SCC Course Offerings - Fall 2011

This information last modified  Mar 20  9:56 PM  2012

DEPT NUM  SEC TITLE........................  DAYS.. TIMES....... ROOM     CRD MAX USED FULL  INSTRUCTOR
ACA 115   001 Success & Study Skills         TTH      09:00-09:50A KEN137   1.0  24  20        Clark, Karen 
ACA 115   002 Success & Study Skills         TTH      11:00-11:50A KEN154   1.0  24  23        Stroman, Alfreda 
ACA 115   003 Success & Study Skills         TTH      12:00-12:50P KEN137   1.0  24  21        Russell, Gwendolyn 
ACA 115   FM2 Success & Study Skills                  TBA                   1.0  35  27        Stroman, Alfreda 
ACA 115   FMN Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  35  42  FULL  Shoemake, Kellie 
ACA 115   LC1 Success & Study Skills         TTH      08:00-08:50A KEN146   1.0  24  23        Pizzi, Carol 
ACA 115   N01 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  35  37  FULL  Clark, Karen 
ACA 115   N02 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  35  36  FULL  Clark, Karen 
ACA 115   N03 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  35  35  FULL  Clark, Karen 
ACA 115   N04 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  35  35  FULL  Senior, Susan 
ACA 115   N05 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  35  35  FULL  Ward, Mary 
ACA 115   N06 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  34  36  FULL  Stroman, Alfreda 
ACA 115   N07 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  35  35  FULL  Stroman, Alfreda 
ACA 115   N08 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  35  39  FULL  Smith, Davis 
ACA 115   N09 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  35  36  FULL  Ash, Madie 
ACA 115   N10 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  35  34        Donadio, Tricia 
ACA 115   N11 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  35  34        Shoemake, Kellie 
ACA 115   N12 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  35  37  FULL  Shoemake, Kellie 
ACA 115   N13 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  35  36  FULL  Shoemake, Kellie 
ACA 115   N14 Success & Study Skills                  Internet              1.0  35  37  FULL  Stroman, Alfreda 
ACA 115   XN6 Success & Study Skills                  TBA                   1.0   0   1  FULL  Stroman, Alfreda 
ACA 122   001 College Transfer Success       MW       01:00-01:50P STO214   1.0  30  31  FULL  Chandler, Linda 
                8 week class. 8/15/11 to 10/5/11

ACA 122   002 College Transfer Success       TTH      01:30-02:20P MEY101   1.0  30  27        Chandler, Linda 
ACA 122   FMN College Transfer Success                Internet              1.0  25  20        Skura, Catherine 
ACA 122   N01 College Transfer Success                Internet              1.0  25  25  FULL  Grine, Susan 
ACA 122   N02 College Transfer Success                Internet              1.0  25  17        Skura, Catherine 
ACA 122   N03 College Transfer Success                Internet              1.0  30  30  FULL  Golden, Peter 
ACA 122   N04 College Transfer Success                Internet              1.0  25  25  FULL  Grine, Susan 
ACC 120   001 Prin of Financial Accounting   MTWTH    11:00-12:15P MEY103   4.0  30  27        Speth, Mary 
ACC 120   H01 Prin of Financial Accounting   MW       09:30-10:45A MEY103   4.0  30  22        Speth, Mary 
ACC 120   H02 Prin of Financial Accounting   TTH      12:30-01:45P MEY103   4.0  30  23        Lynch, Donald 
ACC 120   HE1 Prin of Financial Accounting   M        06:00-07:15P STO213   4.0  20   6        Thomas, Melanie 
ACC 120   N01 Prin of Financial Accounting            Internet              4.0  20  18        Lynch, Donald 
ACC 120   N02 Prin of Financial Accounting            Internet              4.0  20   9        Lynch, Donald 
ACC 121   H01 Prin of Managerial Accounting  TTH      09:30-10:45A MEY103   4.0  20  12        Speth, Mary 
ACC 121   N01 Prin of Managerial Accounting           Internet              4.0  20  12        Lynch, Donald 
ACC 131   H01 Federal Income Taxes           T        11:00-12:50P MEY113   3.0  20  13        Barrett, Brian 
ACC 149   001 Intro to Acc Spreadsheets      TTH      08:00-09:15A STO209   2.0   7   7  FULL  Harward, Larry 
ACC 149   002 Intro to Acc Spreadsheets      TTH      09:30-10:45A STO209   2.0   6   6  FULL  Harward, Larry 
ACC 150   001 Accounting Software Appl       TTH      08:00-09:15A STO209   2.0   7   6        Harward, Larry 
ACC 150   002 Accounting Software Appl       TTH      09:30-10:45A STO209   2.0   8   7        Harward, Larry 
ACC 175   H01 Hotel and Restaurant Acct      T        09:00-09:50A VAN208   4.0  30  15        Lynch, Donald 
                                             TH       09:00-10:50A VAN208  
ACC 220   H01 Intermediate Accounting I      MW       01:00-02:15P MEY103   4.0  20  10        Speth, Mary 
ANT 210   FMN General Anthropology                    Internet              3.0  25  22        Reeves, Cynthia 
ANT 220   N01 Cultural Anthropology                   Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Reeves, Cynthia 
ARC 111   H01 Intro to Arch Technology       TTH      12:00-01:50P LIT233   3.0  15  10        Spitler, Franklin 
ARC 111   H02 Intro to Arch Technology       MTWTHF   03:00-03:50P LIT176   3.0   5   1        Spitler, Franklin 
ARC 112   H01 Constr Matls & Methods         TTH      10:00-11:50A LIT153   4.0  18   8        McDonald, Ronald 
ARC 211   H01 Light Constr Technology        TTH      08:00-09:50A LIT176   3.0  15   2        McDonald, Ronald 
ARC 211   N01 Light Constr Technology                 Internet              3.0   0   1  FULL  McDonald, Ronald 
ARC 230   001 Environmental Systems          MW       01:00-02:40P LIT176   4.0  15   2        McDonald, Ronald 
                                             MW       02:50-03:50P LIT153  
ARC 230   N01 Environmental Systems                   Internet              4.0   0   1  FULL  McDonald, Ronald 
ARC 231   H01 Arch Presentations             TTH      01:00-02:50P LIT176   4.0  15   2        McDonald, Ronald 
ART 111   001 Art Appreciation               TTH      09:00-10:20A KEN152   3.0  30  24        Martin, Orville 
ART 111   002 Art Appreciation               TTH      11:00-12:20P LIT218   3.0  24  20        Martin, Orville 
ART 114   001 Art History Survey I           MWF      11:00-11:50A LIT233   3.0  29  18        Baker, Denise 
ART 114   X01 Art History Survey I           MWF      11:00-11:50A LIT233   3.0   0   1  FULL  Baker, Denise 
ART 121   001 Design I                       TTH      09:00-11:50A KEN002   3.0  14  16  FULL  Baker, Denise 
ART 121   X01 Design I                       TTH      09:00-11:50A KEN002   3.0   0   1  FULL  Baker, Denise 
ART 131   001 Drawing I                      MW       09:00-11:50A KEN001   3.0  17  17  FULL  Ton, Eric 
ART 171   H01 Computer Art I                 T        01:00-03:50P LIT227   3.0  17  17  FULL  Ton, Eric 
ART 171   HE1 Computer Art I                 T        06:00-08:50P LIT227   3.0  14  13        Ton, Eric 
ART 171   XEH Computer Art I                 T        06:00-08:50P LIT227   3.0   0   1  FULL  Ton, Eric 
ART 231   001 Printmaking I                  TTH      01:00-03:50P KEN002   3.0  20   0        Baker, Denise 
ART 240   001 Painting I                     MW       01:00-03:50P KEN001   3.0  15  11        Ton, Eric 
ART 240   002 Painting I                     TTH      01:00-03:50P KEN001   3.0  15   5        Martin, Orville 
ART 241   001 Painting II                    TTH      01:00-03:50P KEN001   3.0  15   1        Martin, Orville 
ART 264   H01 Digital Photography I          F        12:00-02:50P LIT227   3.0  15  13        Ton, Eric 
AST 111   001 Descriptive Astronomy          MWF      10:00-10:50A MEY112   3.0  20  21  FULL  Morse, Jeanne 
AST 111A  E01 Descriptive Astronomy Lab      T        07:00-08:50P MEY112   1.0  20  19        Morse, Jeanne 
AUB 111   001 Painting & Refinishing I       WTH      01:00-04:50P SIR119   4.0  18  11        Evans, Tildon 
AUB 111   E01 Painting & Refinishing I       MT       06:00-09:50P SIR119   4.0  18   8        Evans, Tildon 
AUB 112   001 Painting & Refinishing II      WTH      08:00-11:50A SIR119   4.0  18   9        Evans, Tildon 
AUB 121   001 Non-Structural Damage I        MT       01:00-03:25P SIR119   3.0  18   9        Maness Estate, Darwin 
AUB 121   E01 Non-Structural Damage I        TH       06:00-10:50P SIR119   3.0  18  13        Maness Estate, Darwin 
AUB 131   001 Structural Damage I            MT       09:00-11:50A SIR119   4.0  18  11        Maness Estate, Darwin 
AUB 150   001 Automotive Detailing           WTH      01:00-02:50P SIR120   2.0  18   7        Maness Estate, Darwin 
AUT 110   N01 Intro to Auto Technology                Internet              3.0  35  34        Black, James 
AUT 116   001 Engine Repair                  TTH      01:00-03:20P SIR103   3.0  18  18  FULL  Ingham, Stephen 
AUT 116   E01 Engine Repair                  WTH      06:00-08:20P SIR103   3.0  19  19  FULL  Pressley, William 
AUT 116A  001 Engine Repair Lab              TTH      03:30-04:50P SIR103   1.0  18  18  FULL  Ingham, Stephen 
AUT 116A  E01 Engine Repair Lab              WTH      08:30-09:50P SIR103   1.0  19  19  FULL  Pressley, William 
AUT 141   001 Suspension & Steering Sys      TTH      08:00-10:20A SIR103   3.0  18  18  FULL  Ingham, Stephen 
AUT 141A  001 Suspension & Steering Lab      TTH      10:30-11:50A SIR103   1.0  18  18  FULL  Ingham, Stephen 
AUT 161   001 Basic Auto Electricity         MW       10:00-11:50A SIR102   5.0  18  18  FULL  Ingham, Stephen 
                                             F        09:00-11:50A SIR102  
AUT 163   001 Adv Auto Electricity           MW       01:00-02:50P SIR102   3.0  18  13        Ingham, Stephen 
                                             F        01:00-01:50P SIR102  
AUT 181   E01 Engine Performance 1           MT       06:00-08:25P SIR102   3.0  20  20  FULL  Black, James 
AUT 183   001 Engine Performance 2           MW       03:00-05:25P SIR103   4.0  18  12        Black, James 
                                             F        02:00-04:50P SIR103  
AUT 212   H01 Auto Shop Management           T        09:00-11:50A SIR102   3.0  10   8        Black, James 
BIO 110   N01 Principles of Biology                   Internet              4.0  20  20  FULL  Gibson-Brown, Robin 
BIO 110   N02 Principles of Biology                   Internet              4.0  20  17        Gibson-Brown, Robin 
BIO 111   001 General Biology I              MWF      11:00-11:50A MEY113   4.0  15  20  FULL  Jost, MaryAlice 
                                             M        12:30-03:20P MEY220  
BIO 111   002 General Biology I              MWF      11:00-11:50A MEY113   4.0  20  20  FULL  Jost, MaryAlice 
                                             F        12:30-03:20P MEY220  
BIO 111C  001 General Biology I              MWF      09:00-09:50A STO111   3.0  73  65        Jost, MaryAlice 
BIO 111C  002 General Biology I              MWF      10:00-10:50A STO111   3.0  73  66        Robertson, Lewis 
BIO 111L  001 General Biology I              T        09:30-12:20P MEY220   1.0  15  21  FULL  Whitesell, Kristi 
BIO 111L  002 General Biology I              T        09:30-12:20P MEY214   1.0  15  18  FULL  Robertson, Lewis 
BIO 111L  003 General Biology I              T        02:00-04:50P MEY214   1.0  15  14        Robertson, Lewis 
BIO 111L  004 General Biology I              T        02:00-04:50P MEY220   1.0  15  18  FULL  Whitesell, Kristi 
BIO 111L  005 General Biology I              W        02:00-04:50P MEY220   1.0  22  21        Robertson, Lewis 
BIO 111L  006 General Biology I              TH       09:30-12:20P MEY220   1.0  22  21        Whitesell, Kristi 
BIO 111L  007 General Biology I              TH       02:00-04:50P MEY220   1.0  22  20        Robertson, Lewis 
BIO 163   001 Basic Anat & Physiology        MWF      12:30-01:40P MEY113   5.0  15  22  FULL  Daniel, Mary 
                                             M        02:00-03:50P MEY216  
BIO 163   002 Basic Anat & Physiology        MWF      12:30-01:40P MEY113   5.0  20  19        Daniel, Mary 
                                             W        02:00-03:50P MEY216  
BIO 163   003 Basic Anat & Physiology        MWF      12:30-01:40P MEY113   5.0  20  20  FULL  Daniel, Mary 
                                             F        02:00-03:50P MEY216  
BIO 165   001 Anatomy and Physiology I       MWF      11:00-11:50A STO111   4.0  15  19  FULL  Daniel, Mary 
                                             T        09:30-12:20P MEY212  
BIO 165   002 Anatomy and Physiology I       MWF      11:00-11:50A STO111   4.0  20  21  FULL  Daniel, Mary 
                                             T        02:00-04:50P MEY212  
BIO 165   003 Anatomy and Physiology I       MWF      11:00-11:50A STO111   4.0  20  20  FULL  Daniel, Mary 
                                             TH       02:00-04:50P MEY216  
BIO 165   004 Anatomy and Physiology I       MWF      12:00-12:50P STO111   4.0  15  17  FULL  Emmons, Tracey 
                                             M        02:00-04:50P MEY214  
BIO 165   005 Anatomy and Physiology I       MWF      12:00-12:50P STO111   4.0  18  18  FULL  Emmons, Tracey 
                                             W        02:00-04:50P MEY214  
BIO 165   006 Anatomy and Physiology I       MWF      12:00-12:50P STO111   4.0  20  20  FULL  Emmons, Tracey 
                                             TH       09:30-12:20P MEY216  
BIO 165   007 Anatomy and Physiology I       MWF      12:00-12:50P STO111   4.0   7   7  FULL  Emmons, Tracey 
                                             F        02:00-04:50P MEY212  
BIO 165   008 Anatomy and Physiology I       MWF      01:00-01:50P STO111   4.0  15  18  FULL  Roush, Rebecca 
                                             M        02:00-04:50P MEY212  
BIO 165   009 Anatomy and Physiology I       MWF      01:00-01:50P STO111   4.0  20  19        Roush, Rebecca 
                                             T        02:00-04:50P MEY216  
BIO 165   010 Anatomy and Physiology I       MWF      01:00-01:50P STO111   4.0  18  18  FULL  Roush, Rebecca 
                                             TH       02:00-04:50P MEY214  
BIO 165   011 Anatomy and Physiology I       MWF      01:00-01:50P STO111   4.0  15  15  FULL  Roush, Rebecca 
                                             F        02:00-04:50P MEY212  
BIO 165   E01 Anatomy and Physiology I       T        06:30-09:20P MEY216   4.0  20  20  FULL  Ahmad, Aziz 
                                             TH       06:30-09:20P MEY113  
BIO 165   E02 Anatomy and Physiology I       W        06:30-09:20P MEY216   4.0  20  20  FULL  Ahmad, Aziz 
                                             TH       06:30-09:20P MEY113  
BIO 275   H01 Microbiology                   W        02:00-04:50P MEY212   4.0  19  21  FULL  Emmons, Tracey 
BIO 275   H02 Microbiology                   TH       09:30-12:20P MEY212   4.0  16  16  FULL  Emmons, Tracey 
BIO 275   H03 Microbiology                   TH       01:00-03:50P MEY212   4.0  16  16  FULL  Emmons, Tracey 
BPA 120   001 Petit Fours & Pastries         M        10:00-02:50P LIT116   3.0  10   8        Brunner, Martin 
BPA 120   002 Petit Fours & Pastries         T        10:00-02:50P LIT116   3.0  10   8        Brunner, Martin 
BPA 210   001 Cake Design & Decorating       W        10:00-02:50P LIT116   3.0  10   9        McKenzie, Fiona 
BPA 210   002 Cake Design & Decorating       F        10:00-02:50P LIT116   3.0  10   6        McKenzie, Fiona 
BPA 250   001 Dessert & Bread Prod           TH       08:00-05:30P LIT116   5.0  11  11  FULL  Brunner, Martin 
BUS 110   001 Introduction to Business       MW       08:00-09:15A STO215   3.0  25  17        Meyers, John 
BUS 110   002 Introduction to Business       MWF      11:00-11:50A STO213   3.0  20  20  FULL  Meyers, John 
BUS 110   003 Introduction to Business       TTH      09:30-10:45A STO215   3.0  25  13        Little, Larry 
BUS 110   FMN Introduction to Business                Internet              3.0  20   5        Meyers, John 
BUS 110   HE1 Introduction to Business       T        06:00-07:15P STO213   3.0  25   3        Brown, Nancy 
BUS 110   N01 Introduction to Business                Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Meyers, John 
BUS 110   N02 Introduction to Business                Internet              3.0  20  19        Meyers, John 
BUS 110   N03 Introduction to Business                Internet              3.0  20  17        Meyers, John 
BUS 115   001 Business Law I                 MW       09:30-10:45A STO215   3.0  25  17        Ecker, Karl 
BUS 115   002 Business Law I                 MW       11:00-12:15P STO215   3.0  25  16        Ecker, Karl 
BUS 115   N01 Business Law I                          Internet              3.0  20  18        Collins, Victoria 
BUS 121   001 Business Math                  TTH      08:00-09:50A STO214   3.0  20  17        Avera, Marinda 
BUS 121   N01 Business Math                           Internet              3.0  20  19        Skura, Catherine 
BUS 125   001 Personal Finance               TTH      08:00-09:15A STO215   3.0  25  12        Little, Larry 
BUS 125   N01 Personal Finance                        Internet              3.0  20  21  FULL  Little, Larry 
BUS 137   001 Principles of Management       TTH      09:30-10:45A STO213   3.0  20  11        Toney, Nevius 
BUS 137   N01 Principles of Management                Internet              3.0  20  22  FULL  Toney, Nevius 
BUS 137   N02 Principles of Management                Internet              3.0  20  18        Toney, Nevius 
BUS 139   001 Entrepreneurship I             MW       12:30-01:45P STO215   3.0  25  12        Bumgarner, Sarah 
BUS 139   N01 Entrepreneurship I                      Internet              3.0  20  19        Bumgarner, Sarah 
BUS 152   001 Human Relations                TTH      12:30-01:45P STO215   3.0  25   3        Garcia, Leo 
BUS 153   001 Human Resource Management      TTH      11:00-12:15P STO215   3.0  25  10        Garcia, Leo 
BUS 225   H01 Business Finance               MW       09:30-10:45A STO213   3.0  20  16        Bumgarner, Sarah 
BUS 225   N01 Business Finance                        Internet              3.0  20  15        Bumgarner, Sarah 
BUS 230   N01 Small Business Management               Internet              3.0  20  18        Meyers, John 
BUS 238   N01 Integrated Management                   Internet              3.0  20   7        Bumgarner, Sarah 
BUS 255   N01 Org Behavior in Business                Internet              3.0  20  14        Toney, Nevius 
BUS 260   001 Business Communication         MW       11:00-12:15P STO214   3.0  25  11        Silberhorn, Edward 
BUS 260   N01 Business Communication                  Internet              3.0  20  18        Silberhorn, Edward 
CET 111   001 Computer Upgrade/Repair I      MW       01:00-03:25P LIT214   3.0  20   9        Steel, Paul 
CET 111   E01 Computer Upgrade/Repair I      W        06:00-10:40P LIT214   3.0  20  10        Steel, Paul 
CHM 130   001 Gen, Org, & Biochemistry       MWF      12:00-12:50P MEY110   3.0  40  35        Hatley, Michelle 
CHM 130A  001 Gen, Org, & Biochem Lab        M        02:00-03:50P MEY209   1.0  20  18        Hatley, Michelle 
CHM 130A  002 Gen, Org, & Biochem Lab        W        02:00-03:50P MEY209   1.0  20  17        Hatley, Michelle 
CHM 151   HE1 General Chemistry I            T        06:00-07:15P MEY110   4.0  24  25  FULL  Golden, Peter 
                                             TH       06:00-08:50P MEY201  
CHM 151C  001 General Chemistry I            MWF      10:00-10:50A MEY110   3.0  46  47  FULL  Hatley, Michelle 
CHM 151C  002 General Chemistry I            TTH      12:30-01:45P MEY110   3.0  46  44        Hatley, Michelle 
CHM 151C  H01 General Chemistry I            MW       11:00-11:50A MEY110   3.0  46  49  FULL  Golden, Peter 
CHM 151L  001 General Chemistry I            T        09:30-12:20P MEY201   1.0  19  20  FULL  Stewart, Ellen 
CHM 151L  002 General Chemistry I            T        02:00-04:50P MEY206   1.0  20  19        Brinkley, Cassandra 
CHM 151L  003 General Chemistry I            T        02:00-04:50P MEY201   1.0  20  20  FULL  Stewart, Ellen 
CHM 151L  004 General Chemistry I            W        02:00-04:50P MEY201   1.0  20  22  FULL  Brinkley, Cassandra 
CHM 151L  005 General Chemistry I            TH       09:30-12:20P MEY201   1.0  19  19  FULL  Stewart, Ellen 
CHM 151L  006 General Chemistry I            TH       09:30-12:20P MEY206   1.0  20  20  FULL  Brinkley, Cassandra 
CHM 151L  007 General Chemistry I            TH       02:00-04:50P MEY201   1.0  20  20  FULL  Stewart, Ellen 
CHM 152   001 General Chemistry II           MWF      09:00-09:50A MEY110   4.0  20  20  FULL  Hatley, Michelle 
                                             M        02:00-04:50P MEY201  
CHM 152   002 General Chemistry II           MWF      09:00-09:50A MEY110   4.0  20  15        Hatley, Michelle 
                                             M        02:00-04:50P MEY206  
CHM 251   001 Organic Chemistry I            TTH      12:30-01:45P MEY209   4.0  20  16        Golden, Peter 
                                             TH       02:00-04:50P MEY206  
CIS 110   HE1 Introduction to Computers      T        07:30-09:20P LIT191   3.0  50  49        Innes, Diane 
CIS 110   N01 Introduction to Computers               Internet              3.0  25  25  FULL  Innes, Diane 
CIS 110   N02 Introduction to Computers               Internet              3.0  25  25  FULL  Kauffman, Wendelyn 
CIS 110   N03 Introduction to Computers               Internet              3.0   0  20  FULL  Innes, Diane 
CIS 110C  001 Introduction to Computers      TTH      08:00-08:50A LIT191   2.0  65  58        Innes, Diane 
CIS 110C  002 Introduction to Computers      TTH      10:00-10:50A LIT191   2.0  70  68        Innes, Diane 
CIS 110C  003 Introduction to Computers      TTH      12:00-12:50P LIT191   2.0  45  43        Innes, Diane 
CIS 110L  001 Introduction to Computers Lab  MW       08:00-08:50A LIT184   1.0  18  17        Rourke, Robin 
CIS 110L  002 Introduction to Computers Lab  TTH      08:00-08:50A LIT184   1.0  18  13        Rourke, Robin 
CIS 110L  003 Introduction to Computers Lab  MW       09:00-09:50A LIT184   1.0  18  17        Rourke, Robin 
CIS 110L  004 Introduction to Computers Lab  TTH      09:00-09:50A LIT184   1.0  18  18  FULL  Rourke, Robin 
CIS 110L  005 Introduction to Computers Lab  MW       10:00-10:50A LIT184   1.0  18  19  FULL  Rourke, Robin 
CIS 110L  006 Introduction to Computers Lab  TTH      10:00-10:50A LIT184   1.0  18  18  FULL  Rourke, Robin 
CIS 110L  007 Introduction to Computers Lab  MW       11:00-11:50A LIT184   1.0  18  17        Rourke, Robin 
CIS 110L  008 Introduction to Computers Lab  TTH      11:00-11:50A LIT184   1.0  18  19  FULL  Rourke, Robin 
CIS 110L  009 Introduction to Computers Lab  MW       12:00-12:50P LIT184   1.0  18  13        Rourke, Robin 
CIS 110L  010 Introduction to Computers Lab  TTH      12:00-12:50P LIT184   1.0  18  18  FULL  Rourke, Robin 
CIS 111   001 Basic PC Literacy              MWF      12:00-12:50P LIT154   2.0  25  22        Parker, Johna 
CIS 111   N01 Basic PC Literacy                       Internet              2.0  20  22  FULL  Kauffman, Wendelyn 
CIS 111   N02 Basic PC Literacy                       Internet              2.0  20  21  FULL  Kauffman, Wendelyn 
CIS 115   H01 Intro to Prog & Logic          MTWTH    09:00-09:50A LIT233   3.0  40  35        Innes, Diane 
CIV 125   N01 Civil/Surveying CAD                     Internet              3.0  15   7        Whitehead, Monica 
CIV 210   001 Engineering Materials          M        01:00-01:50P LIT160   2.0  19  12        Sheffield, Matthew 
                                             T        02:00-04:50P LIT153  
CIV 211   001 Hydraulics and Hydrology       TW       01:00-01:50P LIT160   3.0  19  11        Sheffield, Matthew 
                                             TH       01:00-03:50P LIT160  
CIV 221   001 Steel and Timber Design        M        02:00-03:50P LIT160   3.0  19  13        Sheffield, Matthew 
                                             W        02:00-04:50P LIT160  
CIV 230   H01 Construction Estimating        MW       12:00-12:50P LIT176   3.0  19  10        McDonald, Ronald 
CJC 100   K01 Basic Law Enforcement Training MTWTHFS  08:00-11:00P UPC122  19.0  34  19        Hall, Teresa 
CJC 111   001 Intro to Criminal Justice      TTH      11:00-12:15P VAN214   3.0  30  31  FULL  Hall, Teresa 
CJC 111   K01 Intro to Criminal Justice      TTH      11:30-02:20P UPC122   3.0  30  16        Abbondanzio, Louis 
CJC 111   N01 Intro to Criminal Justice               Internet              3.0  20  24  FULL  Reece, Richard 
CJC 111   XH1 Intro to Criminal Justice      TTH      08:40-10:10A HCHS     3.0   0  18  FULL  Balsley, April 
CJC 111   XH2 Intro to Criminal Justice      TTH      10:17-11:47A HCHS     3.0   0  16  FULL  Balsley, April 
CJC 112   001 Criminology                    TTH      09:30-10:45A VAN214   3.0  30  30  FULL  Hall, Teresa 
CJC 112   N01 Criminology                             Internet              3.0  20  22  FULL  Reece, Richard 
CJC 113   001 Juvenile Justice               TTH      08:00-09:15A VAN214   3.0  30  23        Hall, Teresa 
CJC 113   N01 Juvenile Justice                        Internet              3.0  20  24  FULL  Reece, Richard 
CJC 121   K01 Law Enforcement Operations     TTH      08:00-11:20A UPC122   3.0  30  11        Abbondanzio, Louis 
CJC 131   K01 Criminal Law                   TTH      02:30-05:40P UPC122   3.0  30  15        Abbondanzio, Louis 
CJC 221   001 Investigative Principles       MW       09:30-11:50A VAN214   4.0  30  18        Wright, Carol 
CJC 225   001 Crisis Intervention            MW       12:00-01:15P VAN214   3.0  30  15        Abbondanzio, Louis 
CJC 231   001 Constitutional Law             MW       08:00-09:15A VAN214   3.0  30  13        Hall, Teresa 
CJC 231   N01 Constitutional Law                      Internet              3.0  20  22  FULL  Reece, Richard 
COE 110   01G World of Work                  TH       06:00-06:50P LIT218   1.0  20  15        Ventola, Michael 
COE 111   01C Co-Op Work Experience I                 TBA          COOP     1.0   0   4  FULL  Coleman, Megan 
COE 111   01H Co-Op Work Experience I                 TBA          COOP     1.0   0   6  FULL  Hoffman, Carol 
COE 111   01P Co-Op Work Experience I                 TBA          COOP     1.0   0  10  FULL  Basinger, Shelby 
COE 111   01S Co-Op Work Experience I                 TBA          COOP     1.0   0  15  FULL  Thompson, Sally 
COE 111   1IS Co-Op Work Experience I                 TBA          COOP     1.0   0   2  FULL  Roscoe, Michael 
COE 112   01A Co-Op Work Experience I                 TBA          COOP     2.0   0   1  FULL  Ingham, Stephen 
COE 112   01C Co-Op Work Experience I                 TBA          COOP     2.0   0   4  FULL  Coleman, Megan 
COE 114   01L Co-Op Work Experience I                 TBA          COOP     4.0   0   0  FULL  Johnson, Margaret 
COE 115   01C Work Exp Seminar I             M        02:00-02:50P LIT233   1.0   0   8  FULL  Coleman, Megan 
COE 115   01P Work Exp Seminar I             T        08:00-08:50A LIT234   1.0   0  10  FULL  Basinger, Shelby 
COE 115   N1H Work Exp Seminar I                      Internet     COOP     1.0   0   6  FULL  Hoffman, Carol 
COE 115   N1S Work Exp Seminar I                      Internet     COOP     1.0   0  15  FULL  Thompson, Sally 
COE 115   NIS Work Exp Seminar I                      Internet     COOP     1.0   0   2  FULL  Roscoe, Michael 
COE 121   01H Co-Op Work Experience II                TBA          COOP     1.0   0   5  FULL  Hoffman, Carol 
COE 121   01P Co-Op Work Experience II                TBA          COOP     1.0   0   1  FULL  Basinger, Shelby 
COE 121   1IS Co-Op Work Experience II                TBA          COOP     1.0   0   0  FULL  Roscoe, Michael 
COE 122   01A Co-Op Work Experience II                TBA          COOP     2.0   0   1  FULL  Ingham, Stephen 
COE 125   N1H Work Exp Seminar II                     Internet     COOP     1.0   0   5  FULL  Hoffman, Carol 
COE 131   01G Co-Op Work Experience III               TBA          COOP     1.0   0   3  FULL  Ventola, Michael 
COE 131   01L Co-Op Work Experience III               TBA          COOP     1.0   0  11  FULL  Johnson, Demaris 
COE 132   01A Co-Op Work Experience III               TBA          COOP     2.0   0   0  FULL  Ingham, Stephen 
COM 110   001 Introduction to Communication  MWF      08:00-08:50A KEN146   3.0  30  31  FULL  Kruska, Cathleen 
COM 110   002 Introduction to Communication  MWF      02:00-02:50P KEN146   3.0  30  28        Kruska, Cathleen 
COM 110   FMN Introduction to Communication           Internet              3.0  20  25  FULL  Morman, Lisa 
COM 110   FN2 Introduction to Communication           Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Morman, Lisa 
COM 110   HE1 Introduction to Communication  T        06:00-07:15P KEN146   3.0  25  20        Morman, Lisa 
COM 110   SH1 Introduction to Communication  TTH      12:50-02:20P JOH109   3.0   0  23  FULL  Kruska, Cathleen 
COM 120   001 Intro Interpersonal Com        MWF      10:00-10:50A KEN146   3.0  30  28        Kruska, Cathleen 
COM 120   HE1 Intro Interpersonal Com        T        07:30-08:45P KEN146   3.0  25   5        Morman, Lisa 
COM 120   HW1 Intro Interpersonal Com        S        12:00-01:50P KEN148   3.0  24  15        Morman, Lisa 
COM 231   001 Public Speaking                MWF      01:00-01:50P KEN146   3.0  20  19        Kruska, Cathleen 
COM 231   FMN Public Speaking                         Internet              3.0   1   1  FULL  Layne, Ronald 
COM 231   H01 Public Speaking                T        09:30-10:45A KEN148   3.0  20  17        Kruska, Cathleen 
COM 231   N01 Public Speaking                         Internet              3.0  20  21  FULL  Morman, Lisa 
COM 231   N02 Public Speaking                         Internet              3.0  20  18        Layne, Ronald 
COM 231   N03 Public Speaking                         Internet              3.0  20  21  FULL  Kruska, Cathleen 
COM 231   SH1 Public Speaking                TTH      02:30-04:00P UPC109   3.0   0  19  FULL  Kruska, Cathleen 
COS 111   001 Cosmetology Concepts I         MTWTH    08:00-08:50A CAU109   4.0  22  22  FULL  Parks, Tonya 
COS 111AB E01 Cosmetology Concepts I         TW       05:00-05:50P CAU109   2.0  16  15        Williams, Beverly 
COS 111AB XH1 Cosmetology Concepts I         MT       08:40-09:30A HCHS     2.0   0  12  FULL  Wright, Dana 
COS 111BB E01 Cosmetology Concepts I         TW       05:00-05:50P CAU109   2.0   4   2        Williams, Beverly 
COS 112   001 Salon I                        MTWTH    09:00-12:00P CAU107   8.0  22  22  FULL  Parks, Tonya 
                                             MTWTH    12:30-03:00P CAU107  
COS 112AB E01 Salon I                        TW       06:00-10:00P CAU107   4.0  16  15        Williams, Beverly 
                                             TH       05:00-10:00P CAU107  
COS 112AB XH1 Salon I                        MTWTH    09:40-11:50A HCHS     4.0   0  12  FULL  Wright, Dana 
                                             F        08:40-11:50A HCHS    
COS 112BB E01 Salon I                        TW       06:00-10:00P CAU107   4.0   4   2        Williams, Beverly 
                                             TH       05:00-10:00P CAU107  
COS 113   001 Cosmetology Concepts II        MTWTH    08:00-08:50A CAU109A  4.0  20  14        Mitchell, Arthenia 
COS 113AB E01 Cosmetology Concepts II        TW       05:00-05:50P CAU109A  2.0  20  10        Wade, Kim 
COS 113AB XH1 Cosmetology Concepts II        MT       12:15-01:05P HCHS     2.0   0   8  FULL  Wright, Dana 
COS 113BB E01 Cosmetology Concepts II        TW       05:00-05:50P CAU109A  2.0  20   3        Wade, Kim 
COS 114   001 Salon II                       MTWTH    09:00-12:00P CAU103   8.0  20  14        Mitchell, Arthenia 
                                             MTWTH    12:30-03:00P CAU103  
COS 114AB E01 Salon II                       TW       06:00-10:00P CAU103   4.0  20  10        Wade, Kim 
                                             TH       05:00-10:00P CAU103  
COS 114AB XH1 Salon II                       MTWTH    01:15-03:40P HCHS     4.0   0   8  FULL  Wright, Dana 
                                             F        12:15-03:40P HCHS    
COS 114BB E01 Salon II                       TW       06:00-10:00P CAU103   4.0  20   3        Wade, Kim 
                                             TH       05:00-10:00P CAU103  
COS 117   H01 Cosmetology Concepts IV        MT       08:00-08:50A CAU109B  2.0  20  16        Enloe, Betsy 
COS 118   001 Salon IV                       MT       09:00-12:00P CAU103   7.0  20  16        Dale, Darlene 
                                             MT       12:30-03:00P CAU103  
                                             WTH      08:00-12:00P CAU103  
                                             WTH      12:30-02:00P CAU103  
COS 223   H01 Contemp Hair Coloring          WTH      02:00-02:50P CAU109   2.0  15  16  FULL  Thompson, Sally 
CSC 139   H01 Visual BASIC Programming       MTWTH    11:00-11:50A LIT178   3.0  18  13        Innes, Diane 
CSC 139   H02 Visual BASIC Programming       TTH      11:00-11:50A LIT178   3.0   3   3  FULL  Innes, Diane 
CSC 251   001 Advanced JAVA Programming      MTWTHF   09:00-09:50A LIT173   3.0  18  11        Parker, Johna 
CTS 120   001 Hardware/Software Support      MW       01:00-03:25P LIT214   3.0  16   6        Steel, Paul 
CTS 285   001 Systems Analysis & Design      MWF      11:00-11:50A LIT173   3.0  17  11        Parker, Johna 
CUL 110   001 Sanitation & Safety            M        11:00-12:50P LIT191   2.0  20  20  FULL  Coleman, Megan 
CUL 110   002 Sanitation & Safety            T        02:00-03:50P LIT191   2.0  40  21        Coleman, Megan 
CUL 110A  001 Sanitation & Safety Lab        TH       08:30-10:20A LIT119   1.0  10   8        Coleman, Megan 
CUL 110A  002 Sanitation & Safety Lab        TH       10:30-12:20P LIT119   1.0  10  11  FULL  Coleman, Megan 
CUL 110A  003 Sanitation & Safety Lab        TH       12:30-02:30P LIT119   1.0  10  11  FULL  Coleman, Megan 
CUL 110A  004 Sanitation & Safety Lab        W        01:00-02:50P LIT119   1.0  10  11  FULL  Coleman, Megan 
CUL 135   001 Food & Beverage Service        T        10:00-11:50A LIT126   2.0  25  21        Jensen, Pamela 
CUL 135A  001 Food & Beverage Serv Lab       TH       11:00-12:50P LIT126   1.0  12  10        Jensen, Pamela 
                                             TH       12:00-01:50P LIT126  
CUL 135A  002 Food & Beverage Serv Lab       TH       12:00-01:50P LIT126   1.0  13  11        Jensen, Pamela 
                                             TH       11:00-12:50P LIT126  
CUL 140   001 Culinary Skills I              M        09:00-10:50A LIT191   5.0  10   9        Currier, Christopher 
                                             T        09:00-02:50P LIT115  
CUL 140   002 Culinary Skills I              M        09:00-10:50A LIT191   5.0  10   9        Currier, Christopher 
                                             F        09:00-02:50P LIT115  
CUL 140   003 Culinary Skills I              M        09:00-10:50A LIT191   5.0  12  10        Currier, Christopher 
                                             M        11:00-04:50P LIT115  
CUL 160   001 Baking I                       F        09:00-02:50P LIT116   3.0  12  12  FULL  Vasquez, Jennifer 
CUL 160   E01 Baking I                       M        03:00-07:50P LIT116   3.0  12  11        Vasquez, Jennifer 
CUL 160   E02 Baking I                       TH       03:30-05:20P LIT233   3.0  12   9        Vasquez, Jennifer 
                                             TH       05:30-08:20P LIT116  
CUL 170   001 Garde Manger I                 W        12:00-04:50P LIT180   3.0  10   6        Currier, Christopher 
CUL 214   H01 Wine Appreciation              T        12:00-01:20P LIT180   2.0  25  30  FULL  McKenzie, Fiona 
CUL 230   001 Global Cuisines                T        08:00-10:50A LIT218   5.0  10  10  FULL  McKenzie, Fiona 
                                             TH       08:00-01:50P LIT222  
CUL 230   002 Global Cuisines                T        08:00-10:50A LIT218   5.0  10   6        McKenzie, Fiona 
                                             TH       08:00-01:50P LIT222  
CUL 260   E01 Baking II                      T        03:00-07:50P LIT116   3.0  10   9        Thompson, Rebecca 
CUL 260   E02 Baking II                      W        03:00-07:50P LIT234   3.0  10   9        Thompson, Rebecca 
DBA 120   001 Database Programming I         MTWTH    10:00-10:50A LIT173   3.0  17  12        Parker, Johna 
DME 110   H01 Intro to Digital Media         TH       10:00-11:50A LIT227   3.0  20  18        Babb, Jacqueline 
DME 110   HE1 Intro to Digital Media         TH       06:00-07:50P LIT227   3.0  20   7        Babb, Jacqueline 
DME 130   H01 Digital Animation I            TH       01:00-02:50P LIT224   3.0  20  13        McLeod, Jaime 
DME 285   HE1 Systems Project                T        08:00-09:50P LIT224   3.0  20   3        Babb, Jacqueline 
ECM 210   N01 Intro. to E-Commerce                    Internet              3.0  20  12        Toney, Nevius 
ECO 151   N01 Survey of Economics                     Internet              3.0  20  19        Skura, Catherine 
ECO 251   001 Prin of Microeconomics         MW       08:00-09:15A STO214   3.0  25  15        Skura, Catherine 
ECO 251   N01 Prin of Microeconomics                  Internet              3.0  20  14        Skura, Catherine 
ECO 252   001 Prin of Macroeconomics         MWF      10:00-10:50A STO214   3.0  25  11        Skura, Catherine 
ECO 252   HE1 Prin of Macroeconomics         M        06:00-07:15P STO214   3.0  20   6        Skura, Catherine 
ECO 252   N01 Prin of Macroeconomics                  Internet              3.0  20   8        Skura, Catherine 
EDU 119   H01 Intro to Early Child Educ      T        09:00-11:50A VAN211   4.0  20  19        Fielder-Jones, Kimberly 
EDU 119   HE1 Intro to Early Child Educ      W        05:00-07:50P VAN215   4.0  20  14        Hawkins, Ronda 
EDU 131   H01 Child, Family, & Commun        TH       12:30-03:20P VAN211   3.0  20  13        Fielder-Jones, Kimberly 
EDU 131   HE1 Child, Family, & Commun        TH       06:00-08:50P VAN211   3.0  20  11        Fielder-Jones, Kimberly 
EDU 131   N01 Child, Family, & Commun                 Internet              3.0  20  24  FULL  Fish, Susan 
EDU 144   E01 Child Development I            T        06:30-09:30P WEL102   3.0  15   8        --- 
EDU 145   H01 Child Development II           W        09:00-11:50A VAN215   3.0  20  13        Fielder-Jones, Kimberly 
EDU 145   N01 Child Development II                    Internet              3.0  15  16  FULL  Wright, Susan 
EDU 146   HE1 Child Guidance                 T        06:00-08:50P VAN211   3.0  15  11        Fielder-Jones, Kimberly 
EDU 153   H01 Health, Safety & Nutrit        M        10:00-11:50A VAN215   3.0  20  16        Fish, Susan 
EDU 153   N01 Health, Safety & Nutrit                 Internet              3.0  20  22  FULL  Fish, Susan 
EDU 235   H01 School-Age Dev & Program       T        09:00-11:50A VAN215   3.0  15   7        Wright, Susan 
EDU 251   001 Exploration Activities         TH       09:00-11:50A VAN215   3.0  20  20  FULL  Johnson, Margaret 
EDU 251   E01 Exploration Activities         TH       06:30-09:20P VAN215   3.0  20  14        Jannone, Norma 
EDU 259   001 Curriculum Planning            TTH      01:15-02:30P VAN215   3.0  20  13        Johnson, Margaret 
EDU 261   N01 Early Childhood Admin I                 Internet              3.0   2   2  FULL  Wright, Susan 
EDU 271   FMH Educational Technology         M        05:30-07:00P LIT184   3.0  16   3        Buchanan, Benjamin 
EDU 271   KHW Educational Technology         S        09:00-11:10A UPC109   3.0  20   9        Michno, Lisa 
EDU 275   H01 Effective Teach Train          T        03:30-04:30P VAN215   2.0  20   8        Bradley, Pamela 
EDU 280   H01 Language & Literacy Exp        T        09:00-11:50A VAN215   3.0  15  11        Wright, Susan 
EDU 280   HE1 Language & Literacy Exp        T        05:30-08:20P VAN215   3.0  15   7        Wright, Susan 
EDU 284   H01 Early Child Capstone Prac      M        12:30-01:20P VAN215   4.0   5   2        Johnson, Margaret 
                                             MWF      08:30-11:30A         
EDU 284   H02 Early Child Capstone Prac      M        12:30-01:20P VAN215   4.0   5   1        Hawkins, Ronda 
                                             MWF      08:30-11:30A         
EDU 288   H01 Adv Issues/Early Child Ed      M        01:30-02:30P VAN214   2.0   1   1  FULL  Hawkins, Ronda 
EGR 110   H01 Intro to Engineering Tech      W        02:00-02:50P LIT191   2.0  20  15        Spitler, Franklin 
EGR 110   N01 Intro to Engineering Tech               Internet              2.0  19   9        Spitler, Franklin 
EGR 115   H01 Intro to Technology            TTH      12:00-12:50P LIT233   3.0  19  11        Spitler, Franklin 
                                             T        01:00-01:50P LIT233  
EGR 115   H02 Intro to Technology            MTWTHF   03:00-03:25P LIT176   3.0  15  10        Spitler, Franklin 
EGR 115   N01 Intro to Technology                     Internet              3.0  15  12        Davenport, Reynold 
EGR 115A  H01 Intro to Technology Lab        TH       01:00-01:50P LIT233   1.0  19  11        Spitler, Franklin 
EGR 115A  H02 Intro to Technology Lab        MTWTHF   03:25-03:50P LIT176   1.0  15  10        Spitler, Franklin 
EGR 115A  N01 Intro to Technology Lab                 Internet              1.0  15  12        Davenport, Reynold 
EGR 150   H01 Intro to Engineering           MWF      08:00-08:50A LIT176   2.0  19  10        Powell, Richard 
EGR 150   H02 Intro to Engineering           MWF      09:15-10:05A LIT176   2.0  19  16        Powell, Richard 
ELC 131   H01 DC/AC Circuit Analysis         MW       08:00-08:50A LIT214   5.0  25  16        Roscoe, Michael 
                                             TTH      08:00-09:50A LIT214  
ELN 232   001 Intro to Microprocessors       TTH      01:00-03:50P LIT214   4.0  25  11        Roscoe, Michael 
EMS 110   001 EMT-Basic                      MTWTH    08:15-10:45A CAU166   7.0  30  29        Ferrell, Thomas 
EMS 140   001 Rescue Scene Management        T        01:00-04:50P CAU166   2.0  24  18        Mancos, Stephen 
EMS 150   001 Emerg Vehicles & EMS Comm      MW       01:00-02:50P CAU166   2.0  36  34        Ferrell, Thomas 
EMS 231   001 EMS Clinical Pract III                  TBA          CLIN     3.0  20   9        Bachman, Michael 
EMS 250   001 Adv. Medical Emergencies       TTH      08:30-10:45A CAU151   3.0  20   9        Bachman, Michael 
EMS 260   001 Advanced Trauma Emergencies    MW       09:00-10:50A CAU151   2.0  20   9        Bachman, Michael 
ENG 075   001 Reading & Language Essent      MW       08:00-09:50A LIT225   5.0  24  25  FULL  Pizzi, Carol 
                                             F        08:00-08:50A LIT225  
ENG 075   KE1 Reading & Language Essent      MW       06:00-08:20P UPC107   5.0  24  22        Clark, Karen 
ENG 075   LC1 Reading & Language Essent      TTH      10:00-11:50A KEN138   5.0  24  23        Clark, Karen 
                                             F        10:00-10:50A KEN138  
ENG 085   001 Reading & Writing Found        MW       08:00-09:50A KEN137   5.0  24  19        Phillips, James 
                                             F        08:00-08:50A KEN137  
ENG 085   002 Reading & Writing Found        TTH      08:00-09:50A KEN153   5.0  24  11        Presley, Linda 
                                             F        08:00-08:50A KEN153  
ENG 085   003 Reading & Writing Found        MW       09:00-10:50A KEN138   5.0  24  19        Johnson, Johnnerlyn 
                                             F        09:00-09:50A KEN138  
ENG 085   004 Reading & Writing Found        TTH      10:00-11:50A KEN137   5.0  24  20        Johnson, Johnnerlyn 
                                             F        10:00-10:50A KEN137  
ENG 085   005 Reading & Writing Found        MW       10:00-11:50A LIT225   5.0  24  24  FULL  Pizzi, Carol 
                                             F        10:00-10:50A LIT225  
ENG 085   006 Reading & Writing Found        MW       12:00-01:50P KEN137   5.0  24  16        Johnson, Johnnerlyn 
                                             F        12:00-12:50P KEN137  
ENG 085   007 Reading & Writing Found        MW       10:00-11:50A KEN137   5.0  24  18        Presley, Linda 
                                             F        10:00-10:50A KEN139  
ENG 085   E01 Reading & Writing Found        MW       06:00-08:20P KEN153   5.0  24  14        Collins, Drena 
ENG 085   KE1 Reading & Writing Found        TTH      06:00-08:20P UPC122   5.0  28  27        Story, Joyce 
ENG 095   001 Reading & Comp Strategies      MTWTHF   08:00-08:50A KEN155   5.0  24  25  FULL  Ward, Mary 
ENG 095   002 Reading & Comp Strategies      TTH      09:00-10:50A KEN155   5.0  24  25  FULL  Stroman, Alfreda 
                                             F        09:00-09:50A KEN155  
ENG 095   003 Reading & Comp Strategies      MW       09:00-10:50A KEN139   5.0  28  28  FULL  Ward, Mary 
                                             F        09:00-09:50A KEN139  
ENG 095   004 Reading & Comp Strategies      TTH      10:00-11:50A LIT225   5.0  24  24  FULL  Ward, Mary 
                                             F        10:00-10:50A KEN155  
ENG 095   005 Reading & Comp Strategies      MW       12:00-01:50P KEN155   5.0  24  25  FULL  Dierking, Amber 
                                             F        12:00-12:50P KEN155  
ENG 095   006 Reading & Comp Strategies      TTH      08:00-09:50A LIT225   5.0  24  24  FULL  Dierking, Amber 
                                             F        09:00-09:50A LIT225  
ENG 095   007 Reading & Comp Strategies      TTH      12:00-01:50P KEN155   5.0  24  24  FULL  Dierking, Amber 
                                             F        01:00-01:50P KEN155  
ENG 095   E01 Reading & Comp Strategies      MW       06:00-08:20P KEN148   5.0  24  22        Spong, Ann 
ENG 095   FMN Reading & Comp Strategies               Internet              5.0  24  24  FULL  Johnson, Johnnerlyn 
ENG 095   H01 Reading & Comp Strategies      M        11:00-11:50A KEN139   5.0  24  24  FULL  Stroman, Alfreda 
ENG 095   KE1 Reading & Comp Strategies      TTH      05:00-07:20P UPC109   5.0  28  27        Dierking, Amber 
ENG 095   N01 Reading & Comp Strategies               Internet              5.0  24  25  FULL  Hackett, Tarshima 
ENG 095   N02 Reading & Comp Strategies               Internet              5.0  24  24  FULL  Hackett, Tarshima 
ENG 095   N03 Reading & Comp Strategies               Internet              5.0  24  23        Hackett, Tarshima 
ENG 095   N04 Reading & Comp Strategies               Internet              5.0  24  24  FULL  Pope, Glenda 
ENG 095   N05 Reading & Comp Strategies               Internet              5.0  24  16        Pope, Glenda 
ENG 111   001 Expository Writing             MWF      08:00-08:50A KEN154   3.0  24  23        Hughes, Randall 
ENG 111   002 Expository Writing             MWF      09:00-09:50A KEN154   3.0  24  24  FULL  Linville, Ray 
ENG 111   003 Expository Writing             MWF      09:00-09:50A BOY101   3.0  24  23        Cole, Barbara 
ENG 111   004 Expository Writing             TTH      09:30-10:45A KEN154   3.0  24  25  FULL  Danley, Barbara 
ENG 111   005 Expository Writing             MWF      10:00-10:50A KEN154   3.0  24  25  FULL  Hughes, Randall 
ENG 111   006 Expository Writing             MWF      11:00-11:50A BOY101   3.0  24  24  FULL  Danley, Barbara 
ENG 111   007 Expository Writing             MWF      11:00-11:50A KEN154   3.0  24  25  FULL  Hughes, Randall 
ENG 111   008 Expository Writing             TTH      11:00-12:15P KEN148   3.0  24  24  FULL  Danley, Barbara 
ENG 111   009 Expository Writing             MWF      12:00-12:50P KEN138   3.0  24  24  FULL  Stone, Cassandra 
ENG 111   010 Expository Writing             MWF      12:00-12:50P KEN154   3.0  23  24  FULL  Danley, Barbara 
ENG 111   011 Expository Writing             TTH      12:30-01:45P KEN148   3.0  24  24  FULL  Parker, Gayle 
ENG 111   012 Expository Writing             MWF      01:00-01:50P KEN154   3.0  24  23        McNeill, John 
ENG 111   013 Expository Writing             MWF      10:00-10:50A BOY101   3.0  24  25  FULL  Cole, Barbara 
ENG 111   014 Expository Writing             MWF      10:00-10:50A KEN153   3.0  24  24  FULL  Phillips, James 
ENG 111   015 Expository Writing             MWF      11:00-11:50A KEN155   3.0  24  22        Phillips, James 
ENG 111   E01 Expository Writing             M        06:30-09:20P KEN155   3.0  24  21        Stone, Cassandra 
ENG 111   FMN Expository Writing                      Internet              3.0  20  22  FULL  Phillips, James 
ENG 111   H01 Expository Writing             MW       08:00-08:50A KEN148   3.0  24  23        Grine, Susan 
ENG 111   H02 Expository Writing             T        08:00-09:15A KEN148   3.0  24  24  FULL  Rutherford, Bruce 
ENG 111   H03 Expository Writing             TH       08:00-09:15A KEN138   3.0  24   4        Rutherford, Bruce 
ENG 111   HE1 Expository Writing             M        06:00-07:15P KEN154   3.0  24  11        Allen, George 
ENG 111   HKE Expository Writing             M        07:30-08:45P UPC109   3.0  23  23  FULL  Long, Marcia 
ENG 111   HW1 Expository Writing             S        08:00-09:50A KEN139   3.0  24  10        Stone, Cassandra 
ENG 111   N01 Expository Writing                      Internet              3.0  19  20  FULL  Linville, Ray 
ENG 111   N02 Expository Writing                      Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Adams, Evan 
ENG 111   N03 Expository Writing                      Internet              3.0  20  21  FULL  Parker, Gayle 
ENG 111   N04 Expository Writing                      Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Query, Allison 
ENG 111   N05 Expository Writing                      Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Danley, Barbara 
ENG 111   N06 Expository Writing                      Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Allen, George 
ENG 111   X0N Expository Writing                      Internet              3.0   0   1  FULL  Linville, Ray 
ENG 111   X10 Expository Writing             MWF      12:00-12:50P KEN154   3.0   0   1  FULL  Danley, Barbara 
ENG 111   XKH Expository Writing             M        07:30-08:45P UPC109   3.0   0   1  FULL  Long, Marcia 
ENG 112   001 Argument-Based Research        MWF      08:00-08:50A BOY101   3.0  24  23        Cole, Barbara 
ENG 112   002 Argument-Based Research        TTH      08:00-09:15A BOY101   3.0  24  24  FULL  Stone, Cassandra 
ENG 112   003 Argument-Based Research        TTH      09:30-10:45A BOY101   3.0  24  24  FULL  Hughes, Randall 
ENG 112   004 Argument-Based Research        TTH      11:00-12:15P BOY101   3.0  24  23        Hughes, Randall 
ENG 112   005 Argument-Based Research        MWF      12:00-12:50P BOY101   3.0  24  20        Parker, Gayle 
ENG 112   006 Argument-Based Research        TTH      12:30-01:45P BOY101   3.0  24  19        Rutherford, Bruce 
ENG 112   007 Argument-Based Research        MWF      01:00-01:50P KEN148   3.0  24  22        Hughes, Randall 
ENG 112   FMN Argument-Based Research                 Internet              3.0  20  15        Parker, Gayle 
ENG 112   H01 Argument-Based Research        M        09:00-09:50A KEN148   3.0  24  16        Grine, Susan 
ENG 112   HE1 Argument-Based Research        T        06:00-07:15P KEN148   3.0  24   8        Layne, Ronald 
ENG 112   HKE Argument-Based Research        M        06:00-07:15P UPC109   3.0  24  10        Long, Marcia 
ENG 112   HW1 Argument-Based Research        S        10:00-11:50A KEN139   3.0  24   8        Stone, Cassandra 
ENG 112   N01 Argument-Based Research                 Internet              3.0  19  18        Linville, Ray 
ENG 112   N02 Argument-Based Research                 Internet              3.0  20  17        Allen, George 
ENG 112   N03 Argument-Based Research                 Internet              3.0  20  12        Stone, Cassandra 
ENG 112   N04 Argument-Based Research                 Internet              3.0  20  16        Query, Allison 
ENG 112   X01 Argument-Based Research        TTH      11:00-12:15P BOY101   3.0   0   1  FULL  Hughes, Randall 
ENG 112   X0N Argument-Based Research                 Internet              3.0   0   1  FULL  Linville, Ray 
ENG 114   001 Prof Research & Reporting      MWF      09:00-09:50A KEN153   3.0  24  11        Martinez, Kathy 
ENG 114   002 Prof Research & Reporting      MWF      10:00-10:50A KEN148   3.0  24  20        Martinez, Kathy 
ENG 114   003 Prof Research & Reporting      MWF      11:00-11:50A KEN148   3.0  24  15        Martinez, Kathy 
ENG 114   H01 Prof Research & Reporting      W        09:00-09:50A KEN148   3.0  24  12        Grine, Susan 
ENG 114   N01 Prof Research & Reporting               Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Martinez, Kathy 
ENG 114   N02 Prof Research & Reporting               Internet              3.0  20  21  FULL  Allen, George 
ENG 114   N03 Prof Research & Reporting               Internet              3.0  20  19        Allen, George 
ENG 125   H01 Creative Writing I             T        01:00-02:50P KEN147   3.0  15   6        Layne, Ronald 
ENG 131   H01 Introduction to Literature     F        08:00-08:50A KEN148   3.0  24  20        Grine, Susan 
ENG 131   H02 Introduction to Literature     F        09:00-09:50A KEN148   3.0  24  20        Grine, Susan 
ENG 131   N01 Introduction to Literature              Internet              3.0  24  23        Martinez, Kathy 
ENG 131   N02 Introduction to Literature              Internet              3.0  24  24  FULL  Martinez, Kathy 
ENG 131   N03 Introduction to Literature              Internet              3.0  24  22        Query, Allison 
ENG 231   FMN American Literature I                   Internet              3.0   1   2  FULL  Layne, Ronald 
ENG 231   N01 American Literature I                   Internet              3.0  28  28  FULL  Layne, Ronald 
ENG 231   N02 American Literature I                   Internet              3.0   1   1  FULL  Layne, Ronald 
ENG 241   001 British Literature I           MWF      11:00-11:50A KEN146   3.0  30  27        Cole, Barbara 
ENG 262   N01 World Literature II                     Internet              3.0  24   5        Martinez, Kathy 
FRE 111   001 Elementary French I            TTH      09:30-10:45A KEN146   3.0  29  22        Allen, Jeffrey 
FRE 181   N01 French Lab 1                            Internet              1.0  29  21        Allen, Jeffrey 
GCM 230   H01 Golf Course Org and Admin      MW       01:00-01:50P LIT218   3.0  20   2        Meyers, John 
GCM 240   HE1 Golf Course Design             TH       07:00-09:20P LIT218   3.0  20   5        Ventola, Michael 
GRA 250   H01 E-Document Publishing          W        10:00-11:50A LIT224   2.0  20  16        Maceluch, Dorothy 
GRD 265   H01 Digital Print Production       TTH      10:00-11:50A LIT224   3.0  20   6        Gast, Stephanie 
HEA 112   001 First Aid & CPR                MW       11:30-12:45P LIT234   2.0  20  17        Buchholz, John 
HIS 111   001 World Civilizations I          TTH      09:30-10:45A VAN202   3.0  36  27        Debolt, Abbe 
HIS 121   002 Western Civilization I         TTH      08:00-09:15A VAN206   3.0  36  13        Pope, William 
HIS 121   003 Western Civilization I         MWF      09:00-09:50A VAN206   3.0  36  32        Debolt, Abbe 
HIS 121   004 Western Civilization I         TTH      09:30-10:45A VAN206   3.0  36  31        Pope, William 
HIS 121   005 Western Civilization I         MWF      10:00-10:50A VAN202   3.0  36  35        Pope, William 
HIS 121   006 Western Civilization I         MWF      11:00-11:50A VAN206   3.0  36  35        Gaweda, Ginny 
HIS 121   007 Western Civilization I         MWF      12:00-12:50P VAN206   3.0  34  11        Thome, Robert 
HIS 121   FMN Western Civilization I                  Internet              3.0  20  19        Debolt, Abbe 
HIS 121   FN2 Western Civilization I                  Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Debolt, Abbe 
HIS 121   HKE Western Civilization I         W        06:30-07:50P UPC109   3.0  24   7        Gaweda, Ginny 
HIS 121   HW1 Western Civilization I         S        12:00-01:50P KEN137   3.0  24  10        Leake, Marc 
HIS 121   N01 Western Civilization I                  Internet              3.0  20  23  FULL  Debolt, Abbe 
HIS 121   N02 Western Civilization I                  Internet              3.0  19  20  FULL  Leake, Marc 
HIS 121   SH1 Western Civilization I         MW       12:50-02:20P JOH107   3.0   0  25  FULL  Gaweda, Ginny 
HIS 121   XN2 Western Civilization I                  TBA                   3.0   0   1  FULL  Leake, Marc 
HIS 122   001 Western Civilization II        MWF      09:00-09:50A VAN202   3.0  36  15        Pope, William 
HIS 122   002 Western Civilization II        TTH      11:00-12:15P VAN206   3.0  36  15        Pope, William 
HIS 122   003 Western Civilization II        MWF      12:00-12:50P VAN202   3.0  36  13        Pope, William 
HIS 122   N01 Western Civilization II                 Internet              3.0  25  22        Leake, Marc 
HIS 122   SH1 Western Civilization II        MW       02:30-04:00P JOH107   3.0   0  13  FULL  Gaweda, Ginny 
HIS 131   001 American History I             MWF      10:00-10:50A VAN206   3.0  35  27        Gaweda, Ginny 
HIS 131   X01 American History I             MWF      10:00-10:50A VAN206   3.0   0   1  FULL  Gaweda, Ginny 
HIS 132   FMN American History II                     Internet              3.0  20  16        Gaweda, Ginny 
HOR 112   001 Landscape Design I             M        01:00-02:55P STE202   3.0  30  12        Westmen, James 
                                             W        01:00-03:45P STE202  
HOR 235   001 Greenhouse Production          M        10:00-10:50A STE102   3.0  30  11        Johnson, Demaris 
                                             TH       09:00-11:50A STE102  
HOR 255   001 Interiorscapes                 M        08:00-09:50A STE102   2.0  30   9        Westmen, Johanna 
                                             TH       08:00-08:50A STE203  
HOR 265   001 Advanced Plant Materials       W        10:00-10:50A STE203   2.0  30   5        Johnson, Demaris 
                                             F        09:00-10:50A STE203  
HOR 268   001 Adv Propagation                MW       11:00-11:50A STE203   4.0  30  11        Ivy, Lee 
                                             T        08:00-11:50A STE102  
HRM 110   001 Intro to Hosp & Tourism        MWF      11:00-11:50A VAN202   3.0  25  10        Kwoh, Siew 
HRM 110   N02 Intro to Hosp & Tourism                 Internet              3.0  20   8        Brunner, Martin 
HRM 140   001 Legal Issues-Hospitality       MWF      08:00-08:50A LIT233   3.0  30  23        Collins, Victoria 
HRM 140   N01 Legal Issues-Hospitality                Internet              3.0  20  12        Collins, Victoria 
HRM 160   001 Info Systems for Hosp          MWF      09:00-10:20A LIT222   3.0  20  16        Robinson, Scott 
HRM 160   002 Info Systems for Hosp          WF       01:00-02:50P LIT222   3.0  20  14        Robinson, Scott 
HRM 210   001 Meetings & Event Planning      MWF      10:00-10:50A LIT233   3.0  20  14        Jensen, Pamela 
HRM 215   001 Restaurant Management          MWF      12:00-12:50P LIT233   3.0  25  10        Jensen, Pamela 
HRM 220   H01 Cost Control-Food & Bev        W        02:00-03:20P LIT233   3.0  20  10        Oelfke, Teddy 
HRM 245   001 Human Resource Mgmt-Hosp       MWF      09:00-09:50A LIT215   3.0  25   8        Oelfke, Teddy 
HRM 245   N02 Human Resource Mgmt-Hosp                Internet              3.0  20   6        Oelfke, Teddy 
HSE 110   H01 Intro to Human Services        MW       09:00-09:50A VAN209   3.0  34  29        Harris, Patricia 
HSE 123   001 Interviewing Techniques        TTH      09:00-10:50A VAN209   3.0  16  17  FULL  Harris, Patricia 
HSE 123   002 Interviewing Techniques        TTH      11:00-12:50P VAN209   3.0  16  15        Harris, Patricia 
HSE 210   H01 Human Services Issues          F        12:00-12:50P VAN209   2.0   1   1  FULL  Hoffman, Carol 
HUM 110   HW1 Technology and Society         S        08:00-09:50A KEN138   3.0  24   4        Madrigal, Kimberly 
HUM 110   SH1 Technology and Society         MW       12:50-02:20P JOH109   3.0   0  20  FULL  Madrigal, Kimberly 
HUM 115   001 Critical Thinking              TTH      09:30-10:45A KEN139   3.0  24  21        Madrigal, Kimberly 
HUM 122   001 Southern Culture               MWF      12:00-12:50P KEN139   3.0  24  25  FULL  Linville, Ray 
HUM 122   H01 Southern Culture               MW       01:00-01:50P KEN139   3.0  24  23        Linville, Ray 
HUM 130   001 Myth in Human Culture          TTH      08:00-09:15A KEN147   3.0  24  24  FULL  Madrigal, Kimberly 
HUM 130   HW1 Myth in Human Culture          S        10:00-11:50A KEN148   3.0  24  12        Pope, Glenda 
HUM 130   SH1 Myth in Human Culture          MW       02:30-04:00P JOH109   3.0   0  21  FULL  Madrigal, Kimberly 
HUM 150   H01 American Womens Studies        T        01:00-02:15P KEN146   3.0  24  24  FULL  Madrigal, Kimberly 
HUM 150   N01 American Womens Studies                 Internet              3.0  24  24  FULL  Madrigal, Kimberly 
HUM 160   001 Introduction to Film           MW       01:00-02:50P KEN152   3.0  30  11        Danley, Barbara 
HUM 160   HE1 Introduction to Film           T        07:30-10:00P KEN152   3.0  30   5        Layne, Ronald 
HUM 160   N01 Introduction to Film                    Internet              3.0  25  25  FULL  Query, Allison 
HUM 160   N02 Introduction to Film                    Internet              3.0  25  23        Query, Allison 
HUM 170   H01 The Holocaust                  TH       01:00-02:15P LIT191   3.0  30   9        Gaweda, Ginny 
HUM 211   N01 Humanities I                            Internet              3.0  30  29        Reeves, Cynthia 
HUM 212   FMN Humanities II                           Internet              3.0  20   9        Reeves, Cynthia 
HUM 212   N01 Humanities II                           Internet              3.0  30   7        Reeves, Cynthia 
HUM 220   001 Human Values and Meaning       TTH      11:00-12:15P VAN204   3.0  25  18        Cole, Barbara 
LSG 111   001 Basic Landscape Technique      TTH      11:00-11:50A STE203   2.0  35  34        Westmen, Johanna 
LSG 121   001 Fall Gardening Lab             TTH      01:00-03:50P STE203   2.0  35  31        Westmen, James 
LSG 231   001 Landscape Supervision          W        08:00-09:50A STE203   4.0  30  11        Ivy, Lee 
                                             TTH      01:00-03:50P STE102  
MAT 060   001 Essential Mathematics          MTWTHF   08:00-08:50A STO202   4.0  26  26  FULL  Hampson, Valerie 
MAT 060   002 Essential Mathematics          MTWTHF   08:00-08:50A STO221   4.0  26  25        Tucker, Elaine 
MAT 060   003 Essential Mathematics          MWF      08:25-09:50A VAN211   4.0  26  25        Taylor, Norwood 
MAT 060   004 Essential Mathematics          MTWTHF   09:00-09:50A STO202   4.0  26  27  FULL  Denton, Aaron 
MAT 060   005 Essential Mathematics          MTWTHF   09:00-09:50A STO221   4.0  26  26  FULL  Paxton, Nancy 
MAT 060   006 Essential Mathematics          MTWTHF   10:00-10:50A STO202   4.0  26  28  FULL  Denton, Aaron 
MAT 060   007 Essential Mathematics          MTWTHF   10:00-10:50A MEY101   4.0  26  23        Tucker, Elaine 
MAT 060   008 Essential Mathematics          MWF      10:00-11:25A VAN211   4.0  26  28  FULL  Taylor, Norwood 
MAT 060   009 Essential Mathematics          MTWTHF   11:00-11:50A MEY101   4.0  26  26  FULL  Hampson, Valerie 
MAT 060   011 Essential Mathematics          MWF      12:00-01:25P STO202   4.0  26  25        Sherrill, David 
MAT 060   012 Essential Mathematics          MTWTHF   12:00-12:50P STO220   4.0  26  20        Mataxis, Kathryn 
MAT 060   013 Essential Mathematics          MWF      01:00-02:25P STO201   4.0  26  25        Barker, Rosemary 
MAT 060   014 Essential Mathematics          MWF      12:00-01:25P VAN211   4.0  26  25        McMillan, Gwendolyn 
MAT 060   E01 Essential Mathematics          TTH      06:30-08:50P STO220   4.0  26  24        Heilman, Stewart 
MAT 060   E02 Essential Mathematics          TTH      06:30-08:50P STO218   4.0  26  23        McMillan, Gwendolyn 
MAT 060   KE1 Essential Mathematics          MW       06:00-08:20P JOH118   4.0  24  24  FULL  Morello, Antoinette 
MAT 060   KE2 Essential Mathematics          MW       06:00-08:20P JOH102   4.0  24  25  FULL  Barker, Rosemary 
MAT 060   KE3 Essential Mathematics          TTH      06:00-08:20P JOH107   4.0  24  27  FULL  Ontiveros-Squier, Frances 
MAT 070   001 Introductory Algebra           MTWTHF   08:00-08:50A MEY101   4.0  28  24        McInerney, John 
MAT 070   002 Introductory Algebra           MTWTHF   09:00-09:50A MEY101   4.0  28  26        Kearns, Benjamin 
MAT 070   003 Introductory Algebra           MTWTHF   10:00-10:50A STO220   4.0  28  20        Mataxis, Kathryn 
MAT 070   004 Introductory Algebra           MTWTHF   10:00-10:50A STO221   4.0  28  27        Hampson, Valerie 
MAT 070   005 Introductory Algebra           MTWTHF   11:00-11:50A STO220   4.0  28  23        McInerney, Judy 
MAT 070   006 Introductory Algebra           MWF      12:00-01:25P STO221   4.0  28  29  FULL  Paxton, Nancy 
MAT 070   007 Introductory Algebra           MWF      12:00-01:25P MEY101   4.0  28  25        McInerney, John 
MAT 070   008 Introductory Algebra           MTWTHF   11:00-11:50A STO221   4.0  28  16        Tucker, Elaine 
MAT 070   E01 Introductory Algebra           TTH      06:30-08:50P STO201   4.0  28  27        Broadwell, Caren 
MAT 070   H01 Introductory Algebra           TWTH     08:00-08:50A KEN139   4.0  28  12        Dennison, Carlene 
MAT 070   H02 Introductory Algebra           TWTH     11:00-11:50A KEN139   4.0  28  19        Dennison, Carlene 
MAT 070   KE1 Introductory Algebra           MW       06:00-08:20P JOH109   4.0  24  25  FULL  Tucker, Elaine 
MAT 070   KE2 Introductory Algebra           MW       06:00-08:20P JOH108   4.0  24  13        Coronato, Brenda 
MAT 080   001 Intermediate Algebra           MTWTHF   08:00-08:50A STO220   4.0  30  29        McInerney, Judy 
MAT 080   002 Intermediate Algebra           MTWTHF   09:00-09:50A STO220   4.0  30  31  FULL  Chandler, Linda 
MAT 080   003 Intermediate Algebra           MWF      12:00-01:25P STO218   4.0  30  32  FULL  Hampson, Valerie 
MAT 115   H01 Mathematical Models            TTH      12:00-01:15P MEY101   3.0  30  22        Chandler, Linda 
MAT 120   H01 Geometry and Trigonometry      TTH      09:30-10:45A STO218   3.0  30  31  FULL  Williams, Alisa 
MAT 121   H01 Algebra/Trigonometry I         MWF      09:00-09:50A LIT218   3.0  30   6        Swanson, Richard 
MAT 122   H01 Algebra/Trigonometry II        M        10:00-10:50A LIT160   3.0  30   8        Spitler, Franklin 
                                             W        09:00-10:50A LIT160  
MAT 140   001 Survey of Mathematics          TTH      08:00-09:15A STO218   3.0  30  28        Sherrill, David 
MAT 140   002 Survey of Mathematics          MWF      08:00-08:50A STO218   3.0  30  29        Mataxis, Kathryn 
MAT 140   003 Survey of Mathematics          TTH      11:00-12:15P STO201   3.0  30  29        Paxton, Nancy 
MAT 140   004 Survey of Mathematics          TTH      12:30-01:45P STO201   3.0  30  28        Sherrill, David 
MAT 140   005 Survey of Mathematics          MWF      10:00-10:50A STO201   3.0  30  31  FULL  Apke, Marsha 
MAT 140   H01 Survey of Mathematics          T        12:30-01:45P STO221   3.0  30  29        Paxton, Nancy 
MAT 140   HE1 Survey of Mathematics          T        06:00-07:15P MEY101   3.0  30  29        Blue, Annette 
MAT 140   N01 Survey of Mathematics                   Internet              3.0  18  20  FULL  Blue, Annette 
MAT 151   001 Statistics I                   TTH      08:00-09:15A STO201   3.0  35  34        Mataxis, Kathryn 
MAT 151   002 Statistics I                   TTH      09:30-10:45A STO201   3.0  35  36  FULL  McInerney, John 
MAT 171   001 Precalculus Algebra            MWF      08:00-08:50A STO201   3.0  36  36  FULL  Kearns, Benjamin 
MAT 171   002 Precalculus Algebra            MWF      09:00-09:50A STO201   3.0  36  33        McInerney, John 
MAT 171   003 Precalculus Algebra            MWF      10:00-10:50A MEY113   3.0  50  50  FULL  Chandler, Linda 
MAT 171   004 Precalculus Algebra            MWF      11:00-11:50A STO201   3.0  36  36  FULL  Williams, Alisa 
MAT 171   005 Precalculus Algebra            MWF      12:00-12:50P STO201   3.0  36  33        Kearns, Benjamin 
MAT 172   001 Precalculus Trigonometry       MWF      10:00-10:50A STO218   3.0  30  17        McInerney, Judy 
MAT 172   002 Precalculus Trigonometry       TTH      12:30-01:45P STO202   3.0  27  15        McInerney, Judy 
MAT 263   001 Brief Calculus                 MWF      09:00-09:50A STO218   3.0  30  15        Williams, Alisa 
MAT 271   001 Calculus I                     MW       11:00-11:50A STO218   4.0  30  28        Sherrill, David 
                                             TTH      11:00-12:15P STO218  
MAT 272   001 Calculus II                    MW       11:00-11:50A STO202   4.0  27  10        Kearns, Benjamin 
                                             TTH      11:00-12:15P STO202  
MED 118   001 Medical Law and Ethics         W        02:00-04:00P KEN134   2.0  20  19        Silberhorn, Edward 
MED 120   001 Survey of Med Terminology      MW       01:00-01:50P LIT191   2.0  20  18        Senior, Susan 
MED 120   N01 Survey of Med Terminology               Internet              2.0  20  22  FULL  Senior, Susan 
MED 120   N02 Survey of Med Terminology               Internet              2.0  20  23  FULL  Senior, Susan 
MED 121   001 Medical Terminology I          MWF      09:00-09:50A MEY113   3.0  14  13        Senior, Susan 
MED 121   N01 Medical Terminology I                   Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Evans, Dena 
MKT 120   001 Principles of Marketing        TTH      08:00-09:15A STO213   3.0  20   7        Toney, Nevius 
MKT 120   N01 Principles of Marketing                 Internet              3.0  20  17        Toney, Nevius 
MLT 110   001 Intro to MLT                   TTH      12:00-12:50P KEN147   3.0  10   8        Bryant, Norma 
                                             M        02:00-04:50P KEN130  
MLT 110   002 Intro to MLT                   TTH      12:00-12:50P KEN147   3.0  10   8        Bryant, Norma 
                                             T        02:00-04:50P KEN130  
MLT 111   001 Urinalysis & Body Fluids       TH       11:00-11:50A KEN147   2.0  10   8        Bryant, Norma 
                                             W        02:00-04:50P KEN130  
MLT 111   002 Urinalysis & Body Fluids       TH       11:00-11:50A KEN147   2.0  10   8        Bryant, Norma 
                                             TH       02:00-04:50P KEN130  
MLT 140   001 Intro to Microbiology          TTH      08:00-10:00A KEN130   3.0  20  16        Forrest, Christine 
MLT 141   001 General Clinical Micro         F        09:00-12:50P KEN130   3.0  20   8        Boulton, Susan 
MLT 259   001 MLT Practicum I                MTWTH    07:00-03:30P CLIN    11.0  10   5        Forrest, Christine 
MLT 269   001 MLT Practicum II               MTWTH    07:00-03:30P CLIN    11.0  10   2        Forrest, Christine 
MTH 110   001 Fundamentals of Massage        MWF      08:15-12:05P MEY116  10.0  20  15        Allen, Samantha 
                                             TTH      08:15-12:05P MEY115  
MTH 210   001 Adv Skills of Massage          MW       08:15-12:05P MEY115   8.0  12   6        Allen, Samantha 
                                             TTH      08:15-12:05P MEY116  
MUS 110   001 Music Appreciation             MWF      11:00-11:50A WEL125   3.0  45  43        Thomas, Jennifer 
MUS 110   N01 Music Appreciation                      Internet              3.0  25  27  FULL  Book, Andrew 
MUS 121   001 Music Theory I                 MWF      11:00-11:50A WEL121   4.0  24  18        Book, Andrew 
                                             TTH      11:00-11:50A WEL124  
MUS 121   X01 Music Theory I                 MWF      11:00-11:50A WEL121   4.0   0   2  FULL  Book, Andrew 
                                             TTH      11:00-11:50A WEL124  
MUS 131   001 Chorus I                       MWF      12:00-12:35P WEL125   1.0  30  20        Thomas, Jennifer 
MUS 132   001 Chorus II                      MWF      12:00-12:35P WEL125   1.0  12   2        Thomas, Jennifer 
MUS 133   E01 Band I                         M        06:00-07:50P WEL101   1.0  12   6        Hill, Robert 
MUS 137   E01 Orchestra I                    TH       06:00-07:50P WEL101   1.0  12   1        Kopecky, Eric 
MUS 141   001 Ensemble I                              TBA          WEL126   1.0  12   1        Book, Andrew 
MUS 142   001 Ensemble II                             TBA          WEL126   1.0  12   2        Book, Andrew 
MUS 151A  001 Class Music I - Voice          TH       02:00-02:50P WEL123   1.0  12   8        Thomas, Jennifer 
MUS 151B  001 Class Music I - Piano          M        01:00-02:45P WEL124   1.0  12   5        Stewart, Courtland 
MUS 151B  002 Class Music I - Piano          WF       01:00-01:50P WEL124   1.0  12   6        Stewart, Courtland 
MUS 151H  001 Class Music I - Trumpet        TH       02:00-02:50P WEL101   1.0   5   1        Hill, Robert 
MUS 151S  001 Class Music I - Percussion     TH       02:00-02:50P WEL104   1.0  12   2        Hill, Robert 
MUS 151T  001 Class Music I - Guitar         TTH      02:00-02:50P WEL125   1.0  12  10        Book, Andrew 
MUS 151U  001 Class Music I - Bass Guitar    TH       02:00-02:50P WEL125   1.0  12   1        Book, Andrew 
MUS 152A  001 Class Music II - Voice         TH       02:00-02:50P WEL123   1.0  12   2        Thomas, Jennifer 
MUS 152T  001 Class Music II - Guitar        TH       02:00-02:50P WEL126   1.0  12   1        Book, Andrew 
MUS 161A  001 Applied Music I - Voice        TH       02:00-03:50P WEL123   2.0  12   3        Thomas, Jennifer 
MUS 161B  001 Applied Music I - Piano        TH       02:00-03:50P WEL122   2.0  12   2        Stewart, Courtland 
MUS 161M  001 Applied Music I - Violin       TH       02:00-03:50P WEL126   2.0  12   1        Kopecky, Eric 
MUS 161S  001 Applied Music I - Percussion   TH       02:00-03:50P WEL104   2.0  12   1        Hill, Robert 
MUS 161T  001 Applied Music I - Guitar       TH       02:00-03:50P WEL126   2.0  12   2        Book, Andrew 
MUS 161T  X01 Applied Music I - Guitar       TH       02:00-03:50P WEL126   2.0   0   1  FULL  Book, Andrew 
MUS 162A  001 Applied Music II - Voice       TH       02:00-03:50P WEL123   2.0  12   1        Thomas, Jennifer 
MUS 221   001 Music Theory III               MWF      10:00-10:50A WEL121   4.0  24  10        Book, Andrew 
                                             TTH      10:00-10:50A WEL124  
MUS 231   001 Chorus III                     MWF      12:00-12:35P WEL125   1.0  12   8        Thomas, Jennifer 
MUS 232   001 Chorus IV                      MWF      12:00-12:35P WEL125   1.0  12   2        Thomas, Jennifer 
MUS 233   E01 Band III                       M        06:00-07:50P WEL101   1.0  12   1        Hill, Robert 
MUS 238   XE1 Orchestra IV                   TH       06:00-07:50P WEL101   1.0   0   1  FULL  Kopecky, Eric 
MUS 241   001 Ensemble III                            TBA          WEL126   1.0  12   3        Book, Andrew 
MUS 251T  001 Class Music III - Guitar                TBA          WEL126   1.0  12   1        Book, Andrew 
MUS 261A  001 Applied Music III - Voice      TH       02:00-03:50P WEL123   2.0  12   2        Thomas, Jennifer 
MUS 261B  001 Applied Music III - Piano      TH       02:00-03:50P WEL122   2.0  12   1        Stewart, Courtland 
MUS 261G  001 Applied Music III - Saxophone  TH       02:00-03:50P WEL104   2.0  12   1        Hill, Robert 
MUS 261P  001 Applied Music III - Cello      TH       02:00-03:50P WEL126   2.0  12   1        Book, Andrew 
MUS 261T  001 Applied Music III - Guitar     TH       02:00-03:50P WEL126   2.0  12   4        Book, Andrew 
MUS 261U  001 Applied Music III -Bass Guitar TH       02:00-03:50P WEL126   2.0  12   1        Book, Andrew 
MUS 271   001 Music History I                TTH      12:30-01:45P WEL125   3.0  24  10        Book, Andrew 
NAS 101   001 Nursing Assistant I            TTH      08:30-02:00P VAN107   6.0  20  20  FULL  Dykeman, Patricia 
                                             TTH      07:45-01:15P CLIN    
NAS 101   E01 Nursing Assistant I            MW       04:00-09:30P VAN107   6.0  20  13        Patrick, Eva 
                                             MW       04:00-09:30P CLIN    
NAS 101   K01 Nursing Assistant I            MW       08:30-02:00P UPC129   6.0  20   5        Morris, Jenell 
                                             MW       07:45-01:15P CLIN    
NAS 101   KE1 Nursing Assistant I            TTH      04:00-09:30P UPC129   6.0  20   7        Dykeman, Patricia 
                                             TTH      04:00-09:30P CLIN    
NAS 102   001 Nursing Assistant II           MW       08:30-02:00P VAN107   6.0  20   9        Patrick, Eva 
                                             MW       07:45-01:15P CLIN    
NET 125   H01 Networking Basics              MW       10:00-11:50A LIT215   3.0  16  16  FULL  Hooker, Ricky 
NET 125   HE1 Networking Basics              T        06:00-09:40P LIT215   3.0  16  15        Stromko, Stephen 
NET 225   H01 Routing & Switching I          TTH      10:00-11:50A LIT215   3.0  16   8        Hooker, Ricky 
NET 225   HE1 Routing & Switching I          TH       06:00-09:40P LIT215   3.0  16   5        Stromko, Stephen 
NOS 110   H01 Operating Systems Concepts     MTWTH    12:00-12:50P LIT215   3.0  16  16  FULL  Hooker, Ricky 
NOS 110   H02 Operating Systems Concepts     MW       01:00-02:50P LIT215   3.0  16  11        Hooker, Ricky 
NOS 110   N01 Operating Systems Concepts              Internet              3.0  20  18        Roscoe, Michael 
NOS 120   HE1 Linux/UNIX Single User         M        06:00-08:40P LIT222   3.0  16   6        Stromko, Stephen 
NOS 120   N01 Linux/UNIX Single User                  Internet              3.0  16   9        Stromko, Stephen 
NOS 130   001 Windows Single User            TTH      01:00-02:50P LIT215   3.0  16  11        Hooker, Ricky 
NUR 101   001 Practical Nursing I            MW       08:00-11:50A LIT180  11.0  34  29        Kulka, Joanne 
                                             T        08:00-10:50A LIT180  
                                             THF      08:00-11:50A LIT180  
NUR 111   001 Intro to Health Concepts       MF       10:00-11:50A KEN134   8.0  28  25        Cox, Heather 
                                             TH       09:00-11:50A KEN134  
                                             MTW      02:00-04:50P KEN101  
                                             TW       09:00-11:50A KEN134  
NUR 111   002 Intro to Health Concepts       MF       10:00-11:50A KEN134   8.0  28  22        Cox, Heather 
                                             TH       09:00-11:50A KEN134  
                                             T        02:00-04:50P KEN101  
                                             TW       09:00-11:50A KEN134  
NUR 111   003 Intro to Health Concepts       MF       10:00-11:50A KEN134   8.0  28  24        Cox, Heather 
                                             TH       09:00-11:50A KEN134  
                                             W        02:00-04:50P KEN101  
                                             TW       09:00-11:50A KEN134  
NUR 113   001 Family Health Concepts         WF       10:00-12:50P LIT191   5.0  32  25        DeBernard, Marjorie 
NUR 113   002 Family Health Concepts         WF       10:00-12:50P LIT191   5.0  32  21        DeBernard, Marjorie 
NUR 212   001 Health System Concepts         WF       10:00-12:50P LIT218   5.0  32  24        Moss, Dianna 
NUR 212   002 Health System Concepts         WF       10:00-12:50P LIT218   5.0  32  25        Moss, Dianna 
OST 080   LC1 Keyboarding Literacy           MW       12:30-01:45P KEN153   2.0  24  23        Clark, Karen 
OST 131   001 Keyboarding                    MWF      08:00-08:50A STO206   2.0  20  17        West, Pamela 
OST 131   002 Keyboarding                    TTH      09:30-10:45A STO206   2.0  20  17        Lucas, Carol 
OST 131   N01 Keyboarding                             Internet              2.0  20  18        Jones, Rebecca 
OST 137   H01 Office Software Applicat.      MW       09:00-09:50A STO209   3.0  14   6        Bowness, Susan 
OST 141   001 Med Terms I-Med Office         MWF      09:00-09:50A MEY113   3.0  15  16  FULL  Senior, Susan 
OST 141   N01 Med Terms I-Med Office                  Internet              3.0  25  24        Evans, Dena 
OST 148   H01 Med Coding Billing & Insu      MW       09:00-09:50A STO206   3.0  20  17        Lucas, Carol 
OST 149   H01 Medical Legal Issues           TH       11:00-12:15P STO214   3.0  25  21        Avera, Marinda 
OST 184   H01 Records Management             M        10:00-11:50A STO206   3.0  20  10        Lucas, Carol 
OST 184   H02 Records Management             W        10:00-11:50A STO206   3.0  20  12        Lucas, Carol 
OST 223   H01 Admin Office Transcript I      TTH      11:00-12:15P STO206   3.0  20   5        Lucas, Carol 
OST 236   H01 Adv Word/Information Proc      M        10:00-11:50A STO209   3.0  14  11        Bowness, Susan 
OST 236   H02 Adv Word/Information Proc      W        10:00-11:50A STO209   3.0  14  11        Bowness, Susan 
OST 241   H01 Med Ofc Transcription I        T        11:00-12:15P STO209   2.0  14  11        Bowness, Susan 
OST 241   H02 Med Ofc Transcription I        T        12:30-01:45P STO209   2.0  14   5        Bowness, Susan 
OST 247   E01 Procedure Coding               M        05:30-08:20P STO209   2.0  14  11        Byrd, Rachel 
OST 248   E01 Diagnostic Coding              W        05:30-08:20P STO209   2.0  14  12        Byrd, Rachel 
PED 110   001 Fit and Well for Life          TTH      09:30-10:45A VAN201   2.0  20  10        Hill, Alicia 
PED 110   N01 Fit and Well for Life                   Internet              2.0  20  22  FULL  Henry, Jennifer 
PED 110   N02 Fit and Well for Life                   Internet              2.0  20  21  FULL  Henry, Jennifer 
PED 113   001 Aerobics I                     TTH      11:00-12:15P DEM108   1.0  20  19        Basinger, Shelby 
PED 117   001 Weight Training I              MWF      11:00-11:50A DEM231   1.0  20  21  FULL  Basinger, Shelby 
PED 117   002 Weight Training I              MWF      12:00-12:50P DEM231   1.0  19  20  FULL  Hill, Alicia 
PED 117   003 Weight Training I              MWF      01:00-01:50P DEM231   1.0  19  19  FULL  Hill, Alicia 
PED 117   X01 Weight Training I              MWF      12:00-12:50P DEM231   1.0   0   1  FULL  Hill, Alicia 
PED 117   X02 Weight Training I              MWF      01:00-01:50P DEM231   1.0   0   1  FULL  Hill, Alicia 
PED 118   001 Weight Training II             TTH      12:30-01:45P DEM231   1.0  20  21  FULL  Nocton, Timothy 
PED 120   001 Walking for Fitness            TTH      09:30-10:45A DEM231   1.0  25  23        Nocton, Timothy 
PED 122   001 Yoga I                         TTH      12:00-12:50P BLU106   1.0  20  22  FULL  Mello-Morris, Annmarie 
PED 122   002 Yoga I                         MW       12:00-12:50P BLU106   1.0  20  21  FULL  Mello-Morris, Annmarie 
PED 125   001 Self-Defense: Beginning        MW       09:00-09:50A BLU106   1.0  25  23        Nocton, Timothy 
PED 128   001 Golf-Beginning                 TH       03:30-05:20P DEM108   1.0  15  15  FULL  Chapman, Anthony 
PED 129   001 Golf-Intermediate              F        03:30-05:20P VAN207   1.0  15   7        Chapman, Anthony 
PED 130   001 Tennis-Beginning               MW       09:00-09:50A DEM108   1.0  20  19        Hill, Alicia 
PED 130   002 Tennis-Beginning               MW       10:00-10:50A DEM108   1.0  20  16        Nocton, Timothy 
PED 135   E01 Fencing-Beginning              T        05:30-07:20P DEM108   1.0  24  16        Gough, Richard 
PED 143   001 Volleyball-Beginning           MW       11:00-11:50A DEM108   1.0  24  23        Hill, Alicia 
PED 143   X01 Volleyball-Beginning           MW       11:00-11:50A DEM108   1.0   0   1  FULL  Hill, Alicia 
PED 145   001 Basketball-Beginning           TTH      12:30-01:20P DEM108   1.0  25  26  FULL  Hill, Alicia 
PED 147   001 Soccer                         MW       01:00-01:50P DEM108   1.0  25  26  FULL  Nocton, Timothy 
PED 152   E01 Swimming-Beginning             W        07:00-08:50P ONSC     1.0  12  13  FULL  Buchholz, John 
PED 160   H01 Canoeing-Basic                 THFSSU   08:00-05:00P DEM108   1.0  30  23        Oelfke, Richard 
PED 162   H01 Angling                        THFSSU   08:00-05:00P VAN210   1.0  30  23        Johnson, Richard 
PED 163   H01 Kayaking-Basic                 THFSSU   08:00-05:00P DEM108   1.0  12  12  FULL  Oelfke, Richard 
PED 170   H01 Backpacking                    WTHFSSU  08:00-05:00P DEM108   1.0  12  13  FULL  Oelfke, Richard 
PED 186   E01 Dancing for Fitness            W        06:45-08:35P          1.0  15  15  FULL  Blanton, Leigh 
PED 217   001 Pilates I                      MW       08:00-08:50A BLU106   1.0  20  17        Mello-Morris, Annmarie 
PED 217   002 Pilates I                      TTH      08:00-08:50A BLU106   1.0  19  15        Mello-Morris, Annmarie 
PHI 215   001 Philosophical Issues           TTH      11:00-12:15P VAN202   3.0  34  19        Hairr, Joe 
PHI 240   001 Introduction to Ethics         TTH      12:30-01:45P VAN207   3.0  34  15        Hairr, Joe 
PHY 110   001 Conceptual Physics             MWF      08:00-08:50A MEY110   3.0  40  40  FULL  Morse, Jeanne 
PHY 110   HE1 Conceptual Physics             W        07:00-08:50P MEY112   3.0  20  20  FULL  Swanson, Richard 
PHY 110A  001 Conceptual Physics Lab         TH       10:00-11:50A MEY112   1.0  20  21  FULL  Werkmeister, Paul 
PHY 110A  002 Conceptual Physics Lab         TH       01:00-02:50P MEY112   1.0  20  17        Morse, Jeanne 
PHY 110A  HE1 Conceptual Physics Lab         W        06:00-06:50P MEY112   1.0  20  19        Swanson, Richard 
PHY 151   001 College Physics I              MWF      09:00-09:50A MEY112   4.0  15  13        Morse, Jeanne 
                                             W        01:00-02:50P MEY112  
PHY 151   002 College Physics I              MWF      09:00-09:50A MEY112   4.0  15   5        Morse, Jeanne 
                                             M        02:00-03:50P MEY112  
PHY 251   001 General Physics I              T        08:00-10:50A MEY112   4.0  20  17        Swanson, Richard 
                                             TH       08:00-09:50A MEY112  
                                             TH       10:00-10:50A MEY110  
PKG 110   UKH Pkg MacHinery I                T        05:00-08:00P UNIL     3.0   4   4  FULL  Rust, Burdett 
POL 120   001 American Government            TTH      09:30-10:45A VAN204   3.0  34  30        Dempsey, John 
POL 120   FMN American Government                     Internet              3.0  20  17        Holland, Lauren 
POL 120   N01 American Government                     Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Holland, Lauren 
POL 220   001 International Relations        MWF      12:00-12:50P VAN203   3.0  34  10        Debolt, Abbe 
PSF 110   001 Exercise Science               MW       09:00-10:50A LIT234   4.0  20  15        Basinger, Shelby 
PSF 111   001 Fitness & Exer Testing I       TTH      12:30-02:50P LIT234   4.0  20  14        Halldorson, Magnus 
PSF 210   001 Personal Training              TTH      09:00-10:50A LIT234   3.0  20  14        Basinger, Shelby 
PSF 218   001 Lifestyle Chng & Wellness      MW       09:00-11:20A SIR103   4.0  20  14        Halldorson, Magnus 
PSG 110   E01 Intro to Polysomnography       T        02:00-07:50P VAN206   4.0  20  21  FULL  Williams, Tammy 
PSG 210   E01 Polysomnography I              W        04:30-08:30P VAN206   7.0  20  12        Williams, Tammy 
PSY 110   001 Life Span Development          T        12:30-01:45P VAN203   3.0  34  12        Abell, Jackie 
                                             TH       01:00-02:15P VAN203  
PSY 118   001 Interpersonal Psychology       MWF      11:00-11:50A VAN201   3.0  34  26        Abell, Jackie 
PSY 118   002 Interpersonal Psychology       MWF      12:00-12:50P VAN201   3.0  34  16        Abell, Jackie 
PSY 141   H01 Psych of Death and Dying       MW       11:00-11:50A VAN209   3.0  34  23        Harris, Patricia 
PSY 150   001 General Psychology             MWF      08:00-08:50A VAN201   3.0  34  35  FULL  Bradley, Pamela 
PSY 150   002 General Psychology             TTH      08:00-09:15A VAN203   3.0  34  32        Trevarrow, Heather 
PSY 150   003 General Psychology             MWF      09:00-09:50A VAN201   3.0  34  34  FULL  Bradley, Pamela 
PSY 150   004 General Psychology             TTH      09:30-10:45A VAN203   3.0  34  33        Trevarrow, Heather 
PSY 150   005 General Psychology             MWF      10:00-10:50A VAN203   3.0  34  39  FULL  Hill, Laura 
PSY 150   006 General Psychology             TTH      11:00-12:15P VAN203   3.0  34  34  FULL  Trevarrow, Heather 
PSY 150   007 General Psychology             MWF      11:00-11:50A VAN203   3.0  34  34  FULL  Hill, Laura 
PSY 150   008 General Psychology             MWF      12:00-12:50P VAN208   3.0  34  34  FULL  Bradley, Pamela 
PSY 150   009 General Psychology             MWF      01:00-01:50P VAN208   3.0  33  31        Bradley, Pamela 
PSY 150   010 General Psychology             MW       01:00-02:15P VAN203   3.0  34  29        Kwoh, Siew 
PSY 150   FMN General Psychology                      Internet              3.0  25  25  FULL  Kwoh, Siew 
PSY 150   FN2 General Psychology                      Internet              3.0  24  23        Abell, Jackie 
PSY 150   N01 General Psychology                      Internet              3.0  19  24  FULL  Hill, Laura 
PSY 150   N02 General Psychology                      Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Toney, Patricia 
PSY 150   N03 General Psychology                      Internet              3.0  20  19        Kwoh, Siew 
PSY 150   N04 General Psychology                      Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Bradley, Pamela 
PSY 150   N05 General Psychology                      Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Kwoh, Siew 
PSY 150   X01 General Psychology             MWF      01:00-01:50P VAN208   3.0   0   1  FULL  Bradley, Pamela 
PSY 150   X0N General Psychology                      Internet              3.0   0   1  FULL  Hill, Laura 
PSY 150   XN2 General Psychology                      TBA                   3.0   0   1  FULL  Abell, Jackie 
PSY 237   N01 Social Psychology                       Internet              3.0  25  24        Trevarrow, Heather 
PSY 241   FMN Developmental Psych                     Internet              3.0  20  10        Hill, Laura 
PSY 241   H01 Developmental Psych            T        12:30-01:45P VAN208   3.0  34  26        Baker, Robert 
PSY 241   HW1 Developmental Psych            S        10:00-11:50A KEN152   3.0  23   8        Abell, Jackie 
PSY 241   N01 Developmental Psych                     Internet              3.0  20  21  FULL  Baker, Robert 
PSY 241   N02 Developmental Psych                     Internet              3.0  20  19        Hill, Laura 
PSY 241   X0H Developmental Psych            S        10:00-11:50A KEN152   3.0   0   1  FULL  Abell, Jackie 
PSY 281   001 Abnormal Psychology            MWF      09:00-09:50A VAN203   3.0  34  36  FULL  Trevarrow, Heather 
PSY 281   N01 Abnormal Psychology                     Internet              3.0  20  22  FULL  Baker, Robert 
PSY 281   N02 Abnormal Psychology                     Internet              3.0  20  19        Baker, Robert 
RAD 110   001 Rad Intro & Patient Care       M        09:00-11:50A KEN102   3.0  18  15        Brannan, Patricia 
                                             W        09:00-10:50A KEN102A 
RAD 111   001 RAD Procedures I               M        01:00-03:50P KEN102   4.0  18  15        Garner, Robin 
                                             W        01:00-03:50P KEN102A 
RAD 151   001 RAD Clinical Ed I              TTH      08:00-02:30P CLIN     2.0  18  15        Garner, Robin 
RAD 211   001 RAD Procedures III             T        01:00-03:50P KEN102   3.0  16  10        Brannan, Patricia 
                                             TH       01:00-02:50P KEN102A 
RAD 231   001 Radiographic Physics II        TTH      09:00-09:50A KEN102   2.0  16  10        Emery, Michael 
                                             TTH      10:00-10:50A KEN102A 
RAD 241   001 Radiobiology/Protection        TTH      11:00-11:50A KEN102   2.0  16  10        Emery, Michael 
RAD 251   001 RAD Clinical Ed IV             MWF      08:00-04:00P CLIN     7.0  16  10        Garner, Robin 
RCP 110   001 Intro to Respiratory Care      MW       09:30-10:45A LIT214   4.0  18  15        Croft, William 
                                             W        01:00-03:50P LIT184  
RCP 114   H01 C-P Anatomy & Physiology       M        08:00-09:20A LIT227   3.0  18  15        Croft, William 
RCP 169   001 RCP Clinical Apps I            MTW      06:45-05:00P CLIN    11.0  16  12        Williams, Leslie 
                                             F        11:00-12:15P KEN128  
                                             F        02:00-03:15P CLIN    
RCP 211   001 Adv Monitoring/Procedures      F        09:00-10:50A LIT214   4.0  16  12        Croft, William 
                                             TH       11:00-11:50A KEN128  
                                             TH       01:00-04:00P KEN153  
RCT 110   HE1 Introduction to Racing         TH       06:00-07:50P SIR102   2.0  18   9        Sykes, David 
RCT 112   E01 Race Car Dynamics              T        06:00-07:50P SIR103   2.0  18   5        Sykes, David 
REL 110   001 World Religions                MWF      08:00-08:50A VAN204   3.0  34  28        Hairr, Joe 
REL 110   002 World Religions                TTH      08:00-09:15A VAN204   3.0  34  26        Hairr, Joe 
REL 110   003 World Religions                MWF      10:00-10:50A VAN204   3.0  34  36  FULL  Hairr, Joe 
REL 110   FMN World Religions                         Internet              3.0  20  22  FULL  Pope, Glenda 
REL 110   HE1 World Religions                M        06:00-07:20P VAN204   3.0  34  13        Pope, Glenda 
REL 110   HW1 World Religions                S        08:00-09:50A KEN148   3.0  24  13        Pope, Glenda 
REL 211   001 Intro to Old Testament         MWF      09:00-09:50A VAN204   3.0  34  29        Hairr, Joe 
REL 212   001 Intro to New Testament         MWF      11:00-11:50A VAN204   3.0  34  34  FULL  Hairr, Joe 
REL 221   N01 Religion in America                     Internet              3.0  20  21  FULL  Pope, Glenda 
REL 221   N02 Religion in America                     Internet              3.0  20  18        Pope, Glenda 
RSM 240   N01 Resort and Spa Marketing                Internet              3.0   1   1  FULL  Oelfke, Teddy 
RSM 280   H01 Resort and Spa Mgmt Issues     M        01:00-01:50P LIT233   3.0   1   1  FULL  Oelfke, Teddy 
SAB 110   H01 Substance Abuse Overview       MW       10:00-10:50A VAN207   3.0  34  31        Hoffman, Carol 
SAB 210   001 Sub Abuse Counseling           TTH      09:00-10:50A VAN207   3.0  25   9        Hoffman, Carol 
SAB 240   H01 Sab Issues in Client Serv      MW       11:00-11:50A VAN207   3.0  25   9        Hoffman, Carol 
SEC 110   H01 Security Concepts              MW       11:00-11:50A LIT222   3.0  18  14        Steel, Paul 
SGD 111   H01 Introduction to SGD            MW       10:00-11:50A LIT154   3.0  20  18        Rolland, William 
SGD 112   H01 SGD Design                     MW       02:00-03:50P LIT154   3.0  20  16        Stromko, Stephen 
SGD 113   H01 SGD Programming                MTWTH    01:00-01:50P LIT154   3.0  20  18        Swanson, Richard 
SGD 174   H01 SG Level Design                TTH      11:00-12:50P LIT154   3.0  16  12        Stromko, Stephen 
SGD 213   H01 SGD Programming II             MTWTH    01:00-01:50P LIT178   3.0  16   8        Rolland, William 
SGD 214   H01 3D Modeling II                 TTH      02:00-03:50P LIT154   3.0  16  11        Rolland, William 
SGD 214   H02 3D Modeling II                 TH       01:00-03:50P LIT154   3.0   0   1  FULL  Rolland, William 
SOC 210   001 Introduction to Sociology      MWF      08:00-08:50A VAN208   3.0  33  18        Sayre, John-Frederick 
SOC 210   002 Introduction to Sociology      TTH      08:00-09:15A VAN210   3.0  34  21        Ash, Madie 
SOC 210   003 Introduction to Sociology      MWF      09:00-09:50A VAN208   3.0  34  34  FULL  Sayre, John-Frederick 
SOC 210   004 Introduction to Sociology      TTH      09:30-10:45A VAN210   3.0  34  34  FULL  Voigt, Julie 
SOC 210   005 Introduction to Sociology      MWF      10:00-10:50A VAN210   3.0  34  34  FULL  Kiesewetter, Kimberly 
SOC 210   006 Introduction to Sociology      TTH      11:00-12:15P VAN208   3.0  34  34  FULL  Baker, Robert 
SOC 210   007 Introduction to Sociology      MWF      11:00-11:50A VAN208   3.0  34  32        Baker, Robert 
SOC 210   008 Introduction to Sociology      MWF      12:00-12:50P VAN210   3.0  34  29        Kiesewetter, Kimberly 
SOC 210   009 Introduction to Sociology      MWF      01:00-01:50P VAN210   3.0  34  15        Sayre, John-Frederick 
SOC 210   010 Introduction to Sociology      MW       02:00-03:15P VAN208   3.0  34  17        Baker, Robert 
SOC 210   FMN Introduction to Sociology               Internet              3.0  20  22  FULL  Kiesewetter, Kimberly 
SOC 210   FN2 Introduction to Sociology               Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Kiesewetter, Kimberly 
SOC 210   HW1 Introduction to Sociology      S        08:00-09:50A KEN137   3.0  24   8        Voigt, Julie 
SOC 210   N01 Introduction to Sociology               Internet              3.0  20  19        Voigt, Julie 
SOC 210   N02 Introduction to Sociology               Internet              3.0  20  18        Voigt, Julie 
SOC 210   N03 Introduction to Sociology               Internet              3.0  20  18        Sayre, John-Frederick 
SOC 210   N04 Introduction to Sociology               Internet              3.0  20  19        Sayre, John-Frederick 
SOC 210   SH1 Introduction to Sociology      TTH      12:50-02:20P JOH107   3.0   0  23  FULL  Sayre, John-Frederick 
SOC 210   UKH Introduction to Sociology               TBA          UNIL     3.0   4   4  FULL  Adams, Wayne 
SOC 213   001 Sociology of the Family        MWF      09:00-09:50A VAN210   3.0  34  26        Kiesewetter, Kimberly 
SOC 213   FMN Sociology of the Family                 Internet              3.0  25  20        Adams, Wayne 
SOC 213   N01 Sociology of the Family                 Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Kiesewetter, Kimberly 
SOC 213   N02 Sociology of the Family                 Internet              3.0  20  15        Adams, Wayne 
SOC 213   SH1 Sociology of the Family        TTH      02:30-04:00P JOH107   3.0   0  16  FULL  Sayre, John-Frederick 
SOC 220   001 Social Problems                TTH      11:00-12:15P VAN210   3.0  34  29        Voigt, Julie 
SOC 220   FMN Social Problems                         Internet              3.0  25  18        Voigt, Julie 
SOC 220   HW1 Social Problems                S        10:00-11:50A KEN137   3.0  24   6        Voigt, Julie 
SOC 220   N01 Social Problems                         Internet              3.0  20  20  FULL  Voigt, Julie 
SOC 220   N02 Social Problems                         Internet              3.0  20  12        Adams, Wayne 
SOC 230   001 Race and Ethnic Relations      MWF      10:00-10:50A VAN208   3.0  34   6        Baker, Robert 
SPA 111   001 Elementary Spanish I           MWF      08:00-08:50A KEN147   3.0  30  14        Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 111   002 Elementary Spanish I           TTH      09:30-10:45A KEN147   3.0  30  28        White, Carla 
SPA 111   003 Elementary Spanish I           TTH      12:30-01:45P KEN152   3.0  29  22        White, Carla 
SPA 111   004 Elementary Spanish I           MWF      01:00-01:50P KEN147   3.0  29  29  FULL  Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 111   E01 Elementary Spanish I           M        06:30-09:20P KEN147   3.0  30  24        Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 111   X01 Elementary Spanish I           TTH      12:30-01:45P KEN152   3.0   0   1  FULL  White, Carla 
SPA 111   X04 Elementary Spanish I           MWF      01:00-01:50P KEN147   3.0   0   1  FULL  Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 111   XE1 Elementary Spanish I           M        06:30-09:20P KEN147   3.0   0   1  FULL  Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 112   001 Elementary Spanish II          MWF      11:00-11:50A KEN147   3.0  30   6        Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 112   002 Elementary Spanish II          TTH      11:00-12:15P KEN152   3.0  30   9        White, Carla 
SPA 112   E01 Elementary Spanish II          W        06:30-09:20P KEN147   3.0  30   9        Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 181   N01 Spanish Lab 1                           Internet              1.0  30  15        Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 181   N02 Spanish Lab 1                           Internet              1.0  29  28        White, Carla 
SPA 181   N03 Spanish Lab 1                           Internet              1.0  30  23        White, Carla 
SPA 181   N04 Spanish Lab 1                           Internet              1.0  29  28        Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 181   NE1 Spanish Lab 1                           Internet              1.0  30  24        Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 181   X0N Spanish Lab 1                           Internet              1.0   0   1  FULL  White, Carla 
SPA 181   X4N Spanish Lab 1                           Internet              1.0   0   2  FULL  Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 182   N01 Spanish Lab 2                           Internet              1.0  30   6        Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 182   N02 Spanish Lab 2                           Internet              1.0  30   9        White, Carla 
SPA 182   NE1 Spanish Lab 2                           Internet              1.0  30   9        Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 211   E01 Intermediate Spanish I         T        06:30-09:20P KEN147   3.0  30   1        White, Carla 
SPA 211   FMH Intermediate Spanish I         F        02:00-03:50P KEN147   3.0   1   1  FULL  Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 281   FMH Spanish Lab 3                           TBA                   1.0   1   1  FULL  Velazquez, Yamil 
SPA 281   NE1 Spanish Lab 3                           Internet              1.0  30   1        White, Carla 
SRV 210   001 Surveying III                  TTH      09:00-12:50P LIT160   4.0  19  13        Sheffield, Matthew 
SRV 220   N01 Surveying Law                           Internet              3.0  15   7        Cowling, Catherine 
SRV 260   HE1 Field & Office Practices       F        06:00-09:00P LIT160   2.0  15   5        Davenport, Reynold 
SUR 110   001 Intro to Surg Tech             W        09:00-11:50A KEN152   3.0  24  16        Kenzel, Jeannine 
SUR 111   001 Periop Patient Care            M        09:00-11:50A KEN152   7.0  10  10  FULL  Kenzel, Jeannine 
                                             F        09:00-10:50A KEN152  
                                             T        08:30-11:30A KEN129  
                                             TH       12:30-03:30P KEN129  
                                             T        06:30-12:50P         
SUR 111   002 Periop Patient Care            M        09:00-11:50A KEN152   7.0  10   6        Kenzel, Jeannine 
                                             F        09:00-10:50A KEN152  
                                             T        12:30-03:30P KEN129  
                                             TH       08:30-11:30A KEN129  
                                             TH       06:30-12:50P         
TRF 120   H01 Turfgrass Irrigat & Design     T        01:00-04:50P LIT218   4.0  20   2        Thompson, George 
TRF 230   H01 Turfgrass Mgmt Apps            M        04:00-04:50P LIT218   2.0  20   2        Ventola, Michael 
                                             F        02:00-02:50P LIT218  
TRF 260   001 Adv Turfgrass Mgmt             MW       02:00-03:50P LIT218   4.0  20   2        Thompson, George 
                                             TH       06:00-06:50P LIT218  
WEB 110   H01 Internet/Web Fundamentals      TH       01:00-02:50P LIT227   3.0  20  20  FULL  Robinson, Scott 
WEB 110   HE1 Internet/Web Fundamentals      TH       08:00-09:50P LIT227   3.0  20  15        Robinson, Scott 
WEB 140   H01 Web Development Tools          W        01:00-02:50P LIT224   3.0  20  12        Babb, Jacqueline 
WEB 210   H01 Web Design                     T        01:00-03:50P LIT224   3.0  20  14        Robinson, Scott 
WEB 211   HE1 Advanced Web Graphics          T        06:00-07:50P LIT224   3.0  20   7        Babb, Jacqueline