      TTH      08:00-09:15A STO209   2.0   6   4        Harward, Larry 
ACC 149   002 Intro to Acc Spreadsheets      TTH      09:30-10:45A STO209   2.0   6   6  FULL  Harward, Larry 
ACC 150   001 Accounting Software Appl       TTH      08:00-09:15A STO209   2.0   8   7        Harward, Larry 
ACC 150   002 Accounting Software Appl       TTH      09:30-10:45A STO209   2.0   8   7        Harward, Larry 
ACC 151   H01 Acct Spreadsheet Appl          M        09:30-10:45A MEY103   2.0  20  14        Lynch, Donald 
ACC 180   H01 Practices in Bookkeeping       W        09:30-10:45A MEY103   3.0  20  15        Speth, Mary 
ACC 221   H01 Intermediate Acct II           MW       01:00-02:15P MEY103   4.0  20  12        Speth, Mary 
ACC 225   H01 Cost Accounting                W        08:00-09:15A MEY103   3.0  20  13        Brown, Joseph 
ANT 210   N01 General Anthropology                    Internet              3.0  20  21  FULL  Reeves, Cynthia 
ANT 220   SMN Cultural Anthropology                   Internet              3.0  20   5        Reeves, Cynthia 
ARC 113   001 Residential Arch Tech          W        01:00-01:50P LIT176   3.0  16   2        Howle, Timothy 
                                             TTH      02:00-04:50P LIT176  
ARC 119   001 Structural Drafting            W        12:00-12:50P LIT176   3.0  20   5        Howle, Timothy 
                                             W        02:00-04:50P LIT176  
ARC 213   001 Design Project                 W        08:00-09:50A LIT176   4.0  20   6        Howle, Timothy 
                                             TTH      08:00-10:50A LIT176  
ARC 213   H01 Design Project                 TWTH     08:00-09:50A LIT176   4.0  20   0        Howle, Timothy 
ARC 214   001 Architectural Statics          T        11:00-01:50P LIT191   3.0  20   2        O'Brien, John 
                                             W        11:00-11:50A LIT191  
ARC 215   001 Architect Strength of Mat      TH       11:00-01:50P LIT191   3.0  20   2        O'Brien, John 
                                             W        12:00-12:50P LIT191  
ART 111   001 Art Appreciation               TTH      11:35-12:50P KEN139   3.0  34  30        Niskanen, Julie 
ART 111   N01 Art Appreciation                        Internet              3.0  24  26  FULL  Niskanen, Julie 
ART 111   XP1 Art Appreciation               TTH      08:15-09:55A PCHS     3.0   0  10  FULL  Gertz, Frances 
ART 115   001 Art History Survey II          TTH      09:30-10:45A KEN147   3.0  24  10        Niskanen, Julie 
ART 121   001 Design I                       TTH      09:00-11:50A KEN002   3.0  15  17  FULL  Baker, Denise 
ART 122   001 Design II                      TTH      01:00-03:50P KEN001   3.0  15  15  FULL  Baker, Denise 
ART 132   001 Drawing II                     MW       01:00-03:50P KEN001   3.0  15  15  FULL  Ton, Eric 
ART 171   H01 Computer Art I                 TH       10:00-12:50P LIT227   3.0  20  13        Ton, Eric 
ART 171   H02 Computer Art I                 T        10:00-12:50P LIT227   3.0  20  11        Ton, Eric 
ART 214   001 Portfolio and Resume           F        10:00-11:50A KEN002   1.0  15  10        Ton, Eric 
ART 231   001 Printmaking I                  TTH      01:00-03:50P KEN002   3.0   5   1        Niskanen, Julie 
ART 232   001 Printmaking II                 TTH      01:00-03:50P KEN002   3.0  10   5        Niskanen, Julie 
ART 240   001 Painting I                     MW       09:00-11:50A KEN001   3.0   5   3        Baker, Denise 
ART 241   001 Painting II                    MW       09:00-11:50A KEN001   3.0  10   4        Baker, Denise 
ART 264   H01 Digital Photography I          F        12:00-02:50P LIT227   3.0  15  15  FULL  Ton, Eric 
AST 111   001 Descriptive Astronomy          MWF      10:00-10:50A MEY112   3.0  20  20  FULL  Morse, Jeanne 
AST 111   002 Descriptive Astronomy          MWF      08:00-08:50A MEY112   3.0  20  21  FULL  Swanson, Richard 
AST 111A  E01 Descriptive Astronomy Lab      T        07:00-09:00P MEY112   1.0  20  17        Morse, Jeanne 
AST 111A  E02 Descriptive Astronomy Lab      W        07:00-09:00P MEY112   1.0  20  20  FULL  Swanson, Richard 
AUB 111   D03 Painting & Refinishing I       MTWTH    01:00-03:20P SIR119   4.0   0   0  FULL  Maness, Darwin 
AUB 111   X03 Painting & Refinishing I       MTWTH    01:00-03:20P SIR119   4.0   0  17  FULL  Maness, Darwin 
AUB 114   E01 Special Finishes               TH       06:00-08:50P SIR119   2.0  17  16        Maness, Darwin 
AUB 122   001 Non-Structural Damage II       MT       08:00-11:50A SIR119   4.0  18  18  FULL  Evans, Tildon 
AUB 132   E01 Structural Damage II           MT       06:00-09:50P SIR119   4.0  18  13        Maness, Darwin 
AUB 134   001 Autobody MIG Welding           W        08:00-12:50P SIR119   3.0  10   9        Evans, Tildon 
AUB 134   002 Autobody MIG Welding           TH       08:00-12:50P SIR119   3.0  10  10  FULL  Evans, Tildon 
AUB 134   003 Autobody MIG Welding           F        08:00-12:50P SIR119   3.0   9   5        Evans, Tildon 
AUT 110   N01 Intro to Auto Technology                Internet              3.0  30  26        Black, James 
AUT 113   001 Automotive Servicing I         TTH      09:00-11:50A SIR103   2.0  10   8        Cameron, Alex 
AUT 114   001 Safety and Emissions           F        08:00-10:50A SIR103   2.0  20  20  FULL  Black, James 
AUT 151   001 Brake Systems                  MW       08:00-10:25A SIR103   3.0  18  18  FULL  Ingham, Stephen 
AUT 151   E01 Brake Systems                  MT       06:00-08:25P SIR103   3.0  18  19  FULL  Black, James 
AUT 151A  001 Brakes Systems Lab             MW       10:35-11:55A SIR103   1.0  18  18  FULL  Ingham, Stephen 
AUT 151A  E01 Brakes Systems Lab             MT       08:35-09:55P SIR103   1.0  18  19  FULL  Black, James 
AUT 163   E01 Adv Auto Electricity           WTH      06:00-08:25P SIR102   3.0  18  11        Cameron, Alex 
AUT 181   001 Engine Performance 1           T        08:00-10:50A SIR102   3.0  18  18  FULL  Ingham, Stephen 
                                             TH       08:00-09:50A SIR102  
AUT 231   001 Man Trans/Axles/Drtrains       TTH      01:00-03:20P SIR103   3.0  20  20  FULL  Black, James 
AUT 231A  001 Man Trans/Ax/Drtrains Lab      TTH      03:30-04:50P SIR103   1.0  20  20  FULL  Black, James 
AUT 285   001 Intro to Alternative Fuels     MW       03:00-04:50P SIR103   3.0  18  18  FULL  Ingham, Stephen 
BIO 094   001 Concepts of Human Biology      MWF      11:00-11:50A MEY216   4.0  18  18  FULL  Kalevas, Helen 
                                             M        02:00-03:50P MEY209  
BIO 111   001 General Biology I              MWF      09:00-09:50A STO111   4.0  22  23  FULL  Roush, Rebecca 
                                             T        09:30-12:20P MEY220  
BIO 111   002 General Biology I              MWF      09:00-09:50A STO111   4.0  24  23        Roush, Rebecca 
                                             W        02:00-04:50P MEY209  
BIO 111   003 General Biology I              MWF      09:00-09:50A STO111   4.0  22  24  FULL  Roush, Rebecca 
                                             TH       09:30-12:20P MEY220  
BIO 112   001 General Biology II             MWF      10:00-10:50A STO111   4.0  20  20  FULL  Robertson, Lewis 
                                             T        02:00-04:50P MEY220  
BIO 112   002 General Biology II             MWF      10:00-10:50A STO111   4.0  15  20  FULL  Robertson, Lewis 
                                             TH       02:00-04:50P MEY220  
BIO 112   003 General Biology II             MWF      10:00-10:50A STO111   4.0  22  22  FULL  Robertson, Lewis 
                                             W        12:30-03:20P MEY220  
BIO 112   E01 General Biology II             TTH      06:30-09:20P MEY220   4.0  10   9        Robertson, Lewis 
BIO 130   H01 Introductory Zoology           M        01:00-03:50P MEY220   4.0  15  21  FULL  Roush, Rebecca 
BIO 155   001 Nutrition                      TTH      12:30-01:45P MEY113   3.0  24  25  FULL  Roush, Rebecca 
BIO 163   001 Basic Anat & Physiology        MWF      12:30-01:45P MEY216   5.0  22  22  FULL  Daniel, Mary 
                                             W        02:00-03:50P MEY216  
BIO 165   001 Anatomy and Physiology I       MWF      10:00-10:50A MEY113   4.0  20  20  FULL  Emmons, Tracey 
                                             TH       09:30-12:20P MEY216  
BIO 165   002 Anatomy and Physiology I       MWF      10:00-10:50A MEY113   4.0  22  22  FULL  Emmons, Tracey 
                                             TH       02:00-04:50P MEY216  
BIO 165   003 Anatomy and Physiology I       MWF      11:00-11:50A MEY113   4.0  22  22  FULL  Emmons, Tracey 
                                             T        09:30-12:20P MEY216  
BIO 165   004 Anatomy and Physiology I       MWF      11:00-11:50A MEY113   4.0  22  22  FULL  Emmons, Tracey 
                                             T        02:00-04:50P MEY216  
BIO 166   003 Anatomy and Physiology II      TTH      12:30-01:45P STO111   4.0  18  17        Daniel, Mary 
                                             M        02:00-04:50P MEY214  
BIO 166   004 Anatomy and Physiology II      TTH      12:30-01:45P STO111   4.0  18  17        Daniel, Mary 
                                             T        09:30-12:20P MEY214  
BIO 166   005 Anatomy and Physiology II      TTH      12:30-01:45P STO111   4.0   5   5  FULL  Daniel, Mary 
                                             T        02:00-04:50P MEY214  
BIO 166   006 Anatomy and Physiology II      TTH      12:30-01:45P STO111   4.0  12  12  FULL  Daniel, Mary 
                                             TH       02:00-04:50P MEY212  
BIO 166   007 Anatomy and Physiology II      WF       11:30-12:45P STO111   4.0  13  11        Roush, Rebecca 
                                             T        02:00-04:50P MEY214  
BIO 166   008 Anatomy and Physiology II      WF       11:30-12:45P STO111   4.0  12  12  FULL  Roush, Rebecca 
                                             TH       02:00-04:50P MEY212  
BIO 166   009 Anatomy and Physiology II      WF       11:30-12:45P STO111   4.0  24  16        Roush, Rebecca 
                                             F        02:00-04:50P MEY214  
BIO 166   010 Anatomy and Physiology II      WF       11:30-12:45P STO111   4.0  18  14        Roush, Rebecca 
                                             TH       09:30-12:20P MEY214  
BIO 166   E01 Anatomy and Physiology II      T        06:30-09:20P MEY216   4.0  20  15        Daniel, Mary 
                                             TH       06:30-09:20P MEY113  
BIO 166   E02 Anatomy and Physiology II      W        06:30-09:20P MEY216   4.0  20  12        Daniel, Mary 
                                             TH       06:30-09:20P MEY113  
BIO 166   H01 Anatomy and Physiology II      MW       12:00-12:50P MEY113   4.0  22  22  FULL  Emmons, Tracey 
                                             M        02:00-04:50P MEY216  
BIO 166   H02 Anatomy and Physiology II      MW       12:00-12:50P MEY113   4.0  18  15        Emmons, Tracey 
                                             W        02:00-04:50P MEY214  
BIO 275   H01 Microbiology                   T        09:30-12:20P MEY212   4.0  18  18  FULL  Emmons, Tracey 
BIO 275   H02 Microbiology                   T        01:00-03:50P MEY212   4.0  18  18  FULL  Emmons, Tracey 
BIO 275   H03 Microbiology                   W        01:00-03:50P MEY212   4.0  18  19  FULL  Emmons, Tracey 
BIO 275   H04 Microbiology                   M        01:00-03:50P MEY212   4.0  18  18  FULL  Emmons, Tracey 
BPA 130   001 European Cakes and Tortes      M        09:00-01:50P LIT116   3.0  12  12  FULL  Thompson, Rebecca 
BPA 150   001 Artisan & Specialty Bread      TTH      10:00-10:50A LIT218   4.0  10  10  FULL  Brunner, Martin 
                                             TTH      11:00-05:10P LIT116  
BPA 150   002 Artisan & Specialty Bread      TTH      10:00-10:50A LIT218   4.0  10   8        Brunner, Martin 
                                             TTH      11:00-05:10P LIT116  
BPA 165   001 Hot and Cold Desserts          TTH      08:00-12:55P LIT117   3.0  10  10  FULL  Thompson, Rebecca 
BPA 165   002 Hot and Cold Desserts          TTH      08:00-12:55P LIT117   3.0  10   9        Thompson, Rebecca 
BPA 220   001 Confection Artistry            W        09:00-03:50P LIT116   4.0  12   7        Brunner, Martin 
BPA 260   001 Pastry & Baking Marketing      F        09:00-12:50P LIT117   3.0  12   7        Brunner, Martin 
BUS 110   001 Introduction to Business       TTH      08:00-09:15A STO213   3.0  20  16        Meyers, John 
BUS 110   002 Introduction to Business       TTH      09:30-10:45A STO215   3.0  25  15        Meyers, John 
BUS 110   003 Introduction to Business       MW       11:00-12:15P STO215   3.0  25  11        Ecker, Karl 
BUS 110   004 Introduction to Business       MW       12:30-01:45P STO215   3.0  25  17        Ecker, Karl 
BUS 110   N01 Introduction to Business                Internet              3.0  20  22  FULL  Meyers, John 
BUS 110   N02 Introduction to Business                Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Little, Larry 
BUS 110   N03 Introduction to Business                Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Brown, Nancy 
BUS 115   001 Business Law I                 MW       09:30-10:45A STO215   3.0  25  20        Ecker, Karl 
BUS 115   N01 Business Law I                          Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Meyers, John 
BUS 121   001 Business Math                  TTH      12:30-02:20P STO214   3.0  20  18        Avera, Marinda 
BUS 121   H01 Business Math                  MW       11:00-11:50A STO213   3.0  20  19        Little, Larry 
BUS 121   N01 Business Math                           Internet              3.0  20  21  FULL  Skura, Catherine 
BUS 125   001 Personal Finance               MW       08:00-09:15A STO215   3.0  25  12        Little, Larry 
BUS 137   001 Principles of Management       TTH      08:00-09:15A STO215   3.0  25  15        Garcia, Leo 
BUS 137   002 Principles of Management       MWF      09:00-09:50A STO213   3.0  20  17        Toney, Nevius 
BUS 137   HE1 Principles of Management       W        06:00-07:15P STO213   3.0  20   8        Gough, Richard 
BUS 137   N01 Principles of Management                Internet              3.0  20  17        Toney, Nevius 
BUS 137   N02 Principles of Management                Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Toney, Nevius 
BUS 137   SMN Principles of Management                Internet              3.0  20  12        Garcia, Leo 
BUS 139   001 Entrepreneurship I             TTH      11:00-12:15P STO215   3.0  25  12        Bumgarner, Sarah 
BUS 139   N01 Entrepreneurship I                      Internet              3.0  20  19        Bumgarner, Sarah 
BUS 153   N01 Human Resource Management               Internet              3.0  20  23  FULL  Garcia, Leo 
BUS 225   HE1 Business Finance               T        06:00-07:15P STO213   3.0  20  13        Bumgarner, Sarah 
BUS 228   H01 Business Statistics            MW       12:30-01:20P STO214   3.0  20   8        Skura, Catherine 
BUS 230   001 Small Business Management      MW       11:00-12:15P STE203   3.0  20  11        Meyers, John 
BUS 230   N01 Small Business Management               Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Meyers, John 
BUS 238   001 Integrated Management          TTH      09:30-10:45A STO213   3.0  20  19        Bumgarner, Sarah 
BUS 255   001 Org Behavior in Business       TTH      11:00-12:15P STO214   3.0  25   8        Avera, Marinda 
BUS 260   001 Business Communication         MW       11:00-12:15P STO209   3.0  25  10        Silberhorn, Edward 
BUS 260   N01 Business Communication                  Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Silberhorn, Edward 
CET 211   001 Computer Upgrade/Repair II     MW       01:00-03:25P LIT225   3.0  20  12        Steel, Paul 
CET 211   E01 Computer Upgrade/Repair II     W        06:00-10:40P LIT225   3.0  20  10        Steel, Paul 
CHM 151C  001 General Chemistry I            MWF      12:00-12:50P KEN134   3.0  40  46  FULL  Hatley, Michelle 
CHM 151C  002 General Chemistry I            TTH      12:30-01:45P MEY110   3.0  40  46  FULL  Hatley, Michelle 
CHM 151C  H01 General Chemistry I            MW       09:00-09:50A MEY110   3.0  40  43  FULL  Golden, Peter 
CHM 151L  001 General Chemistry I            M        02:00-04:50P MEY206   1.0  20  24  FULL  Hatley, Michelle 
CHM 151L  002 General Chemistry I            T        09:30-12:20P MEY201   1.0  20  22  FULL  Golden, Peter 
CHM 151L  003 General Chemistry I            T        02:00-04:50P MEY201   1.0  20  20  FULL  Golden, Peter 
CHM 151L  004 General Chemistry I            W        02:00-04:50P MEY206   1.0  20  25  FULL  Hatley, Michelle 
CHM 151L  005 General Chemistry I            TH       09:30-12:20P MEY201   1.0  20  21  FULL  Golden, Peter 
CHM 151L  006 General Chemistry I            TH       02:00-04:50P MEY201   1.0  20  22  FULL  Golden, Peter 
CHM 152C  001 General Chemistry II           TTH      08:00-09:15A MEY110   3.0  40  25        Hatley, Michelle 
CHM 152C  002 General Chemistry II           MWF      10:00-10:50A MEY110   3.0  40  21        Hatley, Michelle 
CHM 152C  H01 General Chemistry II           MW       11:00-11:50A MEY110   3.0  40  23        Golden, Peter 
CHM 152L  001 General Chemistry II           M        02:00-04:50P MEY201   1.0  20  15        Hatley, Michelle 
CHM 152L  002 General Chemistry II           T        09:30-12:20P MEY206   1.0  20  14        Hatley, Michelle 
CHM 152L  003 General Chemistry II           T        02:00-04:50P MEY206   1.0  20  20  FULL  Hatley, Michelle 
CHM 152L  004 General Chemistry II           W        02:00-04:50P MEY201   1.0  20  20  FULL  Hatley, Michelle 
CHM 252   001 Organic Chemistry II           TTH      12:30-01:45P MEY209   4.0  22  16        Golden, Peter 
                                             TH       02:00-04:50P MEY206  
CIS 110   N01 Introduction to Computers               Internet              3.0  25  29  FULL  Innes, Diane 
CIS 110   N02 Introduction to Computers               Internet              3.0  25  27  FULL  Kauffman, Wendelyn 
CIS 110   N03 Introduction to Computers               Internet              3.0   0  17  FULL  Innes, Diane 
CIS 110C  001 Introduction to Computers      TTH      08:00-08:50A LIT191   2.0  78  73        Innes, Diane 
CIS 110C  002 Introduction to Computers      TTH      10:00-10:50A LIT191   2.0  78  81  FULL  Innes, Diane 
CIS 110L  001 Introduction to Computers Lab  MW       08:00-08:50A LIT184   1.0  16  16  FULL  Rourke, Robin 
CIS 110L  002 Introduction to Computers Lab  MW       09:00-09:50A LIT184   1.0  16  16  FULL  Rourke, Robin 
CIS 110L  003 Introduction to Computers Lab  TTH      09:00-09:50A LIT184   1.0  16  16  FULL  Rourke, Robin 
CIS 110L  004 Introduction to Computers Lab  MW       10:00-10:50A LIT184   1.0  16  16  FULL  Rourke, Robin 
CIS 110L  005 Introduction to Computers Lab  TTH      10:00-10:50A LIT184   1.0  16  14        Rourke, Robin 
CIS 110L  006 Introduction to Computers Lab  MW       11:00-11:50A LIT184   1.0  16  16  FULL  Rourke, Robin 
CIS 110L  007 Introduction to Computers Lab  TTH      11:00-11:50A LIT184   1.0  16  17  FULL  Rourke, Robin 
CIS 110L  008 Introduction to Computers Lab  MW       12:00-12:50P LIT184   1.0  16  17  FULL  Rourke, Robin 
CIS 110L  009 Introduction to Computers Lab  TTH      12:00-12:50P LIT184   1.0  16  16  FULL  Rourke, Robin 
CIS 110L  010 Introduction to Computers Lab  TTH      08:00-08:50A LIT184   1.0  16  10        Rourke, Robin 
CIS 111   001 Basic PC Literacy              MWF      11:00-11:50A LIT173   2.0  16  16  FULL  Parker, Johna 
CIS 111   H01 Basic PC Literacy              MW       09:00-09:50A LIT214   2.0  18  15        Roscoe, Michael 
CIS 111   N01 Basic PC Literacy                       Internet              2.0  21  21  FULL  Kauffman, Wendelyn 
CIS 115   001 Intro to Prog & Logic          MTWTHF   09:00-09:50A LIT178   3.0  30  17        Innes, Diane 
CIS 115   HE1 Intro to Prog & Logic          W        06:00-08:50P LIT178   3.0  30   8        Innes, Diane 
CIV 110   001 Statics/Strength of Mater      TTH      11:00-01:50P LIT191   4.0  20  12        O'Brien, John 
                                             W        11:00-12:50P LIT191  
CIV 125   001 Civil/Surveying CAD            M        01:00-01:50P LIT176   3.0  24  12        McDonald, Ronald 
                                             TTH      02:00-04:50P LIT173  
CIV 125   N01 Civil/Surveying CAD                     Internet              3.0  15   8        Whitehead, Monica 
CIV 212   H01 Environmental Planning         M        02:00-03:50P LIT160   3.0  19  15        Sheffield, Matthew 
CIV 222   001 Reinforced Concrete            MW       01:00-01:50P LIT160   3.0  19  13        Sheffield, Matthew 
                                             W        02:00-04:50P LIT160  
CIV 240   H01 Project Management             MF       08:00-08:50A LIT180   3.0  21  21  FULL  McDonald, Ronald 
CIV 240   N01 Project Management                      Internet              3.0   2   2  FULL  McDonald, Ronald 
CJC 100   E01 Basic Law Enforcement Training MTWTHF   06:00-11:00P VAN109  19.0  30  22        Hall, Teresa 
                                             S        08:00-11:59P VAN109  
CJC 112   KE1 Criminology                    MW       05:00-08:20P UPC122   3.0  30   7        Reynolds, Edna 
CJC 120   001 Interviews/Interrogations      MW       11:00-12:15P VAN214   2.0  30  15        Abbondanzio, Louis 
CJC 120   K01 Interviews/Interrogations      TTH      08:00-11:20A UPC122   2.0  30  14        Abbondanzio, Louis 
CJC 121   001 Law Enforcement Operations     MW       09:30-10:45A VAN214   3.0  30  27        Abbondanzio, Louis 
CJC 121   N01 Law Enforcement Operations              Internet              3.0  20  18        Reece, Richard 
CJC 131   001 Criminal Law                   TTH      08:00-09:15A VAN214   3.0  30  23        Hall, Teresa 
CJC 131   N01 Criminal Law                            Internet              3.0  20  14        Reece, Richard 
CJC 132   001 Court Procedure & Evidence     TTH      09:30-10:45A VAN214   3.0  30  23        Hall, Teresa 
CJC 132   K01 Court Procedure & Evidence     TTH      11:30-02:50P UPC122   3.0  30  11        Abbondanzio, Louis 
CJC 132   N01 Court Procedure & Evidence              Internet              3.0  20  13        Reece, Richard 
CJC 141   001 Corrections                    TTH      11:00-12:15P VAN214   3.0  30  19        Hall, Teresa 
CJC 141   N01 Corrections                             Internet              3.0  20  12        Reece, Richard 
CJC 221   K01 Investigative Principles       TTH      03:00-06:20P UPC122   4.0  30   7        Abbondanzio, Louis 
CJC 241   001 Community-Based Corrections    MW       08:00-09:15A VAN214   3.0  30  11        Hall, Teresa 
COE 111   01C Co-Op Work Experience I                 TBA          COOP     1.0   0   4  FULL  Coleman, Megan 
COE 111   01G Co-Op Work Experience I                 TBA          COOP     1.0   0   4  FULL  Ventola, Michael 
COE 111   01H Co-Op Work Experience I                 TBA          COOP     1.0   0   5  FULL  Hoffman, Carol 
COE 111   01L Co-Op Work Experience I                 TBA          COOP     1.0   0  15  FULL  Johnson, Demaris 
COE 111   01M Co-Op Work Experience I                 TBA          COOP     1.0   0   6  FULL  Allen, Samantha 
COE 111   01P Co-Op Work Experience I                 TBA          COOP     1.0   0   1  FULL  Basinger, Shelby 
COE 111   01S Co-Op Work Experience I                 TBA          COOP     1.0   0  15  FULL  Thompson, Sally 
COE 111   1IS Co-Op Work Experience I                 TBA          COOP     1.0   0   0  FULL  Roscoe, Michael 
COE 112   01A Co-Op Work Experience I                 TBA          COOP     2.0   0   0  FULL  Ingham, Stephen 
COE 112   01B Co-Op Work Experience I                 TBA          COOP     2.0   0   1  FULL  Maness, Darwin 
COE 112   01C Co-Op Work Experience I                 TBA          COOP     2.0   0   4  FULL  Coleman, Megan 
COE 114   01G Co-Op Work Experience I                 TBA          COOP     4.0   0  16  FULL  Ventola, Michael 
COE 115   01C Work Exp Seminar I             TH       02:30-03:20P LIT222   1.0   0   7  FULL  Coleman, Megan 
COE 115   01P Work Exp Seminar I                      TBA          COOP     1.0   0   1  FULL  Basinger, Shelby 
COE 115   02C Work Exp Seminar I                      TBA          COOP     1.0   0   1  FULL  Coleman, Megan 
COE 115   1IS Work Exp Seminar I                      TBA          COOP     1.0   0   0  FULL  Roscoe, Michael 
COE 115   N1H Work Exp Seminar I                      Internet     COOP     1.0   0   5  FULL  Hoffman, Carol 
COE 115   N1S Work Exp Seminar I                      Internet     COOP     1.0   0  15  FULL  Thompson, Sally 
COE 121   01H Co-Op Work Experience II                TBA          COOP     1.0   0   5  FULL  Hoffman, Carol 
COE 121   01P Co-Op Work Experience II                TBA          COOP     1.0   0   3  FULL  Basinger, Shelby 
COE 121   1IS Co-Op Work Experience II                TBA          COOP     1.0   0   3  FULL  Roscoe, Michael 
COE 122   01A Co-Op Work Experience II                TBA          COOP     2.0   0   0  FULL  Ingham, Stephen 
COE 122   01B Co-Op Work Experience II                TBA          COOP     2.0   0   1  FULL  Maness, Darwin 
COE 125   N1H Work Exp Seminar II                     Internet     COOP     1.0   0   5  FULL  Hoffman, Carol 
COE 132   01A Co-Op Work Experience III               TBA          COOP     2.0   0   1  FULL  Ingham, Stephen 
COM 110   D01 Introduction to Communication  MWF      07:50-08:50A KEN152   3.0  21  10        Kruska, Cathleen 
COM 110   D02 Introduction to Communication  MWF      02:10-03:10P KEN146   3.0  22  19        Kruska, Cathleen 
COM 110   HE1 Introduction to Communication  M        06:00-07:15P KEN146   3.0  30  13        Morman, Lisa 
COM 110   N01 Introduction to Communication           Internet              3.0   1   4  FULL  Layne, Ronald 
COM 110   N02 Introduction to Communication           Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Morman, Lisa 
COM 110   SH1 Introduction to Communication  TTH      12:45-02:15P JOH108   3.0   0  10  FULL  Kruska, Cathleen 
COM 110   SMN Introduction to Communication           Internet              3.0  25  25  FULL  Morman, Lisa 
COM 110   X01 Introduction to Communication  MWF      07:50-08:50A KEN152   3.0   0   4  FULL  Kruska, Cathleen 
COM 110   X04 Introduction to Communication  MWF      02:10-03:10P KEN146   3.0   0   2  FULL  Kruska, Cathleen 
COM 120   001 Intro Interpersonal Com        MWF      10:00-10:50A KEN152   3.0  25  24        Kruska, Cathleen 
COM 120   N01 Intro Interpersonal Com                 Internet              3.0  25  26  FULL  Morman, Lisa 
COM 231   001 Public Speaking                MWF      01:00-01:50P KEN146   3.0  20  19        Kruska, Cathleen 
COM 231   002 Public Speaking                TTH      09:30-10:45A STO201   3.0  20   8        Kruska, Cathleen 
COM 231   HE1 Public Speaking                M        07:30-08:45P KEN146   3.0  20  19        Morman, Lisa 
COM 231   HW1 Public Speaking                S        08:00-09:50A KEN138   3.0  24  16        Layne, Ronald 
COM 231   N01 Public Speaking                         Internet              3.0  20  19        Kruska, Cathleen 
COM 231   N02 Public Speaking                         Internet              3.0  20  19        Morman, Lisa 
COM 231   N03 Public Speaking                         Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Kruska, Cathleen 
COM 231   SH1 Public Speaking                TTH      02:20-03:50P UPC109   3.0   0  21  FULL  Kruska, Cathleen 
COM 231   SMN Public Speaking                         Internet              3.0  25  22        Deane, Leslie 
COS 111   001 Cosmetology Concepts I         MTWTH    08:00-08:50A CAU109   4.0  22  20        Parks, Tonya 
COS 111AB E01 Cosmetology Concepts I         TW       05:00-05:50P CAU109   2.0   6   6  FULL  Williams, Beverly 
COS 111BB E01 Cosmetology Concepts I         TW       05:00-05:50P CAU103   2.0  18  11        Williams, Beverly 
COS 111BB XH1 Cosmetology Concepts I         MT       08:40-09:30A HCHS     2.0   0  11  FULL  Wright, Dana 
COS 112   001 Salon I                        MTWTH    09:00-12:00P CAU103   8.0  22  20        Parks, Tonya 
                                             MTWTH    12:30-03:00P CAU101  
COS 112AB E01 Salon I                        TW       06:00-10:00P CAU101   4.0   6   6  FULL  Williams, Beverly 
                                             TH       05:00-10:00P CAU101  
COS 112BB E01 Salon I                        TW       06:00-10:00P CAU103   4.0  18  11        Williams, Beverly 
                                             TH       05:00-10:00P CAU101  
COS 112BB XH1 Salon I                        MTWTH    09:40-11:50A HCHS     4.0   0  11  FULL  Wright, Dana 
                                             F        08:40-11:50A HCHS    
COS 113   001 Cosmetology Concepts II        MTWTH    08:00-08:50A CAU109A  4.0  20  20  FULL  Mitchell, Arthenia 
COS 113AB E01 Cosmetology Concepts II        TW       05:00-05:50P CAU103   2.0  20   3        Wade, Kim 
COS 113BB E01 Cosmetology Concepts II        TW       05:00-05:50P CAU103   2.0  20   4        Wade, Kim 
COS 113BB XH1 Cosmetology Concepts II        MT       12:15-01:05P HCHS     2.0   0   9  FULL  Wright, Dana 
COS 114   001 Salon II                       MTWTH    09:00-12:00P CAU101   8.0  20  20  FULL  Mitchell, Arthenia 
                                             MTWTH    12:30-03:00P CAU101  
COS 114AB E01 Salon II                       TW       06:00-10:00P CAU101   4.0  20   3        Wade, Kim 
                                             TH       05:00-10:00P CAU101  
COS 114BB E01 Salon II                       TW       06:00-10:00P CAU101   4.0  20   4        Wade, Kim 
                                             TH       05:00-10:00P CAU101  
COS 114BB XH1 Salon II                       MTWTH    01:15-03:40P HCHS     4.0   0   9  FULL  Wright, Dana 
                                             F        12:15-03:40P HCHS    
COS 117   001 Cosmetology Concepts IV        MT       08:00-08:50A CAU109B  2.0  20  14        Thompson, Sally 
COS 117AB E01 Cosmetology Concepts IV        T        05:00-05:50P CAU103   1.0  20   1        Wade, Kim 
COS 117BB E01 Cosmetology Concepts IV        T        05:00-05:50P CAU103   1.0  20   3        Wade, Kim 
COS 118   001 Salon IV                       MTWTH    09:00-12:00P CAU101   7.0  20  14        Thompson, Sally 
                                             MTWTH    12:30-03:00P CAU101  
COS 118AB E01 Salon IV                       TW       06:00-10:00P CAU101   3.5  20   1        Wade, Kim 
                                             TH       05:00-10:00P CAU101  
COS 118BB E01 Salon IV                       TW       06:00-10:00P CAU101   3.5  20   3        Wade, Kim 
                                             TH       05:00-10:00P CAU101  
COS 125   001 Esthetics Concepts II          MTWTH    12:15-12:45P CAU105   2.0  15   9        Curlee, Robin 
COS 126   001 Esthetics Salon II             MTWTH    08:00-12:00P CAU105   6.0  15   9        Curlee, Robin 
CSC 143   H01 Object-Oriented Prog           T        09:00-10:50A LIT154   3.0  16  12        Rolland, William 
CSC 151   001 JAVA Programming               MTWTHF   10:00-10:50A LIT173   3.0  25  23        Parker, Johna 
CSC 151   N01 JAVA Programming                        Internet              3.0   1   1  FULL  Parker, Johna 
CSC 239   001 Advanced Visual BASIC Prog     MTWTHF   11:00-11:50A LIT178   3.0  16  12        Innes, Diane 
CSC 289   H01 Programming Capstone Project   MTWTH    12:00-12:50P LIT173   3.0  16   3        Parker, Johna 
CTS 115   N01 Info Sys Business Concepts              Internet              3.0  20  19        Innes, Diane 
CUL 110   001 Sanitation & Safety            T        03:00-04:50P LIT233   2.0  30  23        Coleman, Megan 
CUL 110   002 Sanitation & Safety            MW       09:00-09:50A LIT218   2.0  30  11        Coleman, Megan 
CUL 110A  001 Sanitation & Safety Lab        TH       08:30-10:20A LIT115   1.0  10   9        Coleman, Megan 
CUL 110A  002 Sanitation & Safety Lab        TH       10:30-12:20P LIT115   1.0  10   6        Coleman, Megan 
CUL 110A  003 Sanitation & Safety Lab        TH       12:30-02:20P LIT115   1.0  10   9        Coleman, Megan 
CUL 110A  004 Sanitation & Safety Lab        T        12:00-01:50P LIT115   1.0  10   9        Coleman, Megan 
CUL 112   001 Nutrition for Foodservice      MW       02:30-03:50P LIT180   3.0  20  21  FULL  Graner, Kay 
CUL 112   002 Nutrition for Foodservice      TTH      02:30-03:50P LIT180   3.0  20  22  FULL  Graner, Kay 
CUL 120   001 Purchasing                     TTH      01:00-01:50P LIT233   2.0  25  16        Robinson, Scott 
CUL 120   H01 Purchasing                     W        11:00-11:50A LIT180   2.0  25  19        Robinson, Scott 
CUL 135   001 Food & Beverage Service        T        10:00-11:50A LIT126   2.0  24  12        Jensen, Pamela 
CUL 135A  001 Food & Beverage Serv Lab       TH       11:00-12:50P LIT126   1.0  12   8        Jensen, Pamela 
                                             TH       12:00-01:50P LIT126  
CUL 135A  002 Food & Beverage Serv Lab       TH       12:00-01:50P LIT126   1.0  12   4        Jensen, Pamela 
                                             TH       11:00-12:50P LIT126  
CUL 140   001 Basic Culinary Skills          F        08:00-01:50P LIT115   5.0  12   9        Currier, Christopher 
                                             M        09:00-10:50A LIT233  
CUL 140   002 Basic Culinary Skills          M        09:00-10:50A LIT233   5.0  12   9        Currier, Christopher 
                                             T        09:00-02:50P LIT115  
CUL 160   001 Baking I                       F        08:00-12:50P LIT116   3.0  12  11        Lane, Jennifer 
CUL 160   002 Baking I                       T        03:00-07:50P LIT116   3.0  10   8        Lane, Jennifer 
CUL 170   001 Gardemanger I                  W        12:00-04:50P LIT233   3.0  10  10  FULL  Currier, Christopher 
CUL 170   002 Garde Manger I                 M        12:00-01:50P LIT233   3.0  10  10  FULL  Currier, Christopher 
                                             M        02:00-04:50P LIT115  
CUL 240   001 Adv Culinary Skills            W        09:00-10:50A LIT191   5.0  12  11        McKenzie, Fiona 
                                             M        09:00-03:50P LIT115  
CUL 240   002 Adv Culinary Skills            W        09:00-10:50A LIT191   5.0  12   7        McKenzie, Fiona 
                                             M        09:00-03:50P LIT115  
CUL 250   001 Classical Cuisine              T        08:00-10:50A LIT225   5.0  10  10  FULL  McKenzie, Fiona 
                                             TH       08:00-01:50P LIT115  
CUL 250   002 Classical Cuisine              T        08:00-10:50A LIT225   5.0  10   6        McKenzie, Fiona 
                                             TH       08:00-01:50P LIT115  
DBA 110   001 Database Concepts              MW       12:00-12:50P LIT178   3.0  18  17        Innes, Diane 
                                             TTH      12:00-01:20P LIT178  
DBA 221   001 SQL Server DB Prog II          MTWTH    01:00-01:50P LIT173   3.0  16   5        Parker, Johna 
DME 110   HE1 Intro to Digital Media         M        06:00-07:50P LIT227   3.0  20  20  FULL  McLeod, Jaime 
DME 120   H01 Intro to Multimedia Appl       T        10:00-11:50A LIT224   3.0  20  17        Babb, Jacqueline 
DME 120   H02 Intro to Multimedia Appl       TH       10:00-11:50A LIT224   3.0  20   9        Babb, Jacqueline 
DME 260   H01 Emerging Tech Digital Media    TH       02:00-03:50P LIT224   3.0  20   5        Babb, Jacqueline 
DME 285   H01 Systems Project                M        01:00-03:50P LIT224   3.0  20   9        Babb, Jacqueline 
DRA 111   N01 Theatre Appreciation                    Internet              3.0  20  21  FULL  Lewis, Richard 
ECM 210   H01 Intro. to E-Commerce           M        12:30-01:45P STO213   3.0  20   9        Toney, Nevius 
ECO 151   001 Survey of Economics            MW       08:00-09:15A STO214   3.0  25  25  FULL  Thwaites, Kathryn 
ECO 151   N01 Survey of Economics                     Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Skura, Catherine 
ECO 251   001 Prin of Microeconomics         MWF      10:00-10:50A STO214   3.0  25  18        Thwaites, Kathryn 
ECO 251   N01 Prin of Microeconomics                  Internet              3.0  20  18        Skura, Catherine 
ECO 252   001 Prin of Macroeconomics         MW       11:00-12:15P STO214   3.0  25  21        Skura, Catherine 
ECO 252   N01 Prin of Macroeconomics                  Internet              3.0  20  13        Skura, Catherine 
EDU 119   H01 Intro to Early Child Educ      TH       09:00-11:50A VAN215   4.0  20  19        Hawkins, Ronda 
EDU 119   KHE Intro to Early Child Educ      TH       05:30-08:20P JOH118   4.0  20  12        Fielder-Jones, Kimberly 
EDU 131   N01 Child, Family, & Commun                 Internet              3.0   1   1  FULL  Bradley, Pamela 
EDU 144   H01 Child Development I            W        09:00-11:50A VAN215   3.0  20  22  FULL  Fielder-Jones, Kimberly 
EDU 144   N01 Child Development I                     Internet              3.0  15  16  FULL  Wright, Susan 
EDU 146   001 Child Guidance                 T        12:00-03:20P VAN215   3.0  20  19        Jones, Elizabeth 
EDU 146   HE1 Child Guidance                 TH       06:00-08:50P VAN215   3.0  20  11        Fish, Susan 
EDU 146   N01 Child Guidance                          Internet              3.0  18  18  FULL  Fish, Susan 
EDU 151   H01 Creative Activities            T        09:00-11:50A VAN215   3.0  21  19        Johnson, Margaret 
EDU 151   HE1 Creative Activities            T        05:30-08:20P VAN215   3.0  20  18        Wright, Susan 
EDU 153   N01 Health, Safety & Nutrit                 Internet              3.0  16  18  FULL  Fish, Susan 
EDU 221   001 Children With Exceptional      T        09:00-11:50A VAN211   3.0  20  12        Fielder-Jones, Kimberly 
EDU 221   HE1 Children With Exceptional      T        06:00-08:50P VAN211   3.0  20   9        Fielder-Jones, Kimberly 
EDU 234   H01 Infants, Toddlers, & Twos      W        01:00-03:50P VAN215   3.0  20  17        Fielder-Jones, Kimberly 
EDU 234   HE1 Infants, Toddlers, & Twos      W        05:30-08:20P VAN215   3.0  20  15        Fielder-Jones, Kimberly 
EDU 235   HW1 School-Age Dev & Program       S        09:00-11:50A VAN215   3.0  20  15        Wright, Susan 
EDU 261   001 Early Childhood Admin I        TH       12:00-03:20P VAN211   3.0  20  12        Jones, Elizabeth 
EDU 261   N01 Early Childhood Admin I                 Internet              3.0  15  16  FULL  Guevara, Frank 
EDU 271   H01 Educational Technology         TH       09:00-11:50A VAN212   3.0  10  10  FULL  Johnson, Margaret 
EDU 271   H02 Educational Technology         TH       09:30-11:50A VAN212   3.0   1   1  FULL  Johnson, Margaret 
EDU 271   KHW Educational Technology         S        09:00-11:50A UPC109   3.0  15  10        Michno, Lisa 
EDU 271   SMH Educational Technology         M        05:30-07:00P LIT184   3.0  15   3        Buchanan, Benjamin 
EDU 280   KHE Language & Literacy Exp        TH       05:30-08:20P JOH102   3.0  20  18        Wright, Susan 
EDU 284   H01 Early Child Capstone Prac      M        12:30-01:20P VAN215   4.0   5   4        Johnson, Margaret 
                                             MWF      08:30-11:30A         
EDU 284   H02 Early Child Capstone Prac      M        12:30-01:20P VAN215   4.0   5   5  FULL  Hawkins, Ronda 
                                             MWF      08:30-11:30A         
EDU 288   001 Adv Issues/Early Child Ed      W        12:30-02:20P VAN214   2.0  20   7        Wright, Susan 
EGR 110   N01 Intro to Engineering Tech               Internet              2.0  21  18        Spitler, Franklin 
ELC 111   HE1 Intro to Electricity           T        05:30-07:20P LIT214   3.0  25  25  FULL  Roscoe, Michael 
ELC 117   UKH Motors and Controls            TH       05:00-07:50P UNIL     4.0   6   5        Rust, Burdett 
ELC 229   H01 Applications Project           F        12:00-12:50P LIT225   2.0  16   3        Steel, Paul 
ELC 229   N01 Applications Project                    Internet              2.0  16   9        Steel, Paul 
ELN 131   001 Semiconductor Applications     MW       08:00-08:50A LIT214   4.0  16  13        Roscoe, Michael 
                                             TTH      08:00-09:50A LIT214  
ELN 246   N01 Cert Elect Tech Prep                    Internet              3.0  20   6        Roscoe, Michael 
EMS 110   001 EMT-Basic                      MTWTH    12:30-03:00P CAU166   7.0  20  11        Ferrell, Thomas 
EMS 120   001 Intermediate Intervention      MW       09:00-11:15A CAU166   3.0  24  19        Ferrell, Thomas 
EMS 121   001 EMS Clinical Practicum I                TBA          CLIN     2.0  24  21        Bachman, Michael 
EMS 130   001 Pharmacology I for EMS         TH       09:00-12:20P CAU166   2.0  24  20        Bachman, Michael 
EMS 131   001 Adv Airway Management          T        09:00-11:45A CAU166   2.0  24  20        Bachman, Michael 
EMS 235   H01 EMS Management                 W        12:30-01:20P CAU151   2.0  20   8        Bachman, Michael 
EMS 240   001 Special Needs Patients         MW       10:30-11:50A CAU151   2.0  20   8        Bachman, Michael 
EMS 241   001 EMS Clinical Practicum IV               TBA          CLIN     3.0  20   8        Ferrell, Thomas 
EMS 270   001 Life Span Emergencies          MW       08:30-10:20A CAU151   3.0  20   8        Bachman, Michael 
EMS 285   001 EMS Capstone                   TTH      09:00-10:50A CAU151   2.0  20   7        Ferrell, Thomas 
ENG 070   LC1 Basic Language Skills          MTWTH    10:00-10:50A KEN136   3.0  20  14        Presley, Linda 
ENG 075   001 Reading & Language Essent      MW       08:00-09:50A KEN139   5.0  24  19        Presley, Linda 
                                             F        08:00-08:50A KEN139  
ENG 085   001 Reading & Writing Found        MW       08:00-09:50A KEN137   5.0  24  15        Meares, Alanna 
                                             F        08:00-08:50A KEN137  
ENG 085   002 Reading & Writing Found        MW       09:00-10:50A KEN138   5.0  24  19        Pizzi, Carol 
                                             F        09:00-09:50A KEN138  
ENG 085   003 Reading & Writing Found        TTH      10:00-11:50A KEN137   5.0  24  28  FULL  Pizzi, Carol 
                                             F        10:00-10:50A KEN137  
ENG 085   004 Reading & Writing Found        MW       10:00-11:50A KEN137   5.0  24  22        Meares, Alanna 
                                             F        10:00-10:50A KEN153  
ENG 085   005 Reading & Writing Found        MW       12:00-01:50P KEN138   5.0  24  13        Ward, Mary 
                                             F        12:00-12:50P KEN138  
ENG 085   E01 Reading & Writing Found        MW       06:00-08:20P KEN153   5.0  24  12        Pizzi, Carol 
ENG 085   KE1 Reading & Writing Found        TTH      06:00-08:20P UPC107   5.0  24  24  FULL  Collins, Drena 
ENG 095   001 Reading & Comp Strategies      MTWTHF   08:00-08:50A KEN138   5.0  24  20        Ward, Mary 
ENG 095   002 Reading & Comp Strategies      TTH      09:00-10:50A KEN139   5.0  24  22        Ward, Mary 
                                             F        09:00-09:50A KEN139  
ENG 095   003 Reading & Comp Strategies      MW       09:00-10:50A KEN155   5.0  24  26  FULL  Stroman, Alfreda 
                                             F        09:00-09:50A KEN155  
ENG 095   004 Reading & Comp Strategies      TTH      10:00-11:50A KEN155   5.0  24  22        Dierking, Amber 
                                             F        10:00-10:50A KEN155  
ENG 095   005 Reading & Comp Strategies      MW       11:00-12:50P KEN139   5.0  24  25  FULL  Presley, Linda 
                                             F        11:00-11:50A KEN137  
ENG 095   006 Reading & Comp Strategies      MW       12:00-01:50P KEN136   5.0  24  24  FULL  Skibitsky, Courtney 
                                             F        12:00-12:50P KEN136  
ENG 095   007 Reading & Comp Strategies      TTH      08:00-09:50A KEN137   5.0  24  26  FULL  Meares, Alanna 
                                             F        09:00-09:50A KEN137  
ENG 095   008 Reading & Comp Strategies      TTH      10:00-11:50A KEN153   5.0  24  23        Skibitsky, Courtney 
                                             F        11:00-11:50A KEN153  
ENG 095   E01 Reading & Comp Strategies      MW       06:00-08:20P KEN139   5.0  24  21        Spong, Ann 
ENG 095   H01 Reading & Comp Strategies      M        11:00-12:50P KEN155   5.0  24  14        Hackett, Tarshima 
ENG 095   KE1 Reading & Comp Strategies      TTH      05:00-07:20P UPC109   5.0  24  23        Dierking, Amber 
ENG 095   N01 Reading & Comp Strategies               Internet              5.0  20  20  FULL  Pope, Glenda 
ENG 095   N02 Reading & Comp Strategies               Internet              5.0  20  18        Pope, Glenda 
ENG 095   N03 Reading & Comp Strategies               Internet              5.0  20  19        Hackett, Tarshima 
ENG 095   N04 Reading & Comp Strategies               Internet              5.0  20  17        Dierking, Amber 
ENG 095   N05 Reading & Comp Strategies               Internet              5.0  20   5        Hackett, Tarshima 
ENG 095   SMH Reading & Comp Strategies      MW       12:00-01:15P KEN152   5.0  20   5        Farmer, Lindsey 
ENG 095   SMN Reading & Comp Strategies               Internet              5.0  20  19        McDowell, Matthew 
ENG 102   H01 Applied Communications II      F        11:00-11:50A KEN155   3.0  15  10        Grine, Susan 
ENG 111   001 Expository Writing             MWF      08:00-08:50A KEN154   3.0  24  25  FULL  Stone, Cassandra 
ENG 111   002 Expository Writing             MWF      09:00-09:50A KEN154   3.0  24  25  FULL  Hughes, Randall 
ENG 111   003 Expository Writing             MWF      09:00-09:50A LIT154   3.0  24  25  FULL  Cole, Barbara 
ENG 111   004 Expository Writing             TTH      09:30-10:45A KEN154   3.0  24  23        Danley, Barbara 
ENG 111   005 Expository Writing             TTH      09:30-10:45A KEN148   3.0  24  24  FULL  Parker, Gayle 
ENG 111   006 Expository Writing             MWF      10:00-10:50A KEN154   3.0  24  24  FULL  Cole, Barbara 
ENG 111   007 Expository Writing             MWF      11:00-11:50A KEN154   3.0  24  25  FULL  Hughes, Randall 
ENG 111   008 Expository Writing             TTH      11:00-12:15P KEN154   3.0  25  26  FULL  Danley, Barbara 
ENG 111   009 Expository Writing             MWF      12:00-12:50P KEN148   3.0  24  24  FULL  McNeill, John 
ENG 111   010 Expository Writing             TTH      12:30-01:45P KEN148   3.0  24  24  FULL  Danley, Barbara 
ENG 111   011 Expository Writing             MWF      01:00-01:50P KEN137   3.0  24  24  FULL  Hughes, Randall 
ENG 111   E01 Expository Writing             M        06:30-09:20P KEN148   3.0  24  24  FULL  Adams, Evan 
ENG 111   H01 Expository Writing             MW       08:00-08:50A KEN148   3.0  24  24  FULL  Grine, Susan 
ENG 111   H02 Expository Writing             T        01:00-02:15P KEN154   3.0  24  23        Rutherford, Bruce 
ENG 111   H03 Expository Writing             W        01:00-02:15P KEN155   3.0  20  12        Layne, Ronald 
ENG 111   HW1 Expository Writing             S        10:00-11:50A KEN139   3.0  30  20        Stone, Cassandra 
ENG 111   KHE Expository Writing             M        07:30-08:45P UPC109   3.0  24  25  FULL  Long, Marcia 
ENG 111   N01 Expository Writing                      Internet              3.0  20  21  FULL  Adams, Evan 
ENG 111   N02 Expository Writing                      Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Linville, Ray 
ENG 111   N03 Expository Writing                      Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Linville, Ray 
ENG 111   N04 Expository Writing                      Internet              3.0  20  21  FULL  Boone, Sarah 
ENG 111   SMH Expository Writing             T        01:00-02:15P KEN155   3.0  24   9        Parker, Gayle 
ENG 111   SMN Expository Writing                      Internet              3.0  20  19        Parker, Gayle 
ENG 112   001 Argument-Based Research        MWF      08:00-08:50A BOY101   3.0  24  24  FULL  Cole, Barbara 
ENG 112   002 Argument-Based Research        TTH      08:00-09:15A BOY101   3.0  24  15        Hughes, Randall 
ENG 112   003 Argument-Based Research        MWF      09:00-09:50A BOY101   3.0  24  25  FULL  Linville, Ray 
ENG 112   004 Argument-Based Research        TTH      09:30-10:45A BOY101   3.0  24  23        Hughes, Randall 
ENG 112   005 Argument-Based Research        MWF      10:00-10:50A BOY101   3.0  24  23        Linville, Ray 
ENG 112   006 Argument-Based Research        MWF      11:00-11:50A BOY101   3.0  24  24  FULL  Danley, Barbara 
ENG 112   007 Argument-Based Research        TTH      11:00-12:15P BOY101   3.0  24  23        Adams, Evan 
ENG 112   008 Argument-Based Research        MWF      12:00-12:50P BOY101   3.0  24  23        Danley, Barbara 
ENG 112   009 Argument-Based Research        TTH      12:30-01:45P BOY101   3.0  24  25  FULL  Stone, Cassandra 
ENG 112   010 Argument-Based Research        TTH      02:00-03:15P BOY101   3.0  24  22        Stone, Cassandra 
ENG 112   H01 Argument-Based Research        M        09:00-09:50A KEN148   3.0  24  23        Grine, Susan 
ENG 112   H02 Argument-Based Research        T        11:00-12:15P KEN148   3.0  24   6        Rutherford, Bruce 
ENG 112   HE1 Argument-Based Research        T        06:00-07:15P KEN154   3.0  24  16        Allen, George 
ENG 112   KHE Argument-Based Research        M        06:00-07:15P UPC109   3.0  24  13        Long, Marcia 
ENG 112   N01 Argument-Based Research                 Internet              3.0  20  21  FULL  Allen, George 
ENG 112   N02 Argument-Based Research                 Internet              3.0  20  19        Adams, Evan 
ENG 112   N03 Argument-Based Research                 Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Allen, George 
ENG 112   N04 Argument-Based Research                 Internet              3.0  16   2        Layne, Ronald 
ENG 112   SMH Argument-Based Research        W        01:00-02:15P KEN148   3.0  24   6        Adams, Evan 
ENG 112   SMN Argument-Based Research                 Internet              3.0  20  10        Parker, Gayle 
ENG 114   001 Prof Research & Reporting      MWF      09:00-09:50A LIT227   3.0  20  16        Martinez, Kathy 
ENG 114   002 Prof Research & Reporting      MWF      10:00-10:50A KEN148   3.0  24  24  FULL  Martinez, Kathy 
ENG 114   003 Prof Research & Reporting      MWF      11:00-11:50A KEN148   3.0  24  20        Martinez, Kathy 
ENG 114   H01 Prof Research & Reporting      W        09:00-09:50A KEN148   3.0  24  24  FULL  Grine, Susan 
ENG 114   HW1 Prof Research & Reporting      S        08:00-09:50A KEN139   3.0  24   9        Stone, Cassandra 
ENG 114   N01 Prof Research & Reporting               Internet              3.0  20  19        Martinez, Kathy 
ENG 114   N02 Prof Research & Reporting               Internet              3.0  20  19        Martinez, Kathy 
ENG 114   N03 Prof Research & Reporting               Internet              3.0  20  21  FULL  Allen, George 
ENG 114   SMN Prof Research & Reporting               Internet              3.0  20   4        Stone, Cassandra 
ENG 125   H01 Creative Writing I             T        01:00-02:50P KEN146   3.0  15   7        Boone, Sarah 
ENG 126   H01 Creative Writing II            T        04:00-05:50P KEN146   3.0  15   6        Boone, Sarah 
ENG 131   H01 Introduction to Literature     F        08:00-08:50A KEN148   3.0  24  26  FULL  Grine, Susan 
ENG 131   N01 Introduction to Literature              Internet              3.0  24  26  FULL  Martinez, Kathy 
ENG 131   N02 Introduction to Literature              Internet              3.0  24  24  FULL  Newberry-Davis, Stephany 
ENG 131   N03 Introduction to Literature              Internet              3.0  24  25  FULL  Newberry-Davis, Stephany 
ENG 231   HW1 American Literature I          S        10:00-11:50A KEN138   3.0  40  26        Layne, Ronald 
ENG 232   HE1 American Literature II         T        07:30-08:45P KEN146   3.0  30  11        Allen, George 
ENG 232   SMN American Literature II                  Internet              3.0   4   4  FULL  Layne, Ronald 
ENG 242   001 British Literature II          MWF      11:00-11:50A KEN152   3.0  24  24  FULL  Cole, Barbara 
ENG 261   N01 World Literature I                      Internet              3.0  24  25  FULL  Martinez, Kathy 
FRE 111   001 Elementary French I            TTH      09:30-10:45A KEN146   3.0  30  24        Wilson, Celine 
FRE 181   N01 French Lab 1                            Internet              1.0  30  24        Wilson, Celine 
GCM 220   H01 Golf Course Maint Systems      F        11:00-11:50A LIT218   3.0  20   4        Jensen, Pamela 
GCM 244   HE1 Advanced Issues/GCM            TTHF     06:00-07:30P LIT218   2.0  21  16        Ventola, Michael 
GRA 151   H01 Computer Graphics I            WF       10:00-11:30A LIT224   2.0  20  20  FULL  Gast, Stephanie 
GRA 151   HE1 Computer Graphics I            T        06:30-09:30P LIT224   2.0  20  13        Gast, Stephanie 
GRD 121   001 Drawing Fundamentals I         MTH      02:00-03:50P LIT233   2.0  22  22  FULL  Robinson, Scott 
GRD 121   E01 Drawing Fundamentals I         MTH      08:00-09:50P LIT233   2.0  20  13        Robinson, Scott 
GRD 167   HE1 Photographic Imaging I         TH       06:00-07:50P LIT227   3.0  20  13        Maceluch, Dorothy 
HEA 112   001 First Aid & CPR                MW       02:00-03:15P LIT234   2.0  20  20  FULL  Buchholz, John 
HIS 121   001 Western Civilization I         MWF      09:00-09:50A VAN206   3.0  34  36  FULL  Debolt, Abbe 
HIS 121   002 Western Civilization I         MWF      10:00-10:50A VAN206   3.0  34  33        Debolt, Abbe 
HIS 121   HW1 Western Civilization I         S        12:00-01:50P KEN136   3.0  24  19        Leake, Marc 
HIS 121   N01 Western Civilization I                  Internet              3.0  20  22  FULL  Debolt, Abbe 
HIS 121   SH1 Western Civilization I         MW       12:45-02:15P JOH108   3.0   0  10  FULL  Gaweda, Ginny 
HIS 121   SMN Western Civilization I                  Internet              3.0  20  18        Debolt, Abbe 
HIS 121   XH1 Western Civilization I         MW       08:40-10:10A HCHS     3.0   0  18  FULL  Gaweda, Ginny 
HIS 122   002 Western Civilization II        TTH      08:00-09:15A VAN206   3.0  34   6        Pope, William 
HIS 122   003 Western Civilization II        TTH      09:30-10:45A VAN202   3.0  34  17        Pope, William 
HIS 122   004 Western Civilization II        MWF      11:00-11:50A VAN202   3.0  34  34  FULL  Pope, William 
HIS 122   005 Western Civilization II        TTH      11:00-12:15P VAN206   3.0  34  26        Pope, William 
HIS 122   006 Western Civilization II        TTH      12:30-01:45P VAN206   3.0  34  24        Pope, William 
HIS 122   007 Western Civilization II        MWF      01:00-01:50P VAN206   3.0  34  15        Thome, Robert 
HIS 122   D01 Western Civilization II        MWF      07:50-08:50A VAN206   3.0  25   3        Debolt, Abbe 
HIS 122   D08 Western Civilization II        MWF      02:10-03:10P VAN206   3.0  16   3        Thome, Robert 
HIS 122   HE1 Western Civilization II        M        06:00-07:15P VAN112   3.0  34   4        Leake, Marc 
HIS 122   N01 Western Civilization II                 Internet              3.0  20  23  FULL  Gaweda, Ginny 
HIS 122   SH1 Western Civilization II        MW       02:20-03:50P JOH108   3.0   0  23  FULL  Gaweda, Ginny 
HIS 122   SMH Western Civilization II        TH       01:00-02:15P KEN137   3.0  20   9        Gaweda, Ginny 
HIS 122   X01 Western Civilization II        MWF      07:50-08:50A VAN206   3.0   0   6  FULL  Debolt, Abbe 
HIS 122   X04 Western Civilization II        MWF      02:10-03:10P VAN206   3.0   0  14  FULL  Thome, Robert 
HIS 122   XH1 Western Civilization II        MW       10:17-11:47A HCHS     3.0   0  13  FULL  Gaweda, Ginny 
HIS 122   XP1 Western Civilization II        MW       01:45-03:15P PCHS     3.0   0  19  FULL  Hanover, Lawrence 
HIS 122   XP3 Western Civilization II        TTH      01:45-03:15P PCHS     3.0   0  20  FULL  Hanover, Lawrence 
HIS 122   XU1 Western Civilization II        MW       08:15-09:45A UPHS     3.0   0  15  FULL  Pope, William 
HOR 134   001 Greenhouse Operations          TTH      10:00-11:50A STE203   3.0  35  17        Johnson, Demaris 
HOR 160   001 Plant Materials I              TTH      08:00-09:50A STE203   3.0  35  15        Johnson, Demaris 
HOR 166   H01 Soils & Fertilizers            W        03:00-04:50P LIT218   3.0  30   4        Ventola, Michael 
                                             W        05:00-05:50P LIT218  
HOR 213   001 Landscape Design II            MW       01:00-02:50P STE202   3.0  15   3        Westmen, James 
HOR 225   H01 Nursery Production             W        09:00-10:50A STE102   3.0  15   6        Ivy, Lee 
HOR 257   001 Arboriculture Practices        M        10:00-10:50A STE102   2.0  15  10        Westmen, James 
                                             F        09:00-11:50A STE102  
HRM 115   001 Housekeeping                   MWF      10:00-10:50A LIT222   3.0  20  12        Coleman, Megan 
HRM 120   001 Front Office Procedures        MWF      12:00-12:50P LIT222   3.0  20   9        Baker, Ashley 
HRM 220   001 Food & Beverage Controls       MWF      08:00-08:50A LIT233   3.0  20  21  FULL  Oelfke, Teddy 
HRM 220   H01 Food & Beverage Controls       W        01:00-02:20P LIT180   3.0  20   4        Oelfke, Teddy 
HRM 230   001 Club & Resort Management       TTH      10:00-10:50A LIT233   2.0  20   7        Kwoh, Siew 
HRM 235   001 Hospitality Quality Mgmt       MWF      11:00-11:50A LIT233   3.0  20  11        Kwoh, Siew 
HRM 240   001 Hospitality Marketing          MWF      09:00-09:50A LIT222   3.0  20  11        Baker, Ashley 
HRM 245   001 Hosp Human Resource Mgt        MWF      11:00-11:50A LIT234   3.0  20   6        Oelfke, Teddy 
HRM 245   N01 Hosp Human Resource Mgt                 Internet              3.0  20  14        Oelfke, Teddy 
HRM 280   001 Hospitality Mgmt Problems      TTH      08:00-09:20A LIT218   3.0  20   7        Jensen, Pamela 
HSE 112   H01 Group Process I                MW       09:00-09:50A VAN207   2.0  12  13  FULL  Hoffman, Carol 
HSE 112   H02 Group Process I                MW       10:00-10:50A VAN207   2.0  12  12  FULL  Hoffman, Carol 
HSE 112   H03 Group Process I                MW       11:00-11:50A VAN209   2.0  12  11        Harris, Patricia 
HSE 125   001 Counseling                     TTH      09:00-10:50A VAN209   3.0  30  25        Harris, Patricia 
HSE 125   002 Counseling                     TTH      11:00-12:50P VAN209   3.0  24  23        Harris, Patricia 
HSE 210   001 Human Services Issues          MW       10:00-10:50A VAN209   2.0  30  19        Harris, Patricia 
HSE 225   001 Crisis Intervention            MWF      09:00-09:50A VAN209   3.0  30  25        Harris, Patricia 
HUM 110   D01 Technology and Society         MWF      02:10-03:10P VAN201   3.0  22  16        Navarro, Joseph 
HUM 110   SH1 Technology and Society         MW       12:45-02:15P JOH107   3.0   0  14  FULL  Madrigal, Kimberly 
HUM 110   SMH Technology and Society         TH       01:00-02:15P KEN146   3.0  20   6        Madrigal, Kimberly 
HUM 110   SMN Technology and Society                  Internet              3.0  20  21  FULL  Madrigal, Kimberly 
HUM 110   X04 Technology and Society         MWF      02:10-03:10P VAN201   3.0   0   8  FULL  Navarro, Joseph 
HUM 120   001 Cultural Studies               TTH      11:00-12:15P VAN204   3.0  35  22        Harris, Willie 
HUM 122   001 Southern Culture               MWF      12:00-12:50P KEN154   3.0  24  24  FULL  Linville, Ray 
HUM 122   E01 Southern Culture               T        06:30-09:20P KEN148   3.0  24  26  FULL  Linville, Ray 
HUM 130   001 Myth in Human Culture          TTH      08:00-09:15A KEN147   3.0  24  26  FULL  Madrigal, Kimberly 
HUM 130   HW1 Myth in Human Culture          S        08:00-09:50A KEN136   3.0  24  11        Pope, Glenda 
HUM 130   SH1 Myth in Human Culture          MW       02:20-03:50P JOH107   3.0   0  21  FULL  Madrigal, Kimberly 
HUM 150   001 American Womens Studies        TTH      09:30-10:45A VAN206   3.0  24  24  FULL  Madrigal, Kimberly 
HUM 150   KHE American Womens Studies        M        06:00-07:15P UPC109   3.0  24  17        Madrigal, Kimberly 
HUM 150   N01 American Womens Studies                 Internet              3.0  24  26  FULL  Madrigal, Kimberly 
HUM 150   N02 American Womens Studies                 Internet              3.0  24  26  FULL  Madrigal, Kimberly 
HUM 160   HE1 Introduction to Film           T        06:00-08:45P KEN152   3.0  30  12        Lewis, Richard 
HUM 160   N01 Introduction to Film                    Internet              3.0  30  33  FULL  Lewis, Richard 
HUM 161   HE1 Advanced Film Studies          T        06:00-08:45P KEN152   3.0   1   1  FULL  Lewis, Richard 
HUM 211   N01 Humanities I                            Internet              3.0  30  30  FULL  Reeves, Cynthia 
HUM 212   N01 Humanities II                           Internet              3.0  30  22        Reeves, Cynthia 
HUM 212   SMN Humanities II                           Internet              3.0  30   4        Reeves, Cynthia 
HUM 230   N01 Leadership Development                  Internet              3.0   1   1  FULL  Layne, Ronald 
LSG 122   001 Spring Gardening Lab           TTH      01:00-03:50P STE203   2.0  35  15        Westmen, James 
LSG 244   001 Advanced Issues/LSG            F        01:00-02:50P STE203   2.0  15  10        Westmen, James 
MAT 060   001 Essential Mathematics          MTWTHF   08:00-08:50A STO202   4.0  26  25        Mataxis, Kathryn 
MAT 060   003 Essential Mathematics          MWF      08:25-09:50A VAN211   4.0  26  28  FULL  Taylor, Norwood 
MAT 060   004 Essential Mathematics          MTWTHF   09:00-09:50A STO202   4.0  26  28  FULL  Denton, Aaron 
MAT 060   005 Essential Mathematics          MTWTHF   10:00-10:50A STO218   4.0  26  24        Hampson, Valerie 
MAT 060   006 Essential Mathematics          MWF      10:00-11:25A VAN211   4.0  26  26  FULL  Taylor, Norwood 
MAT 060   007 Essential Mathematics          MWF      11:00-12:25P STO218   4.0  26  30  FULL  Barker, Rosemary 
MAT 060   008 Essential Mathematics          MWF      12:00-01:30P VAN211   4.0  26  25        McMillan, Gwendolyn 
MAT 060   009 Essential Mathematics          MWF      01:00-02:25P STO202   4.0  21  23  FULL  Barker, Rosemary 
MAT 060   E01 Essential Mathematics          TTH      06:30-08:50P STO220   4.0  26  24        Heilman, Stewart 
MAT 060   KE1 Essential Mathematics          MW       06:00-08:20P JOH101   4.0  24  25  FULL  Morello, Antoinette 
MAT 060   KE2 Essential Mathematics          MW       06:00-08:20P JOH102   4.0  24  25  FULL  Smith, Mary 
MAT 060   SM1 Essential Mathematics          MTWTH    01:00-02:50P STO221   4.0  20  14        Preyer, Richard 
MAT 070   001 Introductory Algebra           MTWTHF   08:00-08:50A STO221   4.0  28  25        Paxton, Nancy 
MAT 070   002 Introductory Algebra           MTWTHF   09:00-09:50A STO221   4.0  28  27        Hampson, Valerie 
MAT 070   003 Introductory Algebra           MWF      09:00-10:25A MEY101   4.0  28  28  FULL  Apke, Marsha 
MAT 070   004 Introductory Algebra           MTWTHF   10:00-10:50A STO221   4.0  28  27        Tucker, Elaine 
MAT 070   005 Introductory Algebra           MTWTHF   10:00-10:50A STO220   4.0  28  25        McInerney, John 
MAT 070   006 Introductory Algebra           MTWTHF   11:00-11:50A STO221   4.0  28  27        Tucker, Elaine 
MAT 070   007 Introductory Algebra           MWF      12:00-01:25P MEY101   4.0  28  28  FULL  Kearns, Benjamin 
MAT 070   008 Introductory Algebra           MWF      12:00-01:25P STO201   4.0  28  25        McInerney, John 
MAT 070   009 Introductory Algebra           MTWTHF   08:00-08:50A STO218   4.0  28  23        Tucker, Elaine 
MAT 070   E01 Introductory Algebra           TTH      06:30-08:50P STO201   4.0  30  32  FULL  Broadwell, Caren 
MAT 070   H01 Introductory Algebra           TWTH     08:00-08:50A KEN136   4.0  28  24        Dennison, Carlene 
MAT 070   H02 Introductory Algebra           TWTH     11:00-11:50A KEN136   4.0  28  29  FULL  Dennison, Carlene 
MAT 070   KE1 Introductory Algebra           MW       06:00-08:20P JOH109   4.0  24  23        Coronato, Brenda 
MAT 070   KE2 Introductory Algebra           TTH      06:00-08:20P JOH108   4.0  24  12        Coronato, Brenda 
MAT 080   001 Intermediate Algebra           MTWTHF   08:00-08:50A STO220   4.0  30  23        Hampson, Valerie 
MAT 080   002 Intermediate Algebra           MTWTHF   09:00-09:50A STO220   4.0  30  30  FULL  Chandler, Linda 
MAT 080   003 Intermediate Algebra           MTWTHF   10:00-10:50A STO202   4.0  27  27  FULL  Sherrill, David 
MAT 080   004 Intermediate Algebra           MWF      12:00-01:25P STO220   4.0  30  33  FULL  Hampson, Valerie 
MAT 115   001 Mathematical Models            MTWTH    12:00-12:50P STO221   3.0  30  27        Mataxis, Kathryn 
MAT 121   H01 Algebra/Trigonometry I         TWTH     10:00-10:50A LIT214   3.0  30  15        O'Brien, John 
MAT 122   H01 Algebra/Trigonometry II        MWF      10:00-10:50A LIT180   3.0  30  16        Swanson, Richard 
MAT 140   001 Survey of Mathematics          TTH      08:00-09:15A MEY101   3.0  30  27        Kearns, Benjamin 
MAT 140   002 Survey of Mathematics          TTH      09:30-10:45A MEY101   3.0  30  30  FULL  Kearns, Benjamin 
MAT 140   003 Survey of Mathematics          MWF      11:00-11:50A STO201   3.0  36  37  FULL  Mataxis, Kathryn 
MAT 140   004 Survey of Mathematics          TTH      11:00-12:15P STO218   3.0  30  32  FULL  Paxton, Nancy 
MAT 140   KE1 Survey of Mathematics          T        06:00-08:50P JOH109   3.0  24  19        Ontiveros-Squier, Frances 
MAT 140   N01 Survey of Mathematics                   Internet              3.0  18  21  FULL  Blue, Annette 
MAT 140   N02 Survey of Mathematics                   Internet              3.0  18  20  FULL  Blue, Annette 
MAT 151   001 Statistics I                   TTH      09:30-10:45A MEY113   3.0  50  51  FULL  Mataxis, Kathryn 
MAT 171   001 Precalculus Algebra            MWF      08:00-08:50A STO201   3.0  36  11        McInerney, John 
MAT 171   002 Precalculus Algebra            TTH      08:00-09:15A STO201   3.0  36  16        Sherrill, David 
MAT 171   003 Precalculus Algebra            MWF      09:00-09:50A STO201   3.0  36  36  FULL  Paxton, Nancy 
MAT 171   004 Precalculus Algebra            MWF      10:00-10:50A STO201   3.0  36  36  FULL  Paxton, Nancy 
MAT 171   005 Precalculus Algebra            TTH      11:00-12:15P STO201   3.0  36  30        McInerney, John 
MAT 171   HE1 Precalculus Algebra            T        06:00-07:15P STO221   3.0  30  10        Paxton, Nancy 
MAT 172   001 Precalculus Trigonometry       MWF      09:00-09:50A STO218   3.0  30  24        Sherrill, David 
MAT 172   002 Precalculus Trigonometry       TTH      12:30-01:45P STO201   3.0  35  32        Williams, Alisa 
MAT 263   001 Brief Calculus                 MWF      08:00-08:50A MEY101   3.0  30  29        Chandler, Linda 
MAT 271   001 Calculus I                     MW       11:00-11:50A MEY101   4.0  30  16        Kearns, Benjamin 
                                             TTH      11:00-12:15P MEY101  
MAT 272   001 Calculus II                    MW       11:00-11:50A STO202   4.0  27   9        Williams, Alisa 
                                             TTH      11:00-12:15P STO202  
MAT 273   001 Calculus III                   MW       11:00-11:50A STO220   4.0  30  12        Sherrill, David 
                                             TTH      11:00-12:15P STO220  
MAT 285   001 Differential Equations         MWF      12:00-12:50P STO202   3.0  27  11        Chandler, Linda 
MED 120   N01 Survey of Med Terminology               Internet              2.0  25  25  FULL  Senior, Susan 
MED 121   SMN Medical Terminology I                   Internet              3.0  20  12        Evans, Dena 
MED 122   001 Medical Terminology II         MW       12:00-01:15P LIT218   3.0  11   5        Senior, Susan 
MED 122   N01 Medical Terminology II                  Internet              3.0  11   7        Evans, Dena 
MKT 120   N01 Principles of Marketing                 Internet              3.0  20  21  FULL  Toney, Nevius 
MLT 120   001 Hematology/Hemostasis I        TTH      11:00-12:15P KEN130   4.0  10   4        Bryant, Norma 
                                             W        02:00-04:50P KEN130  
MLT 120   002 Hematology/Hemostasis I        TTH      11:00-12:15P KEN130   4.0  10   6        Bryant, Norma 
                                             TH       02:00-04:50P KEN130  
MLT 130   001 Clinical Chemistry I           TTH      09:30-10:45A KEN130   4.0  20  10        Forrest, Christine 
                                             M        02:00-04:50P KEN130  
MLT 215   001 Professional Issues            F        09:30-10:20A KEN130   1.0  15   7        Bryant, Norma 
MLT 259   001 MLT Practicum I                MTWTH    07:00-03:30P CLIN    11.0  14   1        Bryant, Norma 
MLT 269   001 MLT Practicum II               MTWTH    07:00-03:30P CLIN    11.0  14   6        Bryant, Norma 
MTH 120   001 Ther Massage Applications      MTWTH    08:00-11:50A MEY116  10.0  20  13        Allen, Samantha 
                                             F        10:00-12:00P MEY116  
MTH 120   002 Ther Massage Applications      MTWTH    08:00-11:50A MEY116  10.0  20   2        Allen, Samantha 
                                             F        12:30-02:30P MEY116  
MTH 220   001 Outcome-Based Massage          MTW      08:15-12:05P MEY116   7.0  20  12        Allen, Samantha 
                                             TH       08:15-10:05A MEY116  
MUS 110   001 Music Appreciation             TTH      09:30-10:45A WEL125   3.0  40  27        Haley, Timothy 
MUS 110   002 Music Appreciation             MWF      11:00-11:50A WEL125   3.0  40  41  FULL  Wilson, Frances 
MUS 110   H01 Music Appreciation             MW       10:00-10:50A WEL102   3.0  25  25  FULL  Haley, Timothy 
MUS 110   N01 Music Appreciation                      Internet              3.0  30  30  FULL  Haley, Timothy 
MUS 111   001 Fundamentals of Music          TTH      09:30-10:45A WEL121   3.0  30  11        Wilson, Frances 
MUS 122   001 Music Theory II                MWF      11:00-11:50A WEL121   4.0  20  17        Haley, Timothy 
                                             TTH      11:00-11:50A WEL124  
MUS 131   001 Chorus I                       MWF      12:00-12:35P WEL125   1.0  15   8        Wilson, Frances 
MUS 132   001 Chorus II                      MWF      12:00-12:35P WEL125   1.0  15   9        Wilson, Frances 
MUS 133   E01 Band I                         M        06:00-07:40P WEL101   1.0  15   0        Haley, Timothy 
MUS 134   E01 Band II                        M        06:00-07:40P WEL101   1.0  15   2        Haley, Timothy 
MUS 135   E01 Jazz Ensemble I                M        08:00-09:40P WEL101   1.0  15   2        Haley, Timothy 
MUS 136   E01 Jazz Ensemble II               M        08:00-09:40P WEL101   1.0  15   0        Haley, Timothy 
MUS 137   E01 Orchestra I                    TH       06:00-07:40P WEL101   1.0  15   2        Haley, Timothy 
MUS 138   E01 Orchestra II                   TH       06:00-07:40P WEL101   1.0  15   0        Haley, Timothy 
MUS 141   001 Ensemble I                     M        12:00-01:50P WEL126   1.0  15   1        Book, Andrew 
MUS 141   002 Ensemble I                     M        12:00-01:50P WEL126   1.0  15   2        Book, Andrew 
MUS 142   001 Ensemble II                    TH       02:00-03:50P WEL126   1.0  15   3        Book, Andrew 
MUS 142   002 Ensemble II                    M        12:00-01:50P WEL126   1.0   4   2        Book, Andrew 
MUS 151A  001 Class Music I - Voice          TTH      12:30-01:20P WEL123   1.0  12   7        Wilson, Frances 
MUS 151B  001 Class Music I - Piano          M        01:00-02:45P WEL124   1.0  12  10        Thomas, Jennifer 
MUS 151B  002 Class Music I - Piano          WF       01:00-01:50P WEL124   1.0  12   1        Thomas, Jennifer 
MUS 151S  001 Class Music I - Percussion     W        09:00-09:50A WEL101   1.0  12   2        Haley, Timothy 
MUS 151T  001 Class Music I - Guitar         M        03:00-03:50P WEL126   1.0  12  10        Book, Andrew 
MUS 151U  001 Class Music I - Bass Guitar    T        09:00-09:50A WEL126   1.0  12   1        Book, Andrew 
MUS 152A  001 Class Music II - Voice         TTH      08:30-09:20A WEL123   1.0  12   3        Wilson, Frances 
MUS 152B  001 Class Music II - Piano         M        01:00-02:45P WEL124   1.0  12   1        Thomas, Jennifer 
MUS 152B  002 Class Music II - Piano         WF       01:00-01:50P WEL124   1.0  12   8        Thomas, Jennifer 
MUS 152T  001 Class Music II - Guitar        M        11:00-11:50A WEL126   1.0  12   2        Book, Andrew 
MUS 161A  001 Applied Music I - Voice        M        02:00-02:50P WEL125   2.0  12   2        Wilson, Frances 
                                             TH       03:00-03:50P WEL123  
MUS 161U  001 Applied Music I - Bass Guitar  F        09:00-09:50A WEL126   2.0  12   1        Book, Andrew 
MUS 162A  001 Applied Music II - Voice       M        02:00-02:50P WEL125   2.0  12   3        Wilson, Frances 
                                             W        10:00-10:50A WEL123  
MUS 162B  001 Applied Music II - Piano       M        09:00-09:50A WEL122   2.0  12   3        Thomas, Jennifer 
MUS 162G  001 Applied Music II - Saxophone   M        09:00-09:50A WEL104   2.0  12   1        Haley, Timothy 
MUS 162P  001 Applied Music II - Cello       TH       04:00-04:50P WEL125   2.0  12   1        Haley, Timothy 
MUS 162T  001 Applied Music II - Guitar      F        11:00-11:50A WEL126   2.0  12   5        Book, Andrew 
MUS 162U  001 Applied Music II - Bass Guitar W        02:00-02:50P WEL126   2.0  12   2        Book, Andrew 
MUS 222   001 Music Theory IV                MWF      10:00-10:50A WEL121   4.0  12  11        Book, Andrew 
                                             TTH      10:00-10:50A WEL124  
MUS 231   001 Chorus III                     MWF      12:00-12:35P WEL125   1.0  12   4        Wilson, Frances 
MUS 232   001 Chorus IV                      MWF      12:00-12:35P WEL125   1.0  12   6        Wilson, Frances 
MUS 233   E01 Band III                       M        06:00-07:40P WEL101   1.0  12   0        Haley, Timothy 
MUS 234   E01 Band IV                        M        06:00-07:40P WEL101   1.0  12   0        Haley, Timothy 
MUS 235   E01 Jazz Ensemble III              M        08:00-09:40P WEL101   1.0  12   0        Haley, Timothy 
MUS 236   E01 Jazz Ensemble IV               M        08:00-09:40P WEL101   1.0  12   0        Haley, Timothy 
MUS 237   E01 Orchestra III                  TH       06:00-07:40P WEL101   1.0  12   0        Haley, Timothy 
MUS 238   E01 Orchestra IV                   TH       06:00-07:40P WEL101   1.0  12   1        Haley, Timothy 
MUS 241   001 Ensemble III                   T        02:00-03:50P WEL126   1.0  12   1        Book, Andrew 
MUS 242   001 Ensemble IV                    M        12:00-01:50P WEL126   1.0  12   2        Book, Andrew 
MUS 242   002 Ensemble IV                    T        02:00-03:50P WEL125   1.0   1   2  FULL  Book, Andrew 
MUS 251A  001 Class Music III - Voice        F        10:00-10:50A WEL123   1.0  12   1        Wilson, Frances 
                                             TH       11:00-11:50A WEL123  
MUS 251B  001 Class Music III - Piano        F        10:00-11:45A WEL124   1.0  12   1        Thomas, Jennifer 
MUS 252B  001 Class Music IV - Piano         F        10:00-11:45A WEL124   1.0  12   0        Thomas, Jennifer 
MUS 252B  002 Class Music IV - Piano         F        11:00-11:50A WEL124   1.0   1   1  FULL  Thomas, Jennifer 
MUS 262A  001 Applied Music IV - Voice       M        02:00-02:50P WEL125   2.0   3   3  FULL  Wilson, Frances 
                                             T        02:00-02:50P WEL123  
MUS 262D  001 Applied Music IV - Flute       T        04:00-04:50P WEL104   2.0  12   1        Haley, Timothy 
MUS 262M  001 Applied Music IV - Violin      TH       04:00-04:50P WEL101   2.0  12   1        Haley, Timothy 
MUS 262S  001 Applied Music IV - Percussion  W        01:00-01:50P WEL101   2.0  12   2        Haley, Timothy 
MUS 262T  001 Applied Music IV - Guitar      F        02:00-02:50P WEL126   2.0  12   1        Book, Andrew 
MUS 262U  001 Applied Music IV - Bass Guitar W        11:00-11:50A WEL126   2.0  12   1        Book, Andrew 
MUS 272   001 Music History II               TTH      12:30-01:45P WEL125   3.0  12  11        Book, Andrew 
NAS 101   001 Nursing Assistant I            TTH      08:30-02:00P VAN107   6.0  20  20  FULL  Dykeman, Patricia 
                                             TTH      07:45-01:15P CLIN    
                                             TTH      08:30-02:00P VAN107  
NAS 101   E01 Nursing Assistant I            MW       04:00-09:30P VAN107   6.0  20  20  FULL  Marks, Andrea 
                                             MW       04:00-09:30P CLIN    
                                             MW       04:00-09:30P VAN107  
NAS 101   HE1 Nursing Assistant I            TTH      03:30-09:00P VAN107   6.0  20  14        Dykeman, Patricia 
                                             TTH      03:30-09:00P CLIN    
                                             TTH      03:30-09:00P VAN107  
NAS 101   K02 Nursing Assistant I            TTH      08:30-02:00P UPC129   6.0  10  10  FULL  Graham, Karen 
                                             TTH      07:45-01:15P CLIN    
                                             TTH      08:30-02:00P UPC129  
NAS 101   KE1 Nursing Assistant I            TTH      04:00-09:30P UPC129   6.0  10  10  FULL  Morris, Jenell 
                                             TTH      04:00-09:30P CLIN    
                                             TTH      04:00-09:30P UPC129  
NAS 102   001 Nursing Assistant II           MW       08:30-02:00P VAN107   6.0  10   8        Patrick, Eva 
                                             MW       07:45-01:15P CLIN    
                                             MW       08:30-02:00P VAN107  
NET 125   H01 Networking Basics              MW       01:00-01:50P LIT191   3.0  16  15        Hooker, Ricky 
                                             M        02:00-03:50P LIT215  
NET 125   H02 Networking Basics              MW       01:00-01:50P LIT191   3.0  16  15        Hooker, Ricky 
                                             W        02:00-03:50P LIT215  
NET 125   HE1 Networking Basics              T        06:00-09:50P LIT222   3.0  16  14        Nugent, Regena 
NET 126   H01 Routing Basics                 MW       08:00-09:50A LIT215   3.0  16   7        Hooker, Ricky 
NET 126   HE1 Routing Basics                 T        06:00-09:40P LIT215   3.0  16   6        Stromko, Stephen 
NET 226   H01 Routing and Switching II       TTH      10:00-11:50A LIT215   3.0  16   6        Hooker, Ricky 
NET 289   H01 Networking Project             TTH      08:00-09:50A LIT215   3.0  16   6        Hooker, Ricky 
NOS 110   N01 Operating Systems Concepts              Internet              3.0  24  24  FULL  Roscoe, Michael 
NOS 120   HE1 Linux/UNIX Single User         M        06:00-08:50P LIT222   3.0  16   6        Stromko, Stephen 
NOS 120   N01 Linux/UNIX Single User                  Internet              3.0  20  18        Stromko, Stephen 
NOS 130   H01 Windows Single User            TTH      01:30-02:50P LIT215   3.0  16   9        Roscoe, Michael 
NOS 220   H01 Linux/Unix Admin I             M        06:00-08:40P LIT215   3.0  18   0        Steel, Paul 
NOS 220   N01 Linux/Unix Admin I                      Internet              3.0  20   1        Stromko, Stephen 
NUR 102   001 Practical Nursing II           M        08:00-01:50P KEN106  12.0  30  25        Kulka, Joanne 
                                             T        08:00-01:50P KEN106  
                                             M        06:45-02:00P CLIN    
                                             T        06:45-02:00P CLIN    
                                             WTH      08:00-10:50A KEN106  
                                             F        09:00-10:50A KEN106  
NUR 112   001 Health-Illness Concepts        M        09:00-11:50A KEN134   5.0  68  52        Dennis, Amelia 
                                             TH       08:00-11:50A KEN134  
NUR 211   001 Health Care Concepts           M        09:00-11:50A KEN134   5.0  68  52        McNamara, Kathy 
                                             TH       08:00-11:50A KEN134  
NUR 214   SMH Nsg Transition Concepts        W        02:00-03:50P KEN137   4.0  20  20  FULL  Garty, Pamela 
                                             TH       01:00-04:50P KEN101  
NUR 220   001 Nursing V                      M        08:00-12:00P LIT191  10.0  70  54        Mullen, Cydney 
                                             T        08:00-12:00P KEN134  
OST 080   LC1 Keyboarding Literacy           TTH      01:00-02:15P KEN136   2.0  20  14        Clark, Karen 
OST 131   001 Keyboarding                    MW       08:00-09:15A STO206   2.0  20  13        West, Pamela 
OST 131   N01 Keyboarding                             Internet              2.0  20  17        Jones, Rebecca 
OST 132   H01 Keyboard Skill Building        MW       10:00-10:50A STO206   2.0  20  18        Bowness, Susan 
OST 132   H02 Keyboard Skill Building        MW       11:00-11:50A STO206   2.0  20  17        Bowness, Susan 
OST 142   001 Med Terms II-Med Office        MW       12:00-01:15P LIT218   3.0  13  13  FULL  Senior, Susan 
OST 142   N01 Med Terms II-Med Office                 Internet              3.0  20  17        Evans, Dena 
OST 164   001 Text Editing Applications      TTH      08:00-09:15A STO214   3.0  25  11        Avera, Marinda 
OST 164   002 Text Editing Applications      TTH      09:30-10:45A STO214   3.0  25  16        Avera, Marinda 
OST 224   H01 Admin Ofc Transcript II        T        08:00-09:15A STO206   2.0  25   4        Lucas, Carol 
OST 233   H01 Office Publications Design     MW       08:30-09:20A STO209   3.0  14   7        Lucas, Carol 
OST 242   H01 Med Ofc Transcription II       M        12:30-01:45P STO209   2.0  14   9        Bowness, Susan 
OST 242   H02 Med Ofc Transcription II       W        12:30-01:45P STO209   2.0  14   8        Bowness, Susan 
OST 243   H01 Med Office Simulation          T        09:30-11:20A STO206   3.0  25  16        Lucas, Carol 
OST 286   H01 Professional Development       M        09:30-10:45A STO209   3.0  20   6        Lucas, Carol 
OST 286   H02 Professional Development       W        09:30-10:45A STO209   3.0  20  13        Lucas, Carol 
OST 289   H01 Administrative Office Mgt      TH       11:30-01:20P STO206   3.0  25  18        Bowness, Susan 
PED 110   001 Fit and Well for Life          TTH      09:30-10:45A VAN204   2.0  20  12        Hill, Alicia 
PED 110   N01 Fit and Well for Life                   Internet              2.0  20  22  FULL  Henry, Jennifer 
PED 110   N02 Fit and Well for Life                   Internet              2.0  20  21  FULL  Henry, Jennifer 
PED 113   001 Aerobics I                     TTH      12:30-01:45P DEM108   1.0  20  21  FULL  Basinger, Shelby 
PED 117   001 Weight Training I              MWF      12:00-12:50P DEM231   1.0  20  21  FULL  Nocton, Timothy 
PED 117   002 Weight Training I              MWF      01:00-01:50P DEM231   1.0  20  21  FULL  Hill, Alicia 
PED 117   003 Weight Training I              MWF      11:00-11:50A DEM231   1.0  20  19        Nocton, Timothy 
PED 118   001 Weight Training II             TTH      12:30-01:45P DEM231   1.0  20  16        Nocton, Timothy 
PED 118   H01 Weight Training II             MW       09:00-09:50A DEM231   1.0   1   1  FULL  Nocton, Timothy 
PED 120   001 Walking for Fitness            TTH      09:30-10:45A DEM108   1.0  25  23        Nocton, Timothy 
PED 122   001 Yoga I                         MW       12:00-12:50P BLU106   1.0  20  21  FULL  Mello-Morris, Annmarie 
PED 122   002 Yoga I                         TTH      12:00-12:50P BLU106   1.0  20  23  FULL  Mello-Morris, Annmarie 
PED 123   001 Yoga II                        TTH      01:00-01:50P BLU106   1.0  25   5        Mello-Morris, Annmarie 
PED 125   001 Self-Defense: Beginning        MW       10:00-10:50A BLU106   1.0  25  27  FULL  Nocton, Timothy 
PED 128   001 Golf-Beginning                 M        02:30-04:20P DEM108   1.0  15  16  FULL  Chapman, Anthony 
PED 129   001 Golf-Intermediate              T        03:30-05:20P DEM108   1.0  15   7        Rittenhouse, Lenore 
PED 130   001 Tennis-Beginning               MW       10:00-10:50A DEM108   1.0  20  20  FULL  Hill, Alicia 
PED 130   002 Tennis-Beginning               MW       11:00-11:50A DEM108   1.0  20  21  FULL  Hill, Alicia 
PED 135   E01 Fencing-Beginning              T        05:30-07:20P DEM108   1.0  20  22  FULL  Moore, Samuel 
PED 143   001 Volleyball-Beginning           MW       09:00-09:50A DEM108   1.0  25  24        Hill, Alicia 
PED 145   001 Basketball-Beginning           TTH      11:00-11:50A DEM108   1.0  25  22        Hill, Alicia 
PED 147   001 Soccer                         MW       01:00-01:50P DEM108   1.0  25  20        Nocton, Timothy 
PED 160   H01 Canoeing-Basic                 THFSSU   08:00-05:00P DEM108   1.0  30  30  FULL  Oelfke, Richard 
PED 162   H01 Angling                        THFSSU   08:00-05:00P VAN202   1.0  30  31  FULL  Johnson, Richard 
PED 170   H01 Backpacking                    WFSSU    08:00-05:00P DEM108   1.0  15  15  FULL  Nocton, Timothy 
PED 186   E01 Dancing for Fitness            W        06:45-08:35P          1.0  15  17  FULL  Blanton, Leigh 
PED 217   001 Pilates I                      MW       08:00-08:50A BLU106   1.0  25  24        Mello-Morris, Annmarie 
PED 218   001 Pilates II                     TTH      08:00-08:50A BLU106   1.0  25   7        Mello-Morris, Annmarie 
PED 254   001 Coaching Basketball            MW       12:00-01:15P VAN204   2.0  20  13        Denton, Aaron 
PHI 215   001 Philosophical Issues           TTH      12:30-01:45P VAN207   3.0  30  21        Hairr, Joe 
PHI 240   001 Introduction to Ethics         TTH      11:00-12:15P VAN207   3.0  30  23        Hairr, Joe 
PHI 240   N01 Introduction to Ethics                  Internet              3.0  30  30  FULL  Hairr, Joe 
PHI 240   SMN Introduction to Ethics                  Internet              3.0  20   6        Hairr, Joe 
PHY 110   001 Conceptual Physics             MWF      12:00-12:50P MEY110   3.0  40  42  FULL  Morse, Jeanne 
PHY 110A  001 Conceptual Physics Lab         TH       10:00-11:50A MEY112   1.0  20  21  FULL  Werkmeister, Paul 
PHY 110A  002 Conceptual Physics Lab         TH       01:00-02:50P MEY112   1.0  20  18        Morse, Jeanne 
PHY 152   001 College Physics II             MWF      09:00-09:50A MEY112   4.0  20  11        Morse, Jeanne 
                                             W        02:00-03:50P MEY112  
PHY 252   001 General Physics II             T        08:00-10:50A MEY112   4.0  20   9        Swanson, Richard 
                                             TH       08:00-09:50A MEY112  
                                             TH       10:00-10:50A MEY110  
POL 120   HW1 American Government            S        08:00-09:50A KEN152   3.0  24  23        Holland, Lauren 
POL 120   HW2 American Government            S        10:00-11:50A KEN147   3.0  24   6        Holland, Lauren 
PSF 110   001 Exercise Science               MW       12:00-01:50P LIT234   4.0  20  12        Basinger, Shelby 
PSF 111   001 Fitness & Exer Testing I       TTH      11:00-01:20P LIT234   4.0  20   6        Halldorson, Magnus 
PSF 114   001 Phys Fit Theory & Instr        MTWF     08:00-08:50A LIT234   4.0  20  12        Hill, Alicia 
PSF 116   002 Pvnt & Care Exer Injuries      MW       09:00-10:50A LIT234   3.0  20  13        Basinger, Shelby 
PSF 212   001 Exercise Programming           TTH      09:00-10:50A LIT234   3.0  20  14        Basinger, Shelby 
PSG 111   H01 Neuro/Cardiopulmonary A&P      W        01:00-03:00P LIT184   4.0  20  16        Williams, Tammy 
PSG 112   E01 PSG Fundamentals               TH       05:00-08:00P VAN208   3.0  20  16        Williams, Tammy 
PSG 211   E01 Polysomnography II             MW       05:30-09:00P KEN102   7.0  20  10        Covey, Dorothy 
PSG 213   E01 Case Study/Exam Review         M        03:00-05:00P VAN208   1.0  20  10        Williams, Tammy 
PSG 214   E01 PSG Clinical Apps I            M        05:00-07:00P VAN208   1.0  20  16        Williams, Tammy 
PSY 150   001 General Psychology             MWF      08:00-08:50A VAN201   3.0  34  33        Bradley, Pamela 
PSY 150   002 General Psychology             TTH      08:00-09:15A VAN203   3.0  34  35  FULL  Trevarrow, Heather 
PSY 150   003 General Psychology             MWF      09:00-09:50A VAN201   3.0  34  36  FULL  Bradley, Pamela 
PSY 150   004 General Psychology             TTH      09:30-10:45A VAN203   3.0  34  34  FULL  Trevarrow, Heather 
PSY 150   005 General Psychology             MWF      10:00-10:50A VAN203   3.0  34  36  FULL  Hill, Laura 
PSY 150   006 General Psychology             TTH      11:00-12:15P VAN201   3.0  34  34  FULL  Abell, Jackie 
PSY 150   007 General Psychology             MWF      11:00-11:50A VAN203   3.0  34  36  FULL  Hill, Laura 
PSY 150   008 General Psychology             MWF      12:00-12:50P VAN201   3.0  34  35  FULL  Bradley, Pamela 
PSY 150   009 General Psychology             MW       01:00-02:15P VAN203   3.0  34  34  FULL  Kwoh, Siew 
PSY 150   HW1 General Psychology             S        10:00-11:50A KEN152   3.0  24  25  FULL  Abell, Jackie 
PSY 150   N01 General Psychology                      Internet              3.0  25  27  FULL  Hill, Laura 
PSY 150   N02 General Psychology                      Internet              3.0  20  18        Toney, Patricia 
PSY 150   N03 General Psychology                      Internet              3.0  20  21  FULL  Kwoh, Siew 
PSY 150   SMH General Psychology             T        01:00-02:15P KEN137   3.0  20   6        Abell, Jackie 
PSY 150   SMN General Psychology                      Internet              3.0  20  19        Kwoh, Siew 
PSY 231   001 Forensic Psychology            MWF      11:00-11:50A VAN201   3.0  34  34  FULL  Trevarrow, Heather 
PSY 231   N01 Forensic Psychology                     Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Trevarrow, Heather 
PSY 231   N02 Forensic Psychology                     Internet              3.0  20  17        Trevarrow, Heather 
PSY 237   D01 Social Psychology              MWF      01:00-02:00P VAN201   3.0  18  19  FULL  Bradley, Pamela 
PSY 237   X03 Social Psychology              MWF      01:00-02:00P VAN201   3.0   0  11  FULL  Bradley, Pamela 
PSY 237   XP1 Social Psychology              TTH      01:45-03:15P PCHS     3.0   0  16  FULL  Trevarrow, Heather 
PSY 241   001 Developmental Psych            TTH      12:30-01:45P VAN208   3.0  34  35  FULL  Baker, Robert 
PSY 241   N01 Developmental Psych                     Internet              3.0  25  26  FULL  Baker, Robert 
PSY 241   N02 Developmental Psych                     Internet              3.0  30  36  FULL  Hill, Laura 
PSY 255   001 Intro to Exceptionality        TTH      09:30-10:45A VAN201   3.0  34   7        Abell, Jackie 
PSY 263   N01 Educational Psychology                  Internet              3.0  21  19        Hill, Laura 
PSY 265   001 Behavioral Modification        TTH      11:00-12:15P VAN203   3.0  34   9        Fewkes, Mary 
PSY 281   H01 Abnormal Psychology            W        10:00-10:50A VAN208   3.0  34  19        Baker, Robert 
PSY 281   N01 Abnormal Psychology                     Internet              3.0  20  23  FULL  Baker, Robert 
RAD 112   001 RAD Procedures II              MW       01:00-03:50P KEN102   4.0  15  11        Garner, Robin 
RAD 121   001 Radiographic Imaging I         M        09:00-11:50A KEN102   3.0  15  11        Emery, Michael 
                                             W        09:00-10:50A KEN102  
RAD 161   001 Rad Clinical Ed II             TTH      TBA          CLIN     5.0  15  11        Garner, Robin 
RAD 245   001 Image Analysis                 TTH      09:30-11:20A KEN102   2.0   9   9  FULL  Brannan, Patricia 
RAD 261   001 Rad Clinical Ed V              MWF      TBA          CLIN     7.0   9   9  FULL  Garner, Robin 
RAD 271   H01 Radiography Capstone           T        12:30-02:20P KEN102   1.0   9   9  FULL  Brannan, Patricia 
RCP 111   001 Therapeutics/Diagnostics       MW       09:00-10:15A KEN146   5.0  16   0        Croft, William 
                                             M        10:30-11:20A KEN128  
                                             W        02:00-04:50P KEN128  
RCP 111   H01 Therapeutics/Diagnostics       MW       09:00-10:15A KEN146   5.0  12  11        Croft, William 
                                             MW       02:00-04:50P KEN128  
RCP 113   001 RCP Pharmacology               MW       12:00-12:50P LIT214   2.0  16  11        Croft, William 
RCP 211   001 Adv Monitoring/Procedures      TH       08:30-11:30A LIT222   4.0  16   8        Croft, William 
                                             TH       12:30-02:30P KEN153  
                                             F        10:40-12:40P LIT214  
RCP 213   001 Neonatal/Ped's Concepts        F        08:30-10:30A LIT214   2.0  16   8        Croft, William 
RCP 269   001 RCP Clinical Apps II           MTW      07:00-05:00P CLIN    11.0  16   8        Williams, Leslie 
                                             F        02:00-02:50P CLIN    
RCT 258   W01 Drag Race Veh/Track Prep       S        09:00-02:00P SIR103   3.0  18   9        Danso, Nana 
RCT 260   001 Race Veh Data Acquisition      W        02:00-05:50P SIR102   2.0  18   5        Danso, Nana 
RED 070   LC1 Essential Reading Skills       MTWTHF   09:00-09:50A KEN136   4.0  20  14        Clark, Karen 
REL 110   001 World Religions                MWF      08:00-08:50A VAN204   3.0  34  34  FULL  Harris, Willie 
REL 110   002 World Religions                TTH      08:00-09:15A VAN204   3.0  34  33        Harris, Willie 
REL 110   003 World Religions                MWF      10:00-10:50A VAN204   3.0  34  34  FULL  Hairr, Joe 
REL 110   D01 World Religions                MWF      07:50-08:50A VAN203   3.0  21   1        Hairr, Joe 
REL 110   D02 World Religions                MWF      02:10-03:10P VAN204   3.0   3   3  FULL  Hairr, Joe 
REL 110   N01 World Religions                         Internet              3.0  25  27  FULL  Pope, Glenda 
REL 110   N02 World Religions                         Internet              3.0  20  19        Pope, Glenda 
REL 110   X01 World Religions                MWF      07:50-08:50A VAN203   3.0   0   8  FULL  Hairr, Joe 
REL 110   X04 World Religions                MWF      02:10-03:10P VAN204   3.0   0  29  FULL  Hairr, Joe 
REL 211   001 Intro to Old Testament         MWF      09:00-09:50A VAN204   3.0  34  33        Harris, Willie 
REL 211   E01 Intro to Old Testament         M        06:00-09:20P KEN152   3.0  24   9        Hairr, Joe 
REL 212   001 Intro to New Testament         MWF      11:00-11:50A VAN204   3.0  34  36  FULL  Harris, Willie 
REL 221   HW1 Religion in America            S        10:00-11:50A KEN136   3.0  24  12        Pope, Glenda 
REL 221   N01 Religion in America                     Internet              3.0  30  29        Pope, Glenda 
RSM 245   001 Resort and Spa Law             MWF      11:00-11:50A LIT222   3.0  20   9        Baker, Ashley 
SAB 120   001 Intake and Assessment          MW       11:00-12:15P VAN207   3.0  25  14        Hoffman, Carol 
SAB 230   001 Family Therapy                 TTH      09:00-10:50A VAN207   3.0  25  17        Hoffman, Carol 
SEC 110   N01 Security Concepts                       Internet              3.0  25  25  FULL  Steel, Paul 
SEC 160   001 Security Administration I      MW       10:00-11:50A LIT215   3.0  16  10        Steel, Paul 
SGD 114   H01 3D Modeling                    MW       10:00-11:50A LIT154   3.0  24  21        Rolland, William 
SGD 162   H01 SG 3D Animation                TTH      02:00-03:50P LIT154   3.0  14  10        Rolland, William 
SGD 162   H02 SG 3D Animation                T        02:00-03:50P LIT154   3.0  10   3        Rolland, William 
                                             TH       03:00-04:20P LIT154  
SGD 212   H01 SGD Design II                  MW       02:00-03:50P LIT154   3.0  24  14        Stromko, Stephen 
SGD 212   H02 SGD Design II                  T        02:00-03:50P LIT154   3.0   1   1  FULL  Rolland, William 
                                             W        02:00-03:50P LIT154  
SGD 274   H01 SG Level Design II             TTH      11:00-12:50P LIT154   3.0  24  11        Stromko, Stephen 
SGD 285   H01 SG Software Engineering        MTWTH    01:00-01:50P LIT154   3.0  14  10        Rolland, William 
SGD 285   H02 SG Software Engineering        MTW      01:00-01:50P LIT154   3.0  10   3        Rolland, William 
SOC 210   002 Introduction to Sociology      TTH      08:00-09:15A VAN210   3.0  34  21        Adams, Wayne 
SOC 210   003 Introduction to Sociology      MWF      09:00-09:50A VAN208   3.0  34  35  FULL  Baker, Robert 
SOC 210   004 Introduction to Sociology      TTH      09:30-10:45A VAN210   3.0  34  35  FULL  Allen, Bobby 
SOC 210   005 Introduction to Sociology      MWF      10:00-10:50A VAN201   3.0  34  34  FULL  Kiesewetter, Kimberly 
SOC 210   006 Introduction to Sociology      TTH      11:00-12:15P VAN208   3.0  34  34  FULL  Voigt, Julie 
SOC 210   007 Introduction to Sociology      MWF      11:00-11:50A VAN210   3.0  34  34  FULL  Allen, Bobby 
SOC 210   008 Introduction to Sociology      MWF      12:00-12:50P VAN208   3.0  34  34  FULL  Baker, Robert 
SOC 210   D01 Introduction to Sociology      MWF      07:50-08:50A VAN208   3.0  12   4        Kiesewetter, Kimberly 
SOC 210   D09 Introduction to Sociology      MWF      01:00-02:00P VAN210   3.0  22  21        Sayre, John-Frederick 
SOC 210   HE1 Introduction to Sociology      M        06:00-07:15P VAN210   3.0  20   9        Adams, Wayne 
SOC 210   HW1 Introduction to Sociology      S        10:00-11:50A KEN137   3.0  24  10        Voigt, Julie 
SOC 210   N01 Introduction to Sociology               Internet              3.0  20  21  FULL  Allen, Bobby 
SOC 210   N02 Introduction to Sociology               Internet              3.0  20  19        Voigt, Julie 
SOC 210   N03 Introduction to Sociology               Internet              3.0  21  21  FULL  Kiesewetter, Kimberly 
SOC 210   N04 Introduction to Sociology               Internet              3.0  20  18        Adams, Wayne 
SOC 210   SH1 Introduction to Sociology      TTH      12:45-02:15P JOH107   3.0   0  14  FULL  Kiesewetter, Kimberly 
SOC 210   SMN Introduction to Sociology               Internet              3.0  20  19        Voigt, Julie 
SOC 210   SN2 Introduction to Sociology               Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Voigt, Julie 
SOC 210   X01 Introduction to Sociology      MWF      07:50-08:50A VAN208   3.0   0  21  FULL  Kiesewetter, Kimberly 
SOC 210   X03 Introduction to Sociology      MWF      01:00-02:00P VAN210   3.0   0  12  FULL  Sayre, John-Frederick 
SOC 210   XH1 Introduction to Sociology      TTH      08:40-10:10A HCHS     3.0   0  18  FULL  Sayre, John-Frederick 
SOC 210   XP1 Introduction to Sociology      TTH      08:15-09:45A PCHS     3.0   0  21  FULL  Voigt, Julie 
SOC 213   002 Sociology of the Family        MWF      10:00-10:50A VAN210   3.0  34  35  FULL  Allen, Bobby 
SOC 213   D01 Sociology of the Family        MWF      07:50-08:50A VAN210   3.0  19   3        Sayre, John-Frederick 
SOC 213   D03 Sociology of the Family        MWF      02:10-03:10P VAN210   3.0   9   9  FULL  Sayre, John-Frederick 
SOC 213   N01 Sociology of the Family                 Internet              3.0  20  21  FULL  Adams, Wayne 
SOC 213   N02 Sociology of the Family                 Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Sayre, John-Frederick 
SOC 213   SH1 Sociology of the Family        TTH      02:20-03:50P JOH107   3.0   0  23  FULL  Kiesewetter, Kimberly 
SOC 213   SMN Sociology of the Family                 Internet              3.0  20  19        Kiesewetter, Kimberly 
SOC 213   X01 Sociology of the Family        MWF      07:50-08:50A VAN210   3.0   0  12  FULL  Sayre, John-Frederick 
SOC 213   X04 Sociology of the Family        MWF      02:10-03:10P VAN210   3.0   0  22  FULL  Sayre, John-Frederick 
SOC 213   XH1 Sociology of the Family        TTH      10:17-11:47A HCHS     3.0   0  13  FULL  Sayre, John-Frederick 
SOC 220   001 Social Problems                MWF      09:00-09:50A VAN210   3.0  34  23        Allen, Bobby 
SOC 220   002 Social Problems                TTH      11:00-12:15P VAN210   3.0  34  32        Allen, Bobby 
SOC 220   HE1 Social Problems                M        07:30-08:45P VAN210   3.0  34   5        Adams, Wayne 
SOC 220   HW1 Social Problems                S        08:00-09:50A KEN137   3.0  24  11        Voigt, Julie 
SOC 225   001 Social Diversity               TTH      09:30-10:45A VAN208   3.0  34   6        Baker, Robert 
SPA 111   001 Elementary Spanish I           MWF      08:00-08:50A KEN147   3.0  30  26        Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 111   002 Elementary Spanish I           TTH      09:30-10:45A KEN152   3.0  30  30  FULL  White, Carla 
SPA 111   003 Elementary Spanish I           TTH      12:30-01:45P KEN147   3.0  30  29        White, Carla 
SPA 111   004 Elementary Spanish I           MWF      01:00-01:50P KEN147   3.0  30  30  FULL  Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 111   E01 Elementary Spanish I           T        06:30-09:20P KEN147   3.0  30  17        Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 112   001 Elementary Spanish II          MWF      11:00-11:50A KEN147   3.0  30  16        Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 112   002 Elementary Spanish II          TTH      11:00-12:15P KEN152   3.0  30  24        White, Carla 
SPA 112   E01 Elementary Spanish II          T        05:30-08:20P KEN139   3.0  30   8        White, Carla 
SPA 120   E01 Spanish for the Workplace      W        06:30-09:20P KEN147   3.0  30  13        Williams, Jamie 
SPA 181   N01 Spanish Lab 1                           Internet              1.0  30  27        Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 181   N02 Spanish Lab 1                           Internet              1.0  30  30  FULL  White, Carla 
SPA 181   N03 Spanish Lab 1                           Internet              1.0  30  27        White, Carla 
SPA 181   N04 Spanish Lab 1                           Internet              1.0  30  30  FULL  Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 181   NE1 Spanish Lab 1                           Internet              1.0  30  16        Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 182   N01 Spanish Lab 2                           Internet              1.0  30  15        Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 182   N02 Spanish Lab 2                           Internet              1.0  30  22        White, Carla 
SPA 182   NE1 Spanish Lab 2                           Internet              1.0  30   8        White, Carla 
SPA 211   E01 Intermediate Spanish I         M        04:30-07:20P KEN147   3.0  30   3        Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 212   H01 Intermediate Spanish II        F        02:30-03:20P KEN157   3.0   1   1  FULL  Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 281   NE1 Spanish Lab 3                           Internet              1.0  30   3        Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 282   N02 Spanish Lab 4                           Internet              1.0   1   1  FULL  Velazquez, Yamil 
SRV 110   001 Surveying I                    MW       02:00-04:50P LIT191   4.0  25  16        McDonald, Ronald 
                                             TTH      09:00-09:50A LIT233  
SRV 110   H01 Surveying I                    S        09:00-05:00P LIT160   4.0  15   9        O'Brien, John 
SRV 230   H01 Subdivision Planning           TTH      12:00-01:50P LIT160   3.0  19   9        Spitler, Franklin 
SRV 240   001 Topo/Site Surveying            MW       11:00-11:50A LIT160   4.0  19  15        Sheffield, Matthew 
                                             TTH      09:00-11:50A LIT160  
SRV 250   H01 Advanced Surveying             TTH      02:00-04:50P LIT160   4.0  19   8        Spitler, Franklin 
SUR 122   001 Surgical Procedures I          W        09:00-12:00P KEN130   6.0  22  12        Kenzel, Jeannine 
                                             TH       08:50-10:50A LIT154  
                                             TH       12:30-03:30P KEN129  
SUR 123   001 Sur Clinical Practice I        MT       06:30-03:00P CLIN     7.0  20  12        Kenzel, Jeannine 
                                             F        06:30-11:30A CLIN    
SUR 210   N01 Adv SUR Clinical Practice               Internet              2.0  20   1        Kenzel, Jeannine 
SUR 211   N01 Adv Theoretical Concepts                Internet              2.0  20   1        Kenzel, Jeannine 
TRF 110   H01 Intro Turfgrass Cult & ID      F        01:00-02:20P LIT180   4.0  20   4        Ventola, Michael 
                                             W        01:00-02:50P STE203  
TRF 110   H02 Intro Turfgrass Cult & ID      F        01:00-02:20P LIT180   4.0  20  16        Ventola, Michael 
                                             F        09:00-10:50A STE203  
TRF 130   H01 Native Flora ID                F        09:00-10:20A LIT218   2.0  30   4        Ventola, Michael 
TRF 210   H01 Turfgrass Eqmt Mgmt            M        03:00-04:15P LIT218   3.0  20   4        Lane, Rodney 
WEB 111   H01 Intro to Web Graphics          T        02:00-03:50P LIT227   3.0  20  18        Robinson, Scott 
WEB 115   H01 Web Markup and Scripting       M        10:00-11:50A LIT227   3.0  20  18        Robinson, Scott 
WEB 115   N01 Web Markup and Scripting                Internet              3.0   0   1  FULL  Robinson, Scott 
WEB 182   001 PHP Programming                MTWTH    09:00-09:50A LIT173   3.0  18   8        Parker, Johna 
WEB 211   H01 Advanced Web Graphics          T        02:00-03:50P LIT224   3.0  20   6        Babb, Jacqueline